Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

800 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
06/05/2018 a las 09:35
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
 
Marca 
 1 juan diego CASTRO villalobos
2297 San José
17/5/2000 q 01:54.10
 2 andy jaffet RAMIREZ cortes
2376 Tilarán
13/12/2000 q 02:02.75
 3 justin david ROJAS ramirez
2209 Oreamuno
18/6/1999 q 02:04.29
 4 jose pablo ELIZONDO chinchilla
2237 Pérez Zeledón
20/2/2000 q 02:05.53
 5 kevin josue ARGUEDAS arias
2238 Pérez Zeledón
16/3/1999 q 02:05.60
 6 fabian GOMEZ carballo
2274 San Carlos
2/9/2000 q 02:06.25
 7 christian gabriel QUESADA corrales
2059 Cartago
29/10/1999 q 02:06.28
 8 gabriel emilio CASCANTE zuñiga
2005 Alajuela
10/12/1999 q 02:06.46
 9 leonardo RIOS parra
2120 Escazú
7/6/1999 q 02:07.60
 10 william francisco GUTIERREZ calderon
2115 El Guarco
7/11/1999 q 02:09.50
 11 brayan josue CAMPOS ilama
2074 Coronado
30/9/1999 q 02:10.07
 12 jorge daniel MARTINEZ castro
2206 Oreamuno
18/5/1999 q 02:10.30
 13 leonardo ramon RODRIGUEZ quesada
2036 Alvarado
10/5/1999 q 02:10.78
 13 jeffry alberto MENDOZA duarte
2291 San José
20/2/2000 q 02:10.78
 15 alejandro BRAVO marin
2249 Pococí
7/9/2000 q 02:11.15
 16 jose daniel CRUZ romero
2385 Upala
12/5/2000 q 02:11.34
 17 carlos francisco LEE balladares
2038 Barva
6/10/2000   02:11.68
 18 bryan steven SALAS bonilla
2377 Tilarán
4/1/1999   02:12.14
 19 edward steve ALVAREZ ruiz
2057 Carrillo
30/1/1999   02:15.18
 20 cristopher andres ARAYA betancourt
2060 Cartago
31/5/2000   02:15.56
 21 christopher francisco CANALES rivera
2117 Escazú
7/9/1999   02:16.00
 22 heyder jose POTOY aguirre
2094 Curridabat
25/1/1999   02:16.18
 23 esnaider antony POTOY aguirre
2138 La Cruz
11/12/2000   02:16.40
 24 steven andelino MARTINEZ quiros
2155 Liberia
14/12/1999   02:18.89
 25 leonel josue CHAVES pacheco
2227 Paraíso
30/8/2000   02:22.03
 26 jorkdanny fernando LAGOS quesada
2357 Siquirres
24/5/2000   02:25.87
 27 miguel angel CASTRO herrera
2137 Heredia
17/5/2000   02:27.57
 28 jafeth alessandro GUEVARA rojas
2144 La Unión
18/2/2000   02:31.20
 29 teylor alberto REDONDO contreras
2231 Paraíso
25/9/2000   02:32.92
 30 junior chywai VILLALOBOS tsui
2299 San José
7/5/2000   02:33.25
 31 andric joshua GARITA ruiz
2084 Corredores
28/9/2000   02:50.90
 - luis alonso GUEVARA olivas
2012 Alajuela
13/3/2000   DNF
 - terry alexei RODRIGUEZ perez
2157 Liberia
3/6/1999   DNF


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com