Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-C
7 y 8 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

600 mts Planos
Juvenil C, Masculino
08/04/2018 a las 11:30
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 brayan josue RODRIGUEZ obregon 28/5/2004 56 Alajuela
2 nathaniel MENDEZ rojas 2/1/2004 181 Alajuela
3 steven ARGUEDAS quiroz 26/2/2003 191 Alajuela
4 bayron josue MASIS loria 3/6/2004 325 Alvarado
5 jean duver BARQUERO cespedes 18/8/2003 327 Alvarado
6 mauricio alfredo ULLOA rojas 30/11/2004 329 Alvarado
7 saimon CHAVES centeno 3/1/2003 374 Coronado
8 ethan josue ALVAREZ villalobos 3/2/2003 381 Curridabat
9 ian jose BARRIENTOS zuñiga 23/1/2004 382 Curridabat
10 nicolas andre DUBOST tijerino 22/10/2004 385 Curridabat
11 sebastian BRENES valverde 1/12/2003 393 Desamparados
12 isaac felipe BRENES calderon 3/5/2004 395 El Guarco
13 simon COTE parada 28/2/2003 688 Escazú
14 sebastian SIBAJA bermudez 7/1/2004 698 Goicoechea
15 josue david GALVEZ bogantes 25/11/2004 708 Grecia
16 carlos daniel PICADO montero 24/8/2004 719 Heredia
17 rasheed jamal SANDOVAL gorgona 13/10/2004 730 Liberia
18 allan moises RAMIREZ villegas 26/7/2004 752 Montes De Oro
19 magdiel antonio CESPEDES vindas 14/8/2003 755 Montes De Oro
20 angel fabian MARTINEZ smith 19/6/2003 762 Naranjo
21 isaac jose GUTIERREZ lopez 22/6/2004 766 Nicoya
22 gabriel VARGAS gomez 18/11/2004 773 Oreamuno
23 manuel david ARAYA calderon 7/7/2004 776 Oreamuno
24 juan manuel BARBOZA bolaños 27/8/2003 792 Palmares
25 greivin SUAREZ gonzalez 11/2/2003 860 Puntarenas
26 joshua dayan VEGA hernandez 4/3/2003 870 San Carlos
27 justin arturo CAMPOS esquivel 10/10/2003 871 San Carlos
28 joel RODRIGUEZ rodriguez 31/3/2004 877 San Isidro
29 jeikol jose ALVARADO vargas 28/5/2003 990 San Ramón
30 hector jafeth SEQUEIRA ramirez 16/4/2004 911 Santa Ana
31 paulo de jesus GOMEZ gonzalez 18/2/2004 922 Santa Bárbara
32 david ACUÑA mora 5/7/2003 929 Santa Cruz
33 eddy antonio CHAVARRIA aleman 7/2/2003 930 Santa Cruz
34 daykel jaffet VARGAS guerrero 20/2/2003 953 Siquirres
35 jorge luis LEANDRO fallas 11/6/2003 961 Siquirres
36 kenny ernesto PANTON mejia 16/2/2003 963 Siquirres
37 ronny josue GUIDO salas 26/4/2003 979 Tilarán
38 joseth david ARAYA madrigal 8/1/2003 983 Turrialba
39 luis alejandro ARGUELLO salazar 4/12/2004 987 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com