Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

100 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
05/05/2018 a las 09:45
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
 
Marca 
 1 kayle enrique FARGUHARSON barrett
2361 Siquirres
15/12/2000 q 10.64
 2 joseph alexander BRYDEN watson
2168 Limón
28/7/1999 q 10.94
 3 jeikob joel MONGE castellon
2292 San José
25/5/1999 q 11.00
 4 juostyn arturo CHINCHILLA conejo
2222 Palmares
2/4/1999 q 11.01
 5 joshua junior MORALES francis
2359 Siquirres
20/8/1999 q 11.07
 5 esteban JARQUIN chacon
2093 Curridabat
3/12/2000 q 11.07
 7 shaydron MILLER guity
2175 Limón
18/1/1999 q 11.10
 8 gabriel salomon GUIDO palacios
2050 Cañas
13/8/2000 q 11.14
 9 kluiverth armando NUÑEZ mora
2300 San José
10/6/2000 q 11.15
 10 taylor steve LEWIS sibaja
2056 Cañas
8/4/1999 q 11.18
 11 jose mario BLANCO vasquez
2221 Palmares
26/3/1999 q 11.23
 12 jose miguel MEDRANO barrantes
2052 Cañas
20/1/2000 q 11.27
 13 andrey jose LOBO chaves
2251 Pococí
9/6/2000 q 11.29
 14 sebastian MAROTO brenes
2114 El Guarco
3/9/1999 q 11.31
 15 darren rashein GARDNER pinnock
2162 Limón
7/9/2000 q 11.32
 16 derick farid LEANDRO ramirez
2353 Siquirres
16/5/2000 q 11.42
 17 loghan jose BRENES molina
2261 Pococí
9/8/2000   11.45
 18 jose abrahan ALFARO alvarado
2064 Cartago
1/5/1999   11.53
 19 andres ignacio MONGE zuñiga
2116 Escazú
20/5/1999   11.60
 20 naren johan GOMEZ ruiz
2196 Nicoya
11/8/2000   11.65
 21 sebastian SOLIS rodriguez
2082 Coronado
12/9/1999   11.67
 22 steven alberto MARTINEZ gonzalez
2279 San Carlos
14/3/2000   11.70
 23 kenneth alonso BARBOZA camacho
2067 Cartago
26/5/2000   11.71
 24 joseph hossue RODRIGUEZ picado
2104 Desamparados
27/8/2000   11.75
 24 daniel obed WATSON ruiz
2075 Coronado
2/2/2000   11.75
 26 yankell camilo BROWN cabraca
2374 Talamanca
29/9/2000   11.76
 26 airton yassir LEITON chacon
2248 Pococí
15/4/2000   11.76
 28 jose luis MANZANARES ruiz
2266 Puntarenas
12/11/1999   11.85
 29 pablo daniel SOTO salas
2046 Belén
28/4/1999   11.87
 30 jim josue PANIAGUA porras
2086 Corredores
17/3/1999   11.93
 31 jhoser HUERTAS zumbado
2043 Belén
30/12/2000   12.00
 31 esteban jesus ALFARO guillen
2322 Santa Bárbara
15/5/1999   12.00
 31 edgar eduardo FLORES esquivel
2076 Coronado
26/2/1999   12.00
 34 cristhian MENA perez
2189 Nicoya
20/5/1999   12.23
 35 maikel alexandro MARIN chaves
2382 Turrialba
4/9/2000   12.32
 36 luis gustavo SOTO soto
2069 Cartago
19/11/2000   12.37
 37 carlos QUESADA granados
2085 Corredores
26/8/2000   12.40
 - gerald jose ROJAS figueroa
2264 Puntarenas
3/6/1999   DNF
 - keylor david RUIZ obando
2267 Puntarenas
9/7/1999   FS


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com