Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

100 mts Planos
Juvenil B, Femenino
21/04/2018 a las 09:20
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 ashley dennise PAYNE vega 21/10/2002 1004 Alajuela
2 jocelyn vannessa HERRERA aguirre 6/2/2001 1008 Alajuela
3 dianaeliza ARAGON sandoval 22/8/2001 1035 Bagaces
4 daniela michelle CALVO diaz 7/12/2002 1040 Barva
5 jeniffer dayana ZUÑIGA alfaro 26/3/2001 1050 Cañas
6 maripaz VARGAS murillo 21/8/2001 1052 Cañas
7 valeria JIMENEZ umaña 16/12/2002 1054 Cañas
8 elsita fiorella OLIVERA rivas 15/8/2002 1062 Cartago
9 jimena maria VARGAS segura 18/1/2001 1064 Cartago
10 zahyra sophia VILLALOBOS hasbun 6/1/2001 1077 Cartago
11 tania maria MARTINEZ navarrete 11/11/2002 1088 Coronado
12 naomi dayana TELLO herrera 11/11/2002 1097 Corredores
13 cristel andrea BARAHONA fonseca 29/1/2002 1123 El Guarco
14 nathalia maria MATA coto 1/10/2002 1134 El Guarco
15 yerlin veronica VALLE carrion 19/5/2001 1136 El Guarco
16 joneika nichelle DOUGLAS allen 20/11/2002 1147 Goicoechea
17 fabiola de los angeles RODRIGUEZ chacon 12/2/2001 1153 Grecia
18 shelzy lidieth MADRIGAL mora 15/2/2001 1171 Heredia
19 cheryl jeanine BRYDEN watson 11/3/2002 1190 Limón
20 shamelia alaysha GAYLE gonzalez 21/11/2001 1204 Limón
21 windy nayeli SALGUERA salazar 1/11/2001 1210 Matina
22 dariela patricia HERRERA saborio 25/11/2002 1221 Nicoya
23 nicole MARCHENA marchena 29/8/2002 1233 Nicoya
24 jessica mariela ROJAS miranda 12/1/2002 1265 Palmares
25 valeria maria VENEGAS cordoba 23/6/2001 1272 Palmares
26 heilin adriana CASASOLA aguilar 3/1/2001 1278 Paraíso
27 alyson vanessa RIVERA gamboa 7/7/2001 1289 Pérez Zeledón
28 daniela maria SALAS jimenez 4/4/2002 1314 Pococí
29 sherlin arlette ESQUIVEL meza 16/1/2001 1328 Pococí
30 sasha danicza TENORIO cespedes 14/2/2001 1337 Puntarenas
31 iskra maria FUENTES vargas 1/12/2001 1343 San Carlos
32 maria jose SOTO sabillon 1/10/2002 1352 San Carlos
33 maria paula NAJERA vindas 7/12/2001 1354 San Carlos
34 daysi tanisha BECKFORD ynoa 3/12/2001 1366 San José
35 sheyla escarleth CUBILLO alvarado 8/1/2002 1399 San José
36 sofia CHAVARRIA navarro 9/6/2001 1400 San José
37 danna paola RODRIGUEZ marin 6/8/2002 1438 Santa Cruz
38 emilia frank MISSOTTEN duarte 18/6/2001 1441 Santa Cruz
39 melany pamela GOMEZ mathews 18/10/2001 1450 Santa Cruz
40 julissa graciela DOMINGUEZ ramirez 23/4/2001 1469 Siquirres
41 kachiri rebeca HIDALGO davis 8/11/2001 1471 Siquirres
42 kristel MELENDEZ garcia 15/7/2001 1475 Siquirres
43 maria jose VAZ barrios 12/4/2002 1485 Talamanca


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com