Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
JDN 2018 - Semifinales Inf-B, Inf-A, Juvenil-C
26 y 27 de Mayo, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal
RJC: 34.99, Kluiverth Armando Nuñez, 2015

300 mts Planos
Juvenil C, Masculino
26/05/2018 a las 10:40
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
 
Marca 
Heat: 1
 1 fabian andres ORTIZ cespedes
356 Cartago
11/2/2003 3 Q 37.37
 2 alejandro antonio RICKETTS martinez
734 Limón
11/5/2003 5 Q 37.87
 3 rasheed jamal SANDOVAL gorgona
730 Liberia
13/10/2004 4 Q 38.59
 4 ronny josue GUIDO salas
979 Tilarán
26/4/2003 7 Q 39.15
 5 justin stewark LEWIS aguilar
316 Alajuelita
18/11/2003 2 Q 39.17
 6 juan jose CAMPOS fuentes
977 Tilarán
19/2/2003 6 Q 39.44
Heat: 2
 1 greivin SUAREZ gonzalez
860 Puntarenas
11/2/2003 5 Q 39.67
 2 daykel jaffet VARGAS guerrero
953 Siquirres
20/2/2003 2 Q 39.75
 3 simon COTE parada
688 Escazú
28/2/2003 7   40.86
 4 roberto ronaldo SAUMA fernandez
874 San Carlos
29/6/2003 3   40.87
 5 justin arturo CAMPOS esquivel
871 San Carlos
10/10/2003 4   40.93
 6 tairon andres PATTERSON harris
744 Limón
28/3/2003 6   43.92
Heat: 3
 1 kenny andrey CARRILLO monge
317 Alajuelita
4/2/2004 4   40.76
 2 aaron santiago CORRALES vargas
2356 Alajuelita
11/10/2004 3   41.16
 3 carlos felipe SEGURA rojas
59 Alajuela
6/6/2004 2   41.48
 4 isaac jose GUTIERREZ lopez
766 Nicoya
22/6/2004 6   41.53
RESULTADOS GENERALES
300 mts Planos - Juvenil C, Masculino - Semifinal
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
 
Marca 
Heat 
1 Fabian Andres ORTIZ 11/2/2003 CartagoQ37.371
2 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS 11/5/2003 Limón Q37.871
3 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL 13/10/2004 Liberia Q38.591
4 Ronny Josue GUIDO 26/4/2003 TilaránQ39.151
5 Justin Stewark LEWIS 18/11/2003 Alajuelita Q39.171
6 Juan Jose CAMPOS 19/2/2003 TilaránQ39.441
7 Greivin SUAREZ 11/2/2003 PuntarenasQ39.672
8 Daykel Jaffet VARGAS 20/2/2003 SiquirresQ39.752
9 Kenny Andrey CARRILLO 4/2/2004 Alajuelita  40.763
10 Simon COTE 28/2/2003 Escazú 40.862
11 Roberto Ronaldo SAUMA 29/6/2003 San Carlos  40.872
12 Justin Arturo CAMPOS 10/10/2003 San Carlos  40.932
13 Aaron Santiago CORRALES 11/10/2004 Alajuelita  41.163
14 Carlos Felipe SEGURA 6/6/2004 Alajuela 41.483
15 Isaac Jose GUTIERREZ 22/6/2004 Nicoya  41.533
16 Tairon Andres PATTERSON 28/3/2003 Limón  43.922


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com