Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
Torneo Inaugural FECOA 2018
13 de Enero, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final

80 mts Planos
Abierto, Masculino
13/01/2018 a las 12:30
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Siembra 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Carril 
Heat: 1
 1 anthony alexander RUGAMA brown 09.20 26/11/1983 120 Gacelas
1
 2 stiver josue ALFARO leon 09.00 2/2/2002 183 San Carlos
2
 3 marvin alexander SANCHEZ grey 09.00 18/9/1994 36 Adevacoa
3
 4 maximiliano leroy MORRIS araya 08.30 6/12/1993 83 Coach Jony
4
 5 oscar alfonso PORRAS chacon 09.00 7/10/1996 84 Coach Jony
5
 6 sebastian MAROTO brenes 09.00 3/9/1999 107 El Guarco
6
 7 kevin fabian CASTILLO lopez 09.00 9/4/2000 192 Santa Bárbara
7
 8 smaykell annferny OLIVARES parkinson 09.30 17/12/2000 31 Adava
8
Heat: 2
 9 bryan germaine BROWN jackson 10.00 30/11/1989 121 Gacelas
1
 10 bryan enrique CASTILLO lopez 09.90 11/6/1998 186 Santa Bárbara
2
 11 kendal adrian SANDI mejias 09.65 1/10/1998 191 Santa Bárbara
3
 12 adrian jossue JIMENEZ bermudez 09.45 20/4/2001 3 Adava
4
 13 joseph hossue RODRIGUEZ picado 09.45 27/8/2000 16 Adava
5
 14 esteban jesus ALFARO guillen 09.80 15/5/1999 190 Santa Bárbara
6
 15 marco vinicio REYES villalobos 10.00 9/8/2002 102 El Guarco
7
 16 jeremy alexander PORTUGUEZ jimenez 10.00 6/6/2002 93 El Guarco
8
Heat: 3
 17 emanuel isaac RUIZ avila 10.00 25/2/2001 111 Escazú
1
 18 jose daniel BRENES hernandez 10.00 4/7/2003 95 El Guarco
2
 19 aaron santiago CORRALES vargas 10.00 11/10/2004 47 Alajuelita 2001
3
 20 kevin amauri CHAVES chaves 10.00 22/4/2000 98 El Guarco
4
 21 isaac andres CHAVES sanchez 10.00 4/5/2001 51 Alajuelita 2001
5
 22 ismael alejandro ACUÑA mendez 10.00 15/3/2005 52 Alajuelita 2001
6
 23 milton andre GUZMAN calderon 10.00 5/6/2003 105 El Guarco
7
 24 derek adrian CHAVARRIA mata 10.00 15/11/2005 162 Puriscal
8
Heat: 4
 25 isaac felipe BRENES calderon 11.00 3/5/2004 92 El Guarco
1
 26 jesus esteban MARTINEZ campos 11.00 31/1/2003 94 El Guarco
2
 27 greivin adrian SALAZAR avila 10.50 4/2/2001 40 Alajuelita
3
 28 wesley enrique ROJAS morales 10.01 23/1/2001 32 Adava
4
 29 kenny andrey CARRILLO monge 10.40 4/2/2004 44 Alajuelita
5
 30 naigel joel ALVARADO cuthbert 10.80 3/2/2001 149 Heredia
6
 31 kevin david REYES villalobos 11.00 18/8/2000 99 El Guarco
7
 32 keylor andrey GONZALEZ cardenas 11.03 16/8/2002 21 Adava
8
Heat: 5
 33 davis johan GUTIERREZ vasquez 12.00 16/8/1998 187 Santa Bárbara
1
 34 kevin jose ACUÑA gutierrez 11.53 14/1/2000 58 Alajuelita 2001
2
 35 daniel FLORES davila 11.50 2/6/2005 48 Alajuelita 2001
3
 36 aaron gerardo RUIZ medina 11.30 16/3/2001 2 Adava
4
 37 isaac david MONGE barrantes 11.49 22/6/2005 41 Alajuelita
5
 38 keylor adolfo ACEVEDO carazo 11.53 13/7/2006 59 Alajuelita 2001
6
 39 joshua santiago RODRIGUEZ diaz 12.00 1/9/2006 57 Alajuelita 2001
7
Heat: 6
 40 isaac david VALVERDE cortes 13.55 29/12/2004 13 Adava
1
 41 jose pablo TALAVERA fallas 13.50 1/6/2005 15 Adava
2
 42 lian GARRO moncada 13.01 19/8/2003 23 Adava
3
 43 felipe MENA su 12.50 18/9/2005 113 Escazú
4
 44 juan fernando GALLON vanegas 13.00 21/12/2005 117 Escazú
5
 45 jefersson gustavo GUTIERREZ martinez 13.05 11/5/2005 42 Alajuelita
6
 46 daniel emilio GUERRERO fallas 13.55 18/4/2003 8 Adava
7


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com