Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

400 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
05/05/2018 a las 11:10
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
 
Marca 
 1 jeikob joel MONGE castellon
2292 San José
25/5/1999 q 50.45
 2 derick farid LEANDRO ramirez
2353 Siquirres
16/5/2000 q 51.00
 3 jose pablo ELIZONDO chinchilla
2237 Pérez Zeledón
20/2/2000 q 51.10
 4 justin david ROJAS ramirez
2209 Oreamuno
18/6/1999 q 52.65
 5 jose andres VASQUEZ vega
2029 Alajuelita
30/8/2000 q 52.90
 6 kluiverth armando NUÑEZ mora
2300 San José
10/6/2000 q 52.94
 7 christian gabriel QUESADA corrales
2059 Cartago
29/10/1999 q 53.33
 8 geovanny jose QUESADA jimenez
2051 Cañas
5/6/1999 q 53.75
 9 daniel obed WATSON ruiz
2075 Coronado
2/2/2000 q 53.76
 10 sebastian ALONSO piza
2081 Coronado
28/1/2000 q 54.19
 11 carlos francisco LEE balladares
2038 Barva
6/10/2000 q 54.21
 12 kevin yosue RODRIGUEZ rodriguez
2068 Cartago
21/9/2000 q 54.25
 13 antonio adolfo MENDOZA mondragon
2159 Limón
25/2/2000 q 55.04
 14 darren rashein GARDNER pinnock
2162 Limón
7/9/2000 q 55.09
 15 jorge daniel MARTINEZ castro
2206 Oreamuno
18/5/1999 q 55.20
 16 keylor david RUIZ obando
2267 Puntarenas
9/7/1999 q 55.21
 17 andres ignacio MONGE zuñiga
2116 Escazú
20/5/1999   55.46
 18 diego armando QUIROS picado
2234 Pérez Zeledón
4/5/2000   56.53
 19 keybreth arley BLANDON gomez
2364 Siquirres
2/5/1999   56.57
 20 brandon steven MEJIA cambronero
2149 Liberia
20/9/1999   56.67
 21 gerald jose ROJAS figueroa
2264 Puntarenas
3/6/1999   56.68
 22 brayan josue CAMPOS ilama
2074 Coronado
30/9/1999   57.00
 23 sharthon THOMAS samuel
2174 Limón
21/4/2000   57.10
 24 luis andres RUIZ gallardo
2053 Cañas
20/11/1999   57.14
 25 vierey david FRANCO montero
2270 Puntarenas
21/1/2000   57.48
 26 maikel alexandro MARIN chaves
2382 Turrialba
4/9/2000   59.87
 27 hansel isaac LOPEZ bermudez
2181 Naranjo
13/3/2000   59.90
 28 edward steve ALVAREZ ruiz
2057 Carrillo
30/1/1999   59.95
 29 dillan MOLINA martinez
2354 Siquirres
8/11/1999   01:01.70
 30 teylor alberto REDONDO contreras
2231 Paraíso
25/9/2000   01:02.29
 31 eduardo josue CORRALES corrales
2004 Alajuela
1/4/2000   01:03.59
 32 kevin david REYES villalobos
2113 El Guarco
18/8/2000   01:05.78
 33 jafet arturo CAMACHO vega
2205 Oreamuno
10/11/2000   01:06.01
 - jose david ARIAS madrigal
2110 El Guarco
9/6/1999   FS


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com