Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Torneo Inaugural FECOA 2018
13 de Enero, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final

80 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
13/01/2018 a las 12:30
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat: 1
 1 anthony alexander RUGAMA brown
120 Gacelas
26/11/1983 1 08.85
+2.3
 2 maximiliano leroy MORRIS araya
83 Coach Jony
6/12/1993 4 08.94
+2.3
 3 marvin alexander SANCHEZ grey
36 Adevacoa
18/9/1994 3 09.11
+2.3
 4 oscar alfonso PORRAS chacon
84 Coach Jony
7/10/1996 5 09.57
+2.3
 5 kevin fabian CASTILLO lopez
192 Santa Bárbara
9/4/2000 7 09.64
+2.3
 6 smaykell annferny OLIVARES parkinson
31 Adava
17/12/2000 8 09.68
+2.3
 7 sebastian MAROTO brenes
107 El Guarco
3/9/1999 6 09.94
+2.3
Heat: 2
 1 bryan germaine BROWN jackson
121 Gacelas
30/11/1989 1 09.30
-0.7
 2 joseph hossue RODRIGUEZ picado
16 Adava
27/8/2000 5 09.45
-0.7
 3 esteban jesus ALFARO guillen
190 Santa Bárbara
15/5/1999 6 09.84
-0.7
 4 adrian jossue JIMENEZ bermudez
3 Adava
20/4/2001 4 09.94
-0.7
 5 bryan enrique CASTILLO lopez
186 Santa Bárbara
11/6/1998 2 09.94
-0.7
 6 jeremy alexander PORTUGUEZ jimenez
93 El Guarco
6/6/2002 8 10.37
-0.7
 7 marco vinicio REYES villalobos
102 El Guarco
9/8/2002 7 11.27
-0.7
Heat: 3
 1 isaac andres CHAVES sanchez
51 Alajuelita 2001
4/5/2001 5 09.73
+1.9
 2 emanuel isaac RUIZ avila
111 Escazú
25/2/2001 1 09.73
+1.9
 3 kevin amauri CHAVES chaves
98 El Guarco
22/4/2000 4 10.07
+1.9
 4 jose daniel BRENES hernandez
95 El Guarco
4/7/2003 2 10.45
+1.9
 5 milton andre GUZMAN calderon
105 El Guarco
5/6/2003 7 10.68
+1.9
 6 aaron santiago CORRALES vargas
47 Alajuelita 2001
11/10/2004 3 10.83
+1.9
 7 derek adrian CHAVARRIA mata
162 Puriscal
15/11/2005 8 11.61
+1.9
 8 ismael alejandro ACUÑA mendez
52 Alajuelita 2001
15/3/2005 6 12.06
+1.9
Heat: 4
 1 greivin adrian SALAZAR avila
40 Alajuelita
4/2/2001 3 09.62
0.0
 2 wesley enrique ROJAS morales
32 Adava
23/1/2001 4 09.91
0.0
 3 keylor andrey GONZALEZ cardenas
21 Adava
16/8/2002 8 10.44
0.0
 4 naigel joel ALVARADO cuthbert
149 Heredia
3/2/2001 6 10.61
0.0
 5 jesus esteban MARTINEZ campos
94 El Guarco
31/1/2003 2 10.92
0.0
 6 kevin david REYES villalobos
99 El Guarco
18/8/2000 7 11.42
0.0
 7 isaac felipe BRENES calderon
92 El Guarco
3/5/2004 1 11.79
0.0
Heat: 5
 1 davis johan GUTIERREZ vasquez
187 Santa Bárbara
16/8/1998 1 09.95
+4.5
 2 kevin jose ACUÑA gutierrez
58 Alajuelita 2001
14/1/2000 2 10.56
+4.5
 3 isaac david MONGE barrantes
41 Alajuelita
22/6/2005 5 11.39
+4.5
 4 keylor adolfo ACEVEDO carazo
59 Alajuelita 2001
13/7/2006 6 12.71
+4.5
 5 daniel FLORES davila
48 Alajuelita 2001
2/6/2005 3 14.14
+4.5
Heat: 6
 1 daniel emilio GUERRERO fallas
8 Adava
18/4/2003 7 11.04
+3.9
 2 lian GARRO moncada
23 Adava
19/8/2003 3 11.22
+3.9
 3 felipe MENA su
113 Escazú
18/9/2005 4 12.10
+3.9
 4 juan fernando GALLON vanegas
117 Escazú
21/12/2005 5 12.78
+3.9
 5 jefersson gustavo GUTIERREZ martinez
42 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 6 12.89
+3.9
 6 jose pablo TALAVERA fallas
15 Adava
1/6/2005 2 13.50
+3.9
 7 isaac david VALVERDE cortes
13 Adava
29/12/2004 1 14.76
+3.9
RESULTADOS GENERALES
80 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat 
1 Anthony Alexander RUGAMA 26/11/1983 Gacelas08.85 +2.3 1
2 Maximiliano Leroy MORRIS 6/12/1993 Coach Jony08.94 +2.3 1
3 Marvin Alexander SANCHEZ 18/9/1994 Adevacoa09.11 +2.3 1
4 Bryan Germaine BROWN 30/11/1989 Gacelas09.30 -0.7 2
5 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ 27/8/2000 Adava09.45 -0.7 2
6 Oscar Alfonso PORRAS 7/10/1996 Coach Jony09.57 +2.3 1
7 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR 4/2/2001 Alajuelita09.62 0.0 4
8 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO 9/4/2000 Santa Bárbara09.64 +2.3 1
9 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES 17/12/2000 Adava09.68 +2.3 1
10 Isaac Andres CHAVES 4/5/2001 Alajuelita 200109.73 +1.9 3
10 Emanuel Isaac RUIZ 25/2/2001 Escazú09.73 +1.9 3
12 Esteban Jesus ALFARO 15/5/1999 Santa Bárbara09.84 -0.7 2
13 Wesley Enrique ROJAS 23/1/2001 Adava09.91 0.0 4
14 Sebastian MAROTO 3/9/1999 El Guarco09.94 +2.3 1
14 Adrian Jossue JIMENEZ 20/4/2001 Adava09.94 -0.7 2
14 Bryan Enrique CASTILLO 11/6/1998 Santa Bárbara09.94 -0.7 2
17 Davis Johan GUTIERREZ 16/8/1998 Santa Bárbara09.95 +4.5 5
18 Kevin Amauri CHAVES 22/4/2000 El Guarco10.07 +1.9 3
19 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ 6/6/2002 El Guarco10.37 -0.7 2
20 Keylor Andrey GONZALEZ 16/8/2002 Adava10.44 0.0 4
21 Jose Daniel BRENES 4/7/2003 El Guarco10.45 +1.9 3
22 Kevin Jose ACUÑA 14/1/2000 Alajuelita 200110.56 +4.5 5
23 Naigel Joel ALVARADO 3/2/2001 Heredia10.61 0.0 4
24 Milton Andre GUZMAN 5/6/2003 El Guarco10.68 +1.9 3
25 Aaron Santiago CORRALES 11/10/2004 Alajuelita 200110.83 +1.9 3
26 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ 31/1/2003 El Guarco10.92 0.0 4
27 Daniel Emilio GUERRERO 18/4/2003 Adava11.04 +3.9 6
28 Lian GARRO 19/8/2003 Adava11.22 +3.9 6
29 Marco Vinicio REYES 9/8/2002 El Guarco11.27 -0.7 2
30 Isaac David MONGE 22/6/2005 Alajuelita11.39 +4.5 5
31 Kevin David REYES 18/8/2000 El Guarco11.42 0.0 4
32 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA 15/11/2005 Puriscal11.61 +1.9 3
33 Isaac Felipe BRENES 3/5/2004 El Guarco11.79 0.0 4
34 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA 15/3/2005 Alajuelita 200112.06 +1.9 3
35 Felipe MENA 18/9/2005 Escazú12.10 +3.9 6
36 Keylor Adolfo ACEVEDO 13/7/2006 Alajuelita 200112.71 +4.5 5
37 Juan Fernando GALLON 21/12/2005 Escazú12.78 +3.9 6
38 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ 11/5/2005 Alajuelita12.89 +3.9 6
39 Jose Pablo TALAVERA 1/6/2005 Adava13.50 +3.9 6
40 Daniel FLORES 2/6/2005 Alajuelita 200114.14 +4.5 5
41 Isaac David VALVERDE 29/12/2004 Adava14.76 +3.9 6


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com