Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-C
7 y 8 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

Salto Largo
Juvenil C, Femenino
07/04/2018 a las 09:30
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Turno 
1 vielka paola ARIAS mora 1/6/2003 324 Alajuelita
1
2 daniela RAMIREZ garita 28/2/2004 992 Belén
2
3 camila GRANADOS urbina 27/5/2003 355 Cartago
3
4 tania del mar ALFARO delgado 6/12/2004 367 Cartago
4
5 ashanty karima PARKINSON watson 30/1/2003 368 Coronado
5
6 luisana ALONSO piza 21/5/2003 373 Coronado
6
7 mailyn valeria AGUILAR montero 22/6/2004 676 El Guarco
7
8 elisa maria BLANDO reyes 6/3/2003 693 Goicoechea
8
9 rebeca de los angeles JARA mendez 20/6/2003 696 Goicoechea
9
10 anyelina maria SELVA calderon 5/9/2003 700 Grecia
10
11 mariana VIQUEZ rojas 29/1/2003 711 Grecia
11
12 mileth ALFARO ramirez 19/2/2003 712 Grecia
12
13 dangely nailea ROBINSON cretsch 4/10/2004 736 Limón
13
14 keylin adriana RUIZ flores 25/11/2004 739 Limón
14
15 brigith jurixa JIMENEZ salazar 23/2/2004 746 Matina
15
16 daliana yaritza SANCHEZ herrera 4/12/2004 747 Matina
16
17 sheybel isaura JUAREZ saavedra 20/8/2003 749 Matina
17
18 hillary arlyn CASTILLO villalobos 11/3/2003 785 Osa
18
19 maria jose FONSECA mendez 6/5/2003 787 Osa
19
20 maria angelica FERNANDEZ moya 10/3/2003 794 Palmares
20
21 maria laura VARGAS cordero 27/11/2003 833 Pérez Zeledón
21
22 nicole maria MUÑOZ segura 16/2/2004 835 Pérez Zeledón
22
23 valery maria QUESADA vargas 27/6/2003 837 Pérez Zeledón
23
24 maria jose RODRIGUEZ luna 29/7/2003 847 Poás
24
25 valeria QUESADA conejo 4/12/2003 851 Poás
25
26 kimberly nicole RUIZ duarte 7/9/2004 886 San José
26
27 natasha MENDEZ marchena 17/12/2004 887 San José
27
28 sofia julieta TOVAR arrieta 10/11/2003 891 San José
28
29 ximena PEREZ jackson 5/12/2003 892 San José
29
30 amanda MUÑOZ ureña 14/5/2004 894 San Ramón
30
31 nicole del carmen CALDERON jimenez 29/9/2004 907 San Ramón
31
32 mariam MATARRITA barrantes 1/9/2004 941 Santa Cruz
32
33 yurlen nayeli HERNANDEZ gonzalez 8/10/2004 945 Santa Cruz
33
34 brigitte naomi CUBERO urbina 4/3/2004 951 Siquirres
34
35 kelsey shanice CAMBELL farguharson 2/1/2003 962 Siquirres
35
36 tiany jeanelle BROWN vargas 5/2/2004 970 Siquirres
36
37 brayquelin braleysha WILLIAMS cortes 25/1/2004 972 Talamanca
37


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com