Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Campeonato Nacional Mayor 2018
8 al 10 de Junio, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final
RMA: 13:45.00, Erick Quirós, 2000

5.000 mts Planos
Mayor, Masculino
09/06/2018 a las 16:30
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
 
Marca 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 alvaro louis SANABRIA diaz
2647 Mcmillan Running
14/12/1989
14:46.83
850
 2 daniel JOHANNING cordero
2706 Ucr
28/2/1994
14:46.84
850
 3 luis alejandro CASTRO coto
2606 Coopenae
2/5/1996
15:07.05
789
 4 julio cesar AVILES huete
2670 San Jose
15/6/1997
15:35.38
707
 5 josue MUÑOZ alvarado
2678 Scotiabank
16/1/1996
16:01.33
636
 6 william manuel PEREZ gutierrez
2725 Ucr
8/7/2000
16:04.60
627
 7 kenneth alexandre ROBLES dahmen
2717 Ucr
8/1/1993
16:05.61
625
 8 pedro luis CHACON murillo
2608 Coopenae
19/6/1991
16:08.08
618
 9 jose abraham SERRANO ulloa
2567 Asopisca
12/11/1992
16:08.75
616
 10 justin gabriel SEQUEIRA cespedes
2501 Abangares
24/8/1998
16:27.87
567
 11 jorge jesus PRENDAS sanchez
2713 Ucr
24/9/2000
16:42.49
531
 12 edwin RODRIGUEZ martinez
2659 Panama
8/5/1993
16:49.96
513
Heat: 2
 1 jesus david QUESADA quesada
2631 Impacto Oreamuno
20/8/1992
16:43.62
529
 2 erwin CANALES espinoza
2583 Ccdr Escazú
26/9/1998
17:15.99
453
 3 jose mariano MUÑIZ gomez
2633 Impacto Oreamuno
17/3/2000
17:36.03
409
 4 hugo alberto CESPEDES jimenez
2605 Coopenae
28/12/1986
17:52.55
375
 5 royer aleider MASIS solano
2625 Impacto Alvarado
8/4/1992
17:58.74
362
 6 ricardo andres CASTILLO gutierrez
2565 Asocaribe
9/12/1998
19:09.55
234
 7 geiner arturo ROMERO vega
2577 Cartago
6/8/1993
19:37.13
191
 8 roberto GARITA vargas
2739 Una
13/12/1997
19:50.75
172
 - brandon alexanderz BARRANTES calderon
2627 Impacto Oreamuno
28/10/2002
DNF
0
 - jose mariano MAROTO martinez
2632 Impacto Oreamuno
24/7/2002
DNF
0
 - kevin daniel CRUZ hernandez
2574 Belén Runners
1/2/1996
DNF
0
 - hector MARTÍNEZ rizo
2748 Cartago
6/11/1998
DNF
0
RESULTADOS GENERALES
5.000 mts Planos - Mayor, Masculino - Final
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
 
Marca 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Alvaro Louis SANABRIA 14/12/1989 Mcmillan Running
14:46.831 850
2 Daniel JOHANNING 28/2/1994 Ucr
14:46.841 850
3 Luis Alejandro CASTRO 2/5/1996 Coopenae
15:07.051 789
4 Julio Cesar AVILES 15/6/1997 San Jose
15:35.381 707
5 Josue MUÑOZ 16/1/1996 Scotiabank
16:01.331 636
6 William Manuel PEREZ 8/7/2000 Ucr
16:04.601 627
7 Kenneth Alexandre ROBLES 8/1/1993 Ucr
16:05.611 625
8 Pedro Luis CHACON 19/6/1991 Coopenae
16:08.081 618
9 Jose Abraham SERRANO 12/11/1992 Asopisca
16:08.751 616
10 Justin Gabriel SEQUEIRA 24/8/1998 Abangares
16:27.871 567
11 Jorge Jesus PRENDAS 24/9/2000 Ucr
16:42.491 531
12 Jesus David QUESADA 20/8/1992 Impacto Oreamuno
16:43.622 529
13 Edwin RODRIGUEZ 8/5/1993 Panama
16:49.961 513
14 Erwin CANALES 26/9/1998 Ccdr Escazú
17:15.992 453
15 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ 17/3/2000 Impacto Oreamuno
17:36.032 409
16 Hugo Alberto CESPEDES 28/12/1986 Coopenae
17:52.552 375
17 Royer Aleider MASIS 8/4/1992 Impacto Alvarado
17:58.742 362
18 Ricardo Andres CASTILLO 9/12/1998 Asocaribe
19:09.552 234
19 Geiner Arturo ROMERO 6/8/1993 Cartago
19:37.132 191
20 Roberto GARITA 13/12/1997 Una
19:50.752 172
- Brandon Alexanderz BARRANTES 28/10/2002 Impacto Oreamuno
DNF2 0
- Jose Mariano MAROTO 24/7/2002 Impacto Oreamuno
DNF2 0
- Kevin Daniel CRUZ 1/2/1996 Belén Runners
DNF2 0
- Hector MARTÍNEZ 6/11/1998 Cartago
DNF2 0


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com