Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Torneo Inaugural FECOA 2018
13 de Enero, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final

150 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
13/01/2018 a las 09:40
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat: 1
 1 anthony alexander RUGAMA brown
120 Gacelas
26/11/1983 8 16.22
+0.8
 2 jeikob joel MONGE castellon
122 Gacelas
25/5/1999 2 16.30
+0.8
 3 maximiliano leroy MORRIS araya
83 Coach Jony
6/12/1993 5 16.53
+0.8
 4 marvin alexander SANCHEZ grey
36 Adevacoa
18/9/1994 6 16.65
+0.8
 5 kluiverth armando NUÑEZ mora
123 Gacelas
10/6/2000 3 16.70
+0.8
 6 isaac andres CHAVES sanchez
51 Alajuelita 2001
4/5/2001 4 17.70
+0.8
 7 gerardo JARAMILLO escobar
91 El Guarco
15/3/2001 1 17.77
+0.8
Heat: 2
 1 joseph hossue RODRIGUEZ picado
16 Adava
27/8/2000 6 17.01
+1.6
 2 bryan germaine BROWN jackson
121 Gacelas
30/11/1989 2 17.02
+1.6
 3 smaykell annferny OLIVARES parkinson
31 Adava
17/12/2000 1 17.75
+1.6
 4 sebastian MAROTO brenes
107 El Guarco
3/9/1999 4 17.82
+1.6
 5 gary esteban ALTAMIRANO chinchilla
129 Goicoechea
6/2/2002 5 17.90
+1.6
 6 luis diego OPORTA oporta
197 Upala
18/4/2002 7 18.07
+1.6
 7 edgar jose GALLARDO soto
126 Goicoechea
22/2/2000 3 18.39
+1.6
Heat: 3
 1 isaac eduardo ARAYA conejo
143 Heredia
3/9/2002 2 17.66
+0.6
 2 warren BARRANTES morales
154 Heredia
14/8/1998 1 17.68
+0.6
 3 joost KOUWENBERG villalobos
144 Heredia
16/4/2001 7 17.69
+0.6
 4 joser yorjany GUTIERREZ rojas
17 Adava
15/5/1998 4 17.92
+0.6
 5 stiver josue ALFARO leon
183 San Carlos
2/2/2002 3 17.96
+0.6
 6 silvio mauricio MURILLO salmeron
64 Alajuelita 2001
12/5/2002 6 18.88
+0.6
 7 juan jose CORRALES campos
180 San Carlos
16/1/2002 5 18.88
+0.6
Heat: 4
 1 greivin adrian SALAZAR avila
40 Alajuelita
4/2/2001 3 17.62
-0.9
 2 wesley enrique ROJAS morales
32 Adava
23/1/2001 4 17.85
-0.9
 3 adrian jossue JIMENEZ bermudez
3 Adava
20/4/2001 6 18.44
-0.9
 4 jonathan RIVERA gomez
54 Alajuelita 2001
5/8/2000 5 18.44
-0.9
 5 jefry alejandro GARCIA vargas
53 Alajuelita 2001
24/8/2002 2 19.11
-0.9
 6 daniel esteban VALVERDE ortiz
125 Goicoechea
2/3/2004 7 19.18
-0.9
 7 andres josue BLANCO porras
138 Heredia
13/3/2002 1 19.25
-0.9
Heat: 5
 1 matias MACHADO garro
147 Heredia
12/10/2002 4 18.92
+0.5
 2 keylor andrey GONZALEZ cardenas
21 Adava
16/8/2002 5 19.02
+0.5
 3 yorkin PÉREZ santana
185 San Carlos
20/8/2000 2 19.10
+0.5
 4 manfred alexis RODRIGUEZ porras
101 El Guarco
31/10/2002 7 19.38
+0.5
 5 daniel emilio GUERRERO fallas
8 Adava
18/4/2003 3 21.21
+0.5
 6 sebastian SOTO valverde
108 El Guarco
18/11/2000 1 22.31
+0.5
Heat: 6
 1 kevin amauri CHAVES chaves
98 El Guarco
22/4/2000 4 18.49
+1.8
 2 jose daniel BRENES hernandez
95 El Guarco
4/7/2003 5 19.00
+1.8
 3 nelson geovanny MONGE cordero
28 Adava
27/1/2002 6 19.01
+1.8
 4 aaron santiago CORRALES vargas
47 Alajuelita 2001
11/10/2004 7 19.81
+1.8
 5 kevin jose ACUÑA gutierrez
58 Alajuelita 2001
14/1/2000 1 19.90
+1.8
 6 milton andre GUZMAN calderon
105 El Guarco
5/6/2003 2 20.06
+1.8
 7 lian GARRO moncada
23 Adava
19/8/2003 3 21.43
+1.8
RESULTADOS GENERALES
150 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat 
1 Anthony Alexander RUGAMA 26/11/1983 Gacelas16.22 +0.8 1
2 Jeikob Joel MONGE 25/5/1999 Gacelas16.30 +0.8 1
3 Maximiliano Leroy MORRIS 6/12/1993 Coach Jony16.53 +0.8 1
4 Marvin Alexander SANCHEZ 18/9/1994 Adevacoa16.65 +0.8 1
5 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ 10/6/2000 Gacelas16.70 +0.8 1
6 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ 27/8/2000 Adava17.01 +1.6 2
7 Bryan Germaine BROWN 30/11/1989 Gacelas17.02 +1.6 2
8 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR 4/2/2001 Alajuelita17.62 -0.9 4
9 Isaac Eduardo ARAYA 3/9/2002 Heredia17.66 +0.6 3
10 Warren BARRANTES 14/8/1998 Heredia17.68 +0.6 3
11 Joost KOUWENBERG 16/4/2001 Heredia17.69 +0.6 3
12 Isaac Andres CHAVES 4/5/2001 Alajuelita 200117.70 +0.8 1
13 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES 17/12/2000 Adava17.75 +1.6 2
14 Gerardo JARAMILLO 15/3/2001 El Guarco17.77 +0.8 1
15 Sebastian MAROTO 3/9/1999 El Guarco17.82 +1.6 2
16 Wesley Enrique ROJAS 23/1/2001 Adava17.85 -0.9 4
17 Gary Esteban ALTAMIRANO 6/2/2002 Goicoechea17.90 +1.6 2
18 Joser Yorjany GUTIERREZ 15/5/1998 Adava17.92 +0.6 3
19 Stiver Josue ALFARO 2/2/2002 San Carlos17.96 +0.6 3
20 Luis Diego OPORTA 18/4/2002 Upala18.07 +1.6 2
21 Edgar Jose GALLARDO 22/2/2000 Goicoechea18.39 +1.6 2
22 Jonathan RIVERA 5/8/2000 Alajuelita 200118.44 -0.9 4
22 Adrian Jossue JIMENEZ 20/4/2001 Adava18.44 -0.9 4
24 Kevin Amauri CHAVES 22/4/2000 El Guarco18.49 +1.8 6
25 Silvio Mauricio MURILLO 12/5/2002 Alajuelita 200118.88 +0.6 3
25 Juan Jose CORRALES 16/1/2002 San Carlos18.88 +0.6 3
27 Matias MACHADO 12/10/2002 Heredia18.92 +0.5 5
28 Jose Daniel BRENES 4/7/2003 El Guarco19.00 +1.8 6
29 Nelson Geovanny MONGE 27/1/2002 Adava19.01 +1.8 6
30 Keylor Andrey GONZALEZ 16/8/2002 Adava19.02 +0.5 5
31 Yorkin PÉREZ 20/8/2000 San Carlos19.10 +0.5 5
32 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA 24/8/2002 Alajuelita 200119.11 -0.9 4
33 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE 2/3/2004 Goicoechea19.18 -0.9 4
34 Andres Josue BLANCO 13/3/2002 Heredia19.25 -0.9 4
35 Manfred Alexis RODRIGUEZ 31/10/2002 El Guarco19.38 +0.5 5
36 Aaron Santiago CORRALES 11/10/2004 Alajuelita 200119.81 +1.8 6
37 Kevin Jose ACUÑA 14/1/2000 Alajuelita 200119.90 +1.8 6
38 Milton Andre GUZMAN 5/6/2003 El Guarco20.06 +1.8 6
39 Daniel Emilio GUERRERO 18/4/2003 Adava21.21 +0.5 5
40 Lian GARRO 19/8/2003 Adava21.43 +1.8 6
41 Sebastian SOTO 18/11/2000 El Guarco22.31 +0.5 5


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com