Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Campeonato Nacional Mayor 2018
8 al 10 de Junio, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final
RMA: 03:47.90, Georman Antonio Rivas, 2015

1.500 mts Planos
Mayor, Masculino
10/06/2018 a las 10:25
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
 
Marca 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 georman antonio RIVAS ruiz
2603 Coopenae
3/12/1994
03:55.51
908
 2 julio cesar CORDERO martinez
2731 Una
24/11/1990
04:01.69
835
 3 pedro luis CHACON murillo
2608 Coopenae
19/6/1991
04:04.95
797
 4 allan josue RODRIGUEZ mata
2664 Raw Santa Ana
4/1/2001
04:06.32
781
 5 luis alejandro CASTRO coto
2606 Coopenae
2/5/1996
04:08.37
759
 6 brandon alexanderz BARRANTES calderon
2627 Impacto Oreamuno
28/10/2002
04:18.55
650
 7 jorge jesus PRENDAS sanchez
2713 Ucr
24/9/2000
04:18.95
646
 8 edwin RODRIGUEZ martinez
2659 Panama
8/5/1993
04:28.72
549
 9 justin david ROJAS ramirez
2634 Impacto Oreamuno
18/6/1999
04:30.13
536
 10 hugo alberto CESPEDES jimenez
2605 Coopenae
28/12/1986
04:34.11
499
 - yoxander manuel MONGE mora
2676 Santa Bárbara
21/9/1998
DNF
0
Heat: 2
 1 carlos edesmin CRUZ amador
2541 Alajuelita
11/4/2001
04:29.56
541
 2 jose mariano MUÑIZ gomez
2633 Impacto Oreamuno
17/3/2000
04:30.63
531
 3 leonardo ramon RODRIGUEZ quesada
2623 Impacto Alvarado
10/5/1999
04:31.29
525
 4 ricardo andres CASTILLO gutierrez
2565 Asocaribe
9/12/1998
04:37.85
466
 5 leonardo RIOS parra
2586 Ccdr Escazú
7/6/1999
04:45.62
401
 6 jose mariano MAROTO martinez
2632 Impacto Oreamuno
24/7/2002
04:52.99
344
 7 aaron josue CORRALES rodriguez
2643 Kinesio Running Crew
10/8/1993
04:58.46
304
 8 geiner arturo ROMERO vega
2577 Cartago
6/8/1993
05:00.25
292
 9 steven alberto VILLALOBOS benavides
2611 Corriendoafondo
18/3/1999
05:02.33
277
 - efraín RÍOS garcía
2672 San José
13/4/2001
DNF
0
RESULTADOS GENERALES
1.500 mts Planos - Mayor, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
 
Marca 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Georman Antonio RIVAS 3/12/1994 Coopenae
03:55.511 908
2 Julio Cesar CORDERO 24/11/1990 Una
04:01.691 835
3 Pedro Luis CHACON 19/6/1991 Coopenae
04:04.951 797
4 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ 4/1/2001 Raw Santa Ana
04:06.321 781
5 Luis Alejandro CASTRO 2/5/1996 Coopenae
04:08.371 759
6 Brandon Alexanderz BARRANTES 28/10/2002 Impacto Oreamuno
04:18.551 650
7 Jorge Jesus PRENDAS 24/9/2000 Ucr
04:18.951 646
8 Edwin RODRIGUEZ 8/5/1993 Panama
04:28.721 549
9 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ 11/4/2001 Alajuelita
04:29.562 541
10 Justin David ROJAS 18/6/1999 Impacto Oreamuno
04:30.131 536
11 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ 17/3/2000 Impacto Oreamuno
04:30.632 531
12 Leonardo Ramon RODRIGUEZ 10/5/1999 Impacto Alvarado
04:31.292 525
13 Hugo Alberto CESPEDES 28/12/1986 Coopenae
04:34.111 499
14 Ricardo Andres CASTILLO 9/12/1998 Asocaribe
04:37.852 466
15 Leonardo RIOS 7/6/1999 Ccdr Escazú
04:45.622 401
16 Jose Mariano MAROTO 24/7/2002 Impacto Oreamuno
04:52.992 344
17 Aaron Josue CORRALES 10/8/1993 Kinesio Running Crew
04:58.462 304
18 Geiner Arturo ROMERO 6/8/1993 Cartago
05:00.252 292
19 Steven Alberto VILLALOBOS 18/3/1999 Corriendoafondo
05:02.332 277
- Yoxander Manuel MONGE 21/9/1998 Santa Bárbara
DNF1 0
- Efraín RÍOS 13/4/2001 San José
DNF2 0
Descargas 
(Creado el 10/06/2018 - 188 Kb)
(Creado el 10/06/2018 - 182 Kb)


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com