Patrocinadores

Resultado Oficial
Campeonato Nacional U16 - U14
20 y 21 de Octubre del 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica
Eliminatoria
RJC: 11.03 +1.2, Kluiverth Armando Nuñez, 2015

100 mts Planos
U-16, Masculino
20/10/2018 a las 11:40
Pos 
Nombre del Atleta 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Nacim. 
Carril 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Ptos
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 alejandro antonio RICKETTS martinez
4052 Asocaribe
11/5/2003 4 Q 11.20
+3.2 828
 2 kirmer yerbais ARANA sandi
4077 Asocaribe
11/10/2004 5 q 11.83
+3.2 658
 3 leandro MORAGA vega
4126 Ccdr Liberia
12/10/2004 7 q 12.01
+3.2 613
 4 josue MOYA esquivel
4243 Grecia
1/12/2003 3   12.32
+3.2 539
 5 aaron santiago CORRALES vargas
4038 Alajuelita 2001
11/10/2004 2   12.40
+3.2 521
 6 denzel miguel PONCE sanabria
4221 Goicoechea
15/11/2004 6   13.13
+3.2 368
 7 dylan gerardo ARIAS porras
4211 Esparza
8/9/2004 1   13.22
+3.2 351
 8 jostin eladio ELIZONDO paniagua
4336 Puntarenas
17/12/2003 8   13.41
+3.2 317
Heat: 2
 1 eliecer francisco CALVO chacon
4094 Cañas
27/2/2003 5 Q 11.65
+1.9 704
 2 david josue GAMBOA suarez
4314 Perez Zeledon
16/2/2004 2   12.27
+1.9 551
 3 diego armando ARROYO guillen
4357 San Isidro
5/4/2003 3   12.32
+1.9 539
 4 josue LIZANO quiros
4288 Naranjo- Impacto
13/11/2003 4   12.59
+1.9 479
 5 sheymark isaac DENNIS patrickson
4084 Asocaribe
9/1/2004 7   12.74
+1.9 446
 6 bayron andres CHAVARRIA ulloa
4054 Asocaribe
8/12/2003 6   13.34
+1.9 329
 7 jose daniel VARGAS ramirez
4381 San Ramón
5/2/2004 1   13.78
+1.9 255
 8 abrahan josue PEREZ cascante
4028 Alajuelita
1/1/2004 8   13.96
+1.9 227
Heat: 3
 1 oscar daniel RIVERA gamboa
4325 Perez Zeledon
15/3/2003 4 Q 12.05
+1.2 603
 2 fabian SANCHEZ carranza
4167 Coronado
19/9/2004 3   12.24
+1.2 558
 3 javier alberto BLANCO solano
4095 Cañas
29/3/2003 5   12.32
+1.2 539
 4 jeremy fabian BRENES villegas
4068 Asocaribe
30/3/2003 6   12.37
+1.2 527
 5 simon COTE parada
4165 Colegio Humboldt
28/2/2003 2   12.49
+1.2 500
 6 mauro alessandro SALAS chaves
4403 Asocaribe
28/8/2003 7   12.72
+1.2 451
 7 thomas NEVERMANN carazo
4166 Colegio Humboldt
27/6/2003 1   13.27
+1.2 342
 8 patrick francisco CARMONA chaverri
4035 Alajuelita
5/1/2003 8   16.01
+1.2 24
Heat: 4
 1 rasheed jamal SANDOVAL gorgona
4131 Ccdr Liberia
13/10/2004 4 Q 11.35
+1.8 786
 2 jose pablo DOWNING castillo
4125 Ccdr Liberia
6/5/2004 3 q 11.81
+1.8 663
 3 milton andre GUZMAN calderon
4204 El Guarco
5/6/2003 6   12.73
+1.8 449
 4 jean carlos MOREIRA arteta
4351 San Carlos
26/1/2003 5   12.89
+1.8 416
 5 kendall fabian CHAVARRIA uva
4044 Alajuelita 2001
31/5/2004 7   13.26
+1.8 344
 6 aaron gabriel OVIEDO espinoza
4219 Goicoechea
12/12/2004 2   14.10
+1.8 207
 7 jhoan gerardo RAMIREZ bolaños
4241 Grecia
16/12/2003 1   14.18
+1.8 195
Heat: 5
 1 fabian FERNANDEZ stein
4157 Colegio Humboldt
2/3/2003 3 Q 12.00
+0.4 615
 2 jeison eduardo CHEVEZ hernandez
4114 Ccdr Carrillo
26/8/2004 4   12.06
+0.4 601
 3 kenny andrey CARRILLO monge
4045 Alajuelita 2001
4/2/2004 6   12.43
+0.4 514
 4 jean carlos DURAN galan
4121 Ccdr La Cruz
19/1/2004 2   12.55
+0.4 487
 5 sebastian SALAS quesada
4366 San José
8/1/2003 5   13.07
+0.4 380
 6 justin david CENTENO castro
4215 Esparza
13/9/2003 7   13.14
+0.4 366
 7 joshua gerardo CASTRO castro
4242 Grecia
25/11/2004 1   17.20
+0.4 0
RESULTADOS GENERALES
100 mts Planos - U-16, Masculino - Eliminatoria
pos 
nombre 
Nacim. 
Equipo 
 
Marca 
Viento 
Heat 
Ptos-IAAF 
1 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS 11/5/2003 AsocaribeQ11.20 +3.2 1 828
2 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL 13/10/2004 Ccdr LiberiaQ11.35 +1.8 4 786
3 Eliecer Francisco CALVO 27/2/2003 CañasQ11.65 +1.9 2 704
4 Jose Pablo DOWNING 6/5/2004 Ccdr Liberiaq11.81 +1.8 4 663
5 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA 11/10/2004 Asocaribeq11.83 +3.2 1 658
6 Fabian FERNANDEZ 2/3/2003 Colegio HumboldtQ12.00 +0.4 5 615
7 Leandro MORAGA 12/10/2004 Ccdr Liberiaq12.01 +3.2 1 613
8 Oscar Daniel RIVERA 15/3/2003 Perez ZeledonQ12.05 +1.2 3 603
9 Jeison Eduardo CHEVEZ 26/8/2004 Ccdr Carrillo 12.06 +0.4 5 601
10 Fabian SANCHEZ 19/9/2004 Coronado 12.24 +1.2 3 558
11 David Josue GAMBOA 16/2/2004 Perez Zeledon 12.27 +1.9 2 551
12 Diego Armando ARROYO 5/4/2003 San Isidro 12.32 +1.9 2 539
12 Javier Alberto BLANCO 29/3/2003 Cañas 12.32 +1.2 3 539
12 Josue MOYA 1/12/2003 Grecia 12.32 +3.2 1 539
15 Jeremy Fabian BRENES 30/3/2003 Asocaribe 12.37 +1.2 3 527
16 Aaron Santiago CORRALES 11/10/2004 Alajuelita 2001 12.40 +3.2 1 521
17 Kenny Andrey CARRILLO 4/2/2004 Alajuelita 2001 12.43 +0.4 5 514
18 Simon COTE 28/2/2003 Colegio Humboldt 12.49 +1.2 3 500
19 Jean Carlos DURAN 19/1/2004 Ccdr La Cruz 12.55 +0.4 5 487
20 Josue LIZANO 13/11/2003 Naranjo- Impacto 12.59 +1.9 2 479
21 Mauro Alessandro SALAS 28/8/2003 Asocaribe 12.72 +1.2 3 451
22 Milton Andre GUZMAN 5/6/2003 El Guarco 12.73 +1.8 4 449
23 Sheymark Isaac DENNIS 9/1/2004 Asocaribe 12.74 +1.9 2 446
24 Jean Carlos MOREIRA 26/1/2003 San Carlos 12.89 +1.8 4 416
25 Sebastian SALAS 8/1/2003 San José 13.07 +0.4 5 380
26 Denzel Miguel PONCE 15/11/2004 Goicoechea 13.13 +3.2 1 368
27 Justin David CENTENO 13/9/2003 Esparza 13.14 +0.4 5 366
28 Dylan Gerardo ARIAS 8/9/2004 Esparza 13.22 +3.2 1 351
29 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA 31/5/2004 Alajuelita 2001 13.26 +1.8 4 344
30 Thomas NEVERMANN 27/6/2003 Colegio Humboldt 13.27 +1.2 3 342
31 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA 8/12/2003 Asocaribe 13.34 +1.9 2 329
32 Jostin Eladio ELIZONDO 17/12/2003 Puntarenas 13.41 +3.2 1 317
33 Jose Daniel VARGAS 5/2/2004 San Ramón 13.78 +1.9 2 255
34 Abrahan Josue PEREZ 1/1/2004 Alajuelita 13.96 +1.9 2 227
35 Aaron Gabriel OVIEDO 12/12/2004 Goicoechea 14.10 +1.8 4 207
36 Jhoan Gerardo RAMIREZ 16/12/2003 Grecia 14.18 +1.8 4 195
37 Patrick Francisco CARMONA 5/1/2003 Alajuelita 16.01 +1.2 3 24
38 Joshua Gerardo CASTRO 25/11/2004 Grecia 17.20 +0.4 5 0


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com