Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-C
7 y 8 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

1.200 mts Planos
Juvenil C, Masculino
07/04/2018 a las 09:25
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 nathaniel MENDEZ rojas 2/1/2004 181 Alajuela
2 ruben david KALTEUX soto 16/6/2003 321 Alajuelita
3 samuel obed SANDI garcia 21/1/2004 322 Alajuelita
4 mauricio alfredo ULLOA rojas 30/11/2004 329 Alvarado
5 jaffet VENEGAS lopez 26/2/2004 331 Bagaces
6 jeison leonel ALVARADO briceño 17/3/2003 352 Carrillo
7 israel octavio MONTERO ceciliano 18/1/2003 358 Cartago
8 ian jose BARRIENTOS zuñiga 23/1/2004 382 Curridabat
9 nicolas andre DUBOST tijerino 22/10/2004 385 Curridabat
10 jeancarlo CASTRILLO zuñiga 18/2/2003 390 Desamparados
11 sebastian BRENES valverde 1/12/2003 393 Desamparados
12 isaac felipe BRENES calderon 3/5/2004 395 El Guarco
13 juan ignacio SEGURA coto 17/6/2003 399 El Guarco
14 sebastian SIBAJA bermudez 7/1/2004 698 Goicoechea
15 josue david GALVEZ bogantes 25/11/2004 708 Grecia
16 carlos daniel PICADO montero 24/8/2004 719 Heredia
17 allan moises RAMIREZ villegas 26/7/2004 752 Montes De Oro
18 esteban jesus MORA gonzalez 20/7/2004 759 Nandayure
19 isaac jose GUTIERREZ lopez 22/6/2004 766 Nicoya
20 gabriel VARGAS gomez 18/11/2004 773 Oreamuno
21 kiban donay RIVERA maroto 14/7/2004 775 Oreamuno
22 manuel david ARAYA calderon 7/7/2004 776 Oreamuno
23 michael steven ARAGON solano 13/4/2004 779 Oreamuno
24 esteban OSES campos 12/2/2004 791 Palmares
25 juan manuel BARBOZA bolaños 27/8/2003 792 Palmares
26 aaron jafeth HIDALGO duran 6/4/2004 798 Pérez Zeledón
27 aaron jose SOLIS samudio 7/8/2004 799 Pérez Zeledón
28 anderson steven FLORES victor 6/12/2004 804 Pérez Zeledón
29 andrey mauricio ARIAS herrera 14/10/2004 839 Poás
30 mauricio CASTRILLO prado 1/8/2003 848 Poás
31 justin arturo CAMPOS esquivel 10/10/2003 871 San Carlos
32 sebastian ELIZONDO chaves 22/5/2004 908 San Ramón
33 hector jafeth SEQUEIRA ramirez 16/4/2004 911 Santa Ana
34 john mauricio RODRIGUEZ mata 18/10/2004 912 Santa Ana
35 andrey jesus NUÑEZ ortega 28/4/2004 913 Santa Bárbara
36 paulo de jesus GOMEZ gonzalez 18/2/2004 922 Santa Bárbara
37 david ACUÑA mora 5/7/2003 929 Santa Cruz
38 eddy antonio CHAVARRIA aleman 7/2/2003 930 Santa Cruz
39 gadiel CERDAS lopez 8/2/2003 932 Santa Cruz
40 marvin jose RODRIGUEZ cisneros 24/1/2003 942 Santa Cruz
41 jorge luis LEANDRO fallas 11/6/2003 961 Siquirres
42 kenny ernesto PANTON mejia 16/2/2003 963 Siquirres
43 ronny josue GUIDO salas 26/4/2003 979 Tilarán
44 joseth david ARAYA madrigal 8/1/2003 983 Turrialba


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com