Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-C
7 y 8 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

300 mts Planos
Juvenil C, Masculino
07/04/2018 a las 10:25
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 andre GARCIA bruno 29/1/2004 44 Alajuela
2 brayan josue RODRIGUEZ obregon 28/5/2004 56 Alajuela
3 carlos felipe SEGURA rojas 6/6/2004 59 Alajuela
4 aaron santiago CORRALES vargas 11/10/2004 314 Alajuelita
5 justin stewark LEWIS aguilar 18/11/2003 316 Alajuelita
6 kenny andrey CARRILLO monge 4/2/2004 317 Alajuelita
7 bayron josue MASIS loria 3/6/2004 325 Alvarado
8 jean duver BARQUERO cespedes 18/8/2003 327 Alvarado
9 mauricio alfredo ULLOA rojas 30/11/2004 329 Alvarado
10 fabian andres ORTIZ cespedes 11/2/2003 356 Cartago
11 sean ha min KIM sean 1/3/2003 375 Coronado
12 ethan josue ALVAREZ villalobos 3/2/2003 381 Curridabat
13 fernando jose MATARRITA gonzalez 2/5/2004 394 El Guarco
14 isaac felipe BRENES calderon 3/5/2004 395 El Guarco
15 jesus esteban MARTINEZ campos 31/1/2003 396 El Guarco
16 simon COTE parada 28/2/2003 688 Escazú
17 joshua gerardo CASTRO castro 25/11/2004 706 Grecia
18 jean carlos DURAN galan 19/1/2004 724 La Cruz
19 rasheed jamal SANDOVAL gorgona 13/10/2004 730 Liberia
20 aarom fernando QUIROS salas 15/4/2004 732 Limón
21 alejandro antonio RICKETTS martinez 11/5/2003 734 Limón
22 roymar jonai MENDOZA garcia 24/7/2004 743 Limón
23 tairon andres PATTERSON harris 28/3/2003 744 Limón
24 abdon jesus MONTENEGRO paniagua 20/4/2004 751 Montes De Oro
25 magdiel antonio CESPEDES vindas 14/8/2003 755 Montes De Oro
26 brandon CARRANZA chavarria 5/8/2003 757 Nandayure
27 angel fabian MARTINEZ smith 19/6/2003 762 Naranjo
28 isaac jose GUTIERREZ lopez 22/6/2004 766 Nicoya
29 jack RANGEL mora 28/3/2003 767 Nicoya
30 gabriel VARGAS gomez 18/11/2004 773 Oreamuno
31 steven josue OBANDO sanchez 31/3/2003 797 Paraíso
32 aaron jose MATAMOROS sanchez 10/2/2003 852 Pococí
33 klenel racheib HALL clarke 25/8/2003 858 Pococí
34 greivin SUAREZ gonzalez 11/2/2003 860 Puntarenas
35 fabricio ARIAS rodriguez 11/2/2003 868 San Carlos
36 joshua dayan VEGA hernandez 4/3/2003 870 San Carlos
37 justin arturo CAMPOS esquivel 10/10/2003 871 San Carlos
38 roberto ronaldo SAUMA fernandez 29/6/2003 874 San Carlos
39 eddy antonio CHAVARRIA aleman 7/2/2003 930 Santa Cruz
40 jose manuel MARIN rodriguez 10/10/2003 935 Santa Cruz
41 derek alexander AGUILAR burr 27/3/2003 946 Santo Domingo
42 daykel jaffet VARGAS guerrero 20/2/2003 953 Siquirres
43 yurkin eduardo MURILLO serrato 16/7/2003 971 Siquirres
44 juan jose CAMPOS fuentes 19/2/2003 977 Tilarán
45 ronny josue GUIDO salas 26/4/2003 979 Tilarán
46 luis alejandro ARGUELLO salazar 4/12/2004 987 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com