Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Campeonato Nacional U16 - U14
20 y 21 de Octubre del 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica
Eliminatoria
RJC: 12.74 +2.0, Daniela Calvo, 2016

100 mts Planos
U-16, Femenino
20/10/2018 a las 11:15
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 hillary FUENTES cordero
4349 San Carlos
26/1/2003 4 Q 13.10
+1.2 785
 2 luisana ALONSO piza
4169 Coronado
21/5/2003 3 Q 13.18
+1.2 771
 3 nathalie pamela HERRERA dinarte
4083 Asocaribe
31/10/2003 5   13.90
+1.2 650
 4 genesis gabriela SCOTT madriz
4063 Asocaribe
16/8/2003 7   14.66
+1.2 534
 5 francela JIMENEZ rosales
4291 Nicoya
11/6/2004 6   15.03
+1.2 481
 6 mariana VIQUEZ rojas
4247 Grecia
29/1/2003 1   15.34
+1.2 440
 7 viviana paola CORTES salazar
4085 Asocaribe
6/10/2004 2   15.51
+1.2 417
Heat: 2
 1 maria laura VARGAS cordero
4321 Perez Zeledon
27/11/2003 4 Q 12.87
+0.3 826
 2 charlotte BAZILE rene
4255 Heredia
24/1/2003 5 Q 12.94
+0.3 814
 3 tania del mar ALFARO delgado
4111 Cartago
6/12/2004 6   13.37
+0.3 738
 4 daniela BONILLA jimenez
4373 San Ramón
17/11/2003 3   13.56
+0.3 706
 5 monserrath eva SELIS blanco
4308 Palmares
25/7/2004 1   14.71
+0.3 527
 6 mia CHACON badilla
4021 Alajuela Codea
25/9/2004 7   16.76
+0.3 272
 7 melany ROJAS fernandez
4226 Goicoechea
28/4/2004 2   17.95
+0.3 162
Heat: 3
 1 brigitte naomi CUBERO urbina
4055 Asocaribe
4/3/2004 6 Q 13.79
-0.2 668
 2 jazmin de los angeles GAMBOA solis
4316 Perez Zeledon
12/1/2004 4 Q 14.17
-0.2 608
 3 clarice CAMPOS bogantes
4235 Grecia
24/10/2003 5   14.27
-0.2 592
 4 karen del carmen SOLANO navarro
4201 El Guarco
2/11/2003 2   14.82
-0.2 511
 5 alison pamela HERRERA montes
4013 Alajuela Codea
20/6/2004 3   14.96
-0.2 491
 6 yacxiry daniela SOTO arguedas
4218 Esparza
20/11/2004 1   15.50
-0.2 419
 7 ashley yuleisy ALVARADO sanchez
4014 Alajuela Codea
26/3/2004 7   17.18
-0.2 230
Heat: 4
 1 amanda MUÑOZ ureña
4371 San Ramón
14/5/2004 5 Q 12.83
+1.3 834
 2 ivanniz may BLACKWOOD bennett
4064 Asocaribe
6/8/2003 4 Q 12.85
+1.3 830
 3 natasha MENDEZ marchena
4362 San José
17/12/2004 2   13.52
+1.3 713
 4 maria angelica FERNANDEZ moya
4307 Palmares
10/3/2003 3   13.54
+1.3 709
 5 anyeli sofia VALLEJOS bonilla
4289 Nicoya
17/4/2004 6   15.36
+1.3 437
 6 luciana maria CASTILLO gomez
4161 Colegio Humboldt
7/6/2003 1   15.67
+1.3 397
 7 tifany sofia VILLAFRANCA sancho
4230 Goicoechea
9/10/2004 7   18.00
+1.3 158
RESULTADOS GENERALES
100 mts Planos - U-16, Femenino - Eliminatoria
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Amanda MUÑOZ 14/5/2004 San RamónQ12.83 +1.3 4 834
2 Ivanniz May BLACKWOOD 6/8/2003 AsocaribeQ12.85 +1.3 4 830
3 Maria Laura VARGAS 27/11/2003 Perez ZeledonQ12.87 +0.3 2 826
4 Charlotte BAZILE 24/1/2003 HerediaQ12.94 +0.3 2 814
5 Hillary FUENTES 26/1/2003 San CarlosQ13.10 +1.2 1 785
6 Luisana ALONSO 21/5/2003 CoronadoQ13.18 +1.2 1 771
7 Tania Del Mar ALFARO 6/12/2004 Cartago 13.37 +0.3 2 738
8 Natasha MENDEZ 17/12/2004 San José 13.52 +1.3 4 713
9 Maria Angelica FERNANDEZ 10/3/2003 Palmares 13.54 +1.3 4 709
10 Daniela BONILLA 17/11/2003 San Ramón 13.56 +0.3 2 706
11 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO 4/3/2004 AsocaribeQ13.79 -0.2 3 668
12 Nathalie Pamela HERRERA 31/10/2003 Asocaribe 13.90 +1.2 1 650
13 Jazmin De Los Angeles GAMBOA 12/1/2004 Perez ZeledonQ14.17 -0.2 3 608
14 Clarice CAMPOS 24/10/2003 Grecia 14.27 -0.2 3 592
15 Genesis Gabriela SCOTT 16/8/2003 Asocaribe 14.66 +1.2 1 534
16 Monserrath Eva SELIS 25/7/2004 Palmares 14.71 +0.3 2 527
17 Karen Del Carmen SOLANO 2/11/2003 El Guarco 14.82 -0.2 3 511
18 Alison Pamela HERRERA 20/6/2004 Alajuela Codea 14.96 -0.2 3 491
19 Francela JIMENEZ 11/6/2004 Nicoya 15.03 +1.2 1 481
20 Mariana VIQUEZ 29/1/2003 Grecia 15.34 +1.2 1 440
21 Anyeli Sofia VALLEJOS 17/4/2004 Nicoya 15.36 +1.3 4 437
22 Yacxiry Daniela SOTO 20/11/2004 Esparza 15.50 -0.2 3 419
23 Viviana Paola CORTES 6/10/2004 Asocaribe 15.51 +1.2 1 417
24 Luciana Maria CASTILLO 7/6/2003 Colegio Humboldt 15.67 +1.3 4 397
25 Mia CHACON 25/9/2004 Alajuela Codea 16.76 +0.3 2 272
26 Ashley Yuleisy ALVARADO 26/3/2004 Alajuela Codea 17.18 -0.2 3 230
27 Melany ROJAS 28/4/2004 Goicoechea 17.95 +0.3 2 162
28 Tifany Sofia VILLAFRANCA 9/10/2004 Goicoechea 18.00 +1.3 4 158


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com