Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
JDN 2018 - Semifinales Inf-B, Inf-A, Juvenil-C
26 y 27 de Mayo, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal
RJC: 6.62, Gerald David Drummond, 2009

Salto Largo
Juvenil C, Masculino
27/05/2018 a las 08:00
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
 
Marca 
Viento 
 1 dean xavier NAVARRO bermudez
738 Limón
9/2/2003 Q 5.43 m
+0.8
 2 ryan BOWMAN weng
697 Goicoechea
11/11/2003 Q 5.39 m
+0.5
 3 patrick BANSBACH quiros
687 Escazú
21/8/2003 Q 5.39 m
+0.3
 4 david josue GAMBOA suarez
819 Pérez Zeledón
16/2/2004 Q 5.38 m
+0.9
 5 jose rodolfo CONEJO chevez
694 Goicoechea
17/1/2004 Q 5.38 m
+0.4
 6 simon COTE parada
688 Escazú
28/2/2003 Q 5.35 m
+1.3
 7 daniel esteban VALVERDE ortiz
690 Goicoechea
2/3/2004 Q 5.33 m
+0.6
 8 javier alberto BLANCO solano
347 Cañas
29/3/2003 Q 5.27 m
+0.2
 9 justin stewark LEWIS aguilar
316 Alajuelita
18/11/2003   5.23 m
+0.4
 10 jose daniel BRENES hernandez
397 El Guarco
4/7/2003   5.16 m
-0.8
 11 carlos andres BERMUDEZ canales
348 Carrillo
12/1/2003   4.99 m
+0.1
 12 milton andre GUZMAN calderon
678 El Guarco
5/6/2003   4.94 m
0.0
 13 daniel JIMENEZ leon
878 San José
27/11/2003   4.75 m
0.0
 14 jefferson isaac ORTEGA jimenez
2002 San Ramón
1/3/2004   4.61 m
+0.1
 15 huberth josue DIAZ sanchez
765 Nicoya
7/5/2003   4.41 m
0.0
Detalle de la Prueba
pos 
nombre 
1 Intento 2 Intento 3 Intento 4 Intento
1 Dean Xavier NAVARRO 5.43 (+0.8)
5.11 (+0.4)
5.12 (-0.6)
5.05 (+0.3)
2 Ryan BOWMAN 5.29 (+0.2)
5.17 (-0.5)
5.39 (+0.5)
5.37 (+0.4)
3 Patrick BANSBACH 5.39 (+0.3)
5.33 (-0.4)
5.30 (+0.1)
5.31 (+0.5)
4 David Josue GAMBOA 5.38 (+0.9)
5.16 (+0.1)
5.32 (+0.5)
x
5 Jose Rodolfo CONEJO 5.04 (+0.7)
5.16 (+0.1)
5.00 (-0.3)
5.38 (+0.4)
6 Simon COTE 5.35 (+1.3)
5.09 (+0.1)
5.09 (0.0)
4.78 (+0.4)
7 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE 5.26 (+0.1)
5.16 (-0.3)
5.33 (+0.6)
5.09 (+0.6)
8 Javier Alberto BLANCO 5.27 (+0.2)
5.11 (-1.0)
5.12 (0.0)
4.88 (-0.4)
9 Justin Stewark LEWIS 5.23 (+0.4)
4.21 (-0.4)
3.36 (+0.1)
4.95 (-0.4)
10 Jose Daniel BRENES 4.92 (+0.8)
4.97 (+0.1)
5.16 (-0.8)
4.88 (+0.7)
11 Carlos Andres BERMUDEZ 4.68 (+1.5)
4.99 (+0.1)
4.58 (-0.1)
4.63 (+0.1)
12 Milton Andre GUZMAN 4.93 (+0.7)
4.76 (+0.3)
x
4.94 (0.0)
13 Daniel JIMENEZ 4.50 (+1.4)
4.75 (0.0)
4.47 (0.0)
4.72 (+0.5)
14 Jefferson Isaac ORTEGA 4.17 (+1.5)
x
3.65 (-0.3)
4.61 (+0.1)
15 Huberth Josue DIAZ 4.41 (0.0)
-
-
-


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com