Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Torneo Inaugural FECOA 2018
13 de Enero, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final

1.200 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
13/01/2018 a las 14:20
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Marca 
Heat: 1
 1 georman antonio RIVAS ruiz
85 Coopenae
3/12/1994 03:04.58
 2 daniel JOHANNING cordero
193 Ucr
28/2/1994 03:14.97
 3 kenneth alexander MEJIA ramirez
70 Cartago
17/3/1998 03:18.04
 4 damian raimundo GARCIA isaacs
7 Adava
27/7/2000 03:22.24
 5 erwin CANALES espinoza
112 Escazú
26/9/1998 03:24.56
 6 andrés gabriel GALEANO flores
38 Alajuelita
27/11/1992 03:42.64
 7 esnaider antony POTOY aguirre
71 Ccdr La Cruz
11/12/2000 03:44.40
 8 edoney alessandro MATA montoya
90 El Guarco
26/7/2000 03:46.76
 9 brayan CUAREZMA siezar
4 Adava
26/5/2000 03:52.47
 10 jose ariel MARTINEZ tinoco
115 Escazú
6/4/2000 03:53.30
 11 emmanuel OQUENDO ramirez
189 Santa Bárbara
20/11/2000 04:00.74
 12 miguel angel CASTRO herrera
148 Heredia
17/5/2000 04:05.66
 13 sebastian SOTO valverde
108 El Guarco
18/11/2000 04:15.12
Heat: 2
 1 mauricio steef LIZANO avila
103 El Guarco
9/4/2001 03:35.98
 2 silvio mauricio MURILLO salmeron
64 Alajuelita 2001
12/5/2002 03:36.78
 3 esteban DURAN gamboa
11 Adava
8/8/2002 03:56.65
 4 nelson geovanny MONGE cordero
28 Adava
27/1/2002 03:58.64
 5 derek adrian CHAVARRIA mata
162 Puriscal
15/11/2005 04:00.09
 6 samuel obed SANDI garcia
46 Alajuelita
21/1/2004 04:02.53
 7 marlon jose LOPEZ hernandez
25 Adava
18/3/2002 04:07.11
 8 sebastian SIBAJA bermudez
137 Goicoechea
7/1/2004 04:14.07
 9 isaac felipe BRENES calderon
92 El Guarco
3/5/2004 04:34.30
 10 ismael alejandro ACUÑA mendez
52 Alajuelita 2001
15/3/2005 04:37.51
 11 felipe MENA su
113 Escazú
18/9/2005 04:46.55
 12 isaac david MONGE barrantes
41 Alajuelita
22/6/2005 04:49.62
 13 daniel FLORES davila
48 Alajuelita 2001
2/6/2005 04:52.96
 14 jefersson gustavo GUTIERREZ martinez
42 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 04:53.19
 15 joshua santiago RODRIGUEZ diaz
57 Alajuelita 2001
1/9/2006 05:11.64
 16 juan fernando GALLON vanegas
117 Escazú
21/12/2005 06:30.34
RESULTADOS GENERALES
1.200 mts Planos - Abierto, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
Marca 
Heat 
1 Georman Antonio RIVAS 3/12/1994 Coopenae03:04.581
2 Daniel JOHANNING 28/2/1994 Ucr03:14.971
3 Kenneth Alexander MEJIA 17/3/1998 Cartago03:18.041
4 Damian Raimundo GARCIA 27/7/2000 Adava03:22.241
5 Erwin CANALES 26/9/1998 Escazú03:24.561
6 Mauricio Steef LIZANO 9/4/2001 El Guarco03:35.982
7 Silvio Mauricio MURILLO 12/5/2002 Alajuelita 200103:36.782
8 Andrés Gabriel GALEANO 27/11/1992 Alajuelita03:42.641
9 Esnaider Antony POTOY 11/12/2000 Ccdr La Cruz03:44.401
10 Edoney Alessandro MATA 26/7/2000 El Guarco03:46.761
11 Brayan CUAREZMA 26/5/2000 Adava03:52.471
12 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ 6/4/2000 Escazú03:53.301
13 Esteban DURAN 8/8/2002 Adava03:56.652
14 Nelson Geovanny MONGE 27/1/2002 Adava03:58.642
15 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA 15/11/2005 Puriscal04:00.092
16 Emmanuel OQUENDO 20/11/2000 Santa Bárbara04:00.741
17 Samuel Obed SANDI 21/1/2004 Alajuelita04:02.532
18 Miguel Angel CASTRO 17/5/2000 Heredia04:05.661
19 Marlon Jose LOPEZ 18/3/2002 Adava04:07.112
20 Sebastian SIBAJA 7/1/2004 Goicoechea04:14.072
21 Sebastian SOTO 18/11/2000 El Guarco04:15.121
22 Isaac Felipe BRENES 3/5/2004 El Guarco04:34.302
23 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA 15/3/2005 Alajuelita 200104:37.512
24 Felipe MENA 18/9/2005 Escazú04:46.552
25 Isaac David MONGE 22/6/2005 Alajuelita04:49.622
26 Daniel FLORES 2/6/2005 Alajuelita 200104:52.962
27 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ 11/5/2005 Alajuelita04:53.192
28 Joshua Santiago RODRIGUEZ 1/9/2006 Alajuelita 200105:11.642
29 Juan Fernando GALLON 21/12/2005 Escazú06:30.342


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com