Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

200 mts Planos
Juvenil B, Femenino
22/04/2018 a las 09:35
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 alison jazmin PIÑA davila 4/4/2001 1001 Alajuela
2 ashley dennise PAYNE vega 21/10/2002 1004 Alajuela
3 jocelyn vannessa HERRERA aguirre 6/2/2001 1008 Alajuela
4 daniela michelle CALVO diaz 7/12/2002 1040 Barva
5 paula christine DELGADO aguilar 26/8/2002 1048 Belén
6 maripaz VARGAS murillo 21/8/2001 1052 Cañas
7 elsita fiorella OLIVERA rivas 15/8/2002 1062 Cartago
8 jimena maria VARGAS segura 18/1/2001 1064 Cartago
9 zahyra sophia VILLALOBOS hasbun 6/1/2001 1077 Cartago
10 sofia TANNER guevara 7/12/2001 1087 Coronado
11 tania maria MARTINEZ navarrete 11/11/2002 1088 Coronado
12 angie pamela ARGUEDAS jimenez 8/5/2002 1089 Corredores
13 naomi dayana TELLO herrera 11/11/2002 1097 Corredores
14 bianka BONILLA gonzalez 14/1/2002 1122 El Guarco
15 maria jose QUIROS abarca 2/5/2002 1132 El Guarco
16 nathalia maria MATA coto 1/10/2002 1134 El Guarco
17 joneika nichelle DOUGLAS allen 20/11/2002 1147 Goicoechea
18 fabiola de los angeles RODRIGUEZ chacon 12/2/2001 1153 Grecia
19 shelzy lidieth MADRIGAL mora 15/2/2001 1171 Heredia
20 sofia PEÑARANDA suarez 11/3/2001 1172 Heredia
21 cheryl jeanine BRYDEN watson 11/3/2002 1190 Limón
22 windy nayeli SALGUERA salazar 1/11/2001 1210 Matina
23 paula DIAZ gonzalez 22/4/2002 1214 Montes De Oca
24 dariela patricia HERRERA saborio 25/11/2002 1221 Nicoya
25 nicole MARCHENA marchena 29/8/2002 1233 Nicoya
26 jessica mariela ROJAS miranda 12/1/2002 1265 Palmares
27 heilin adriana CASASOLA aguilar 3/1/2001 1278 Paraíso
28 alyson vanessa RIVERA gamboa 7/7/2001 1289 Pérez Zeledón
29 angel naomy PEREZ bonilla 10/11/2001 1290 Pérez Zeledón
30 daniela maria SALAS jimenez 4/4/2002 1314 Pococí
31 dielka yalena VARGAS blackwood 3/7/2001 1316 Pococí
32 sherlin arlette ESQUIVEL meza 16/1/2001 1328 Pococí
33 emily MATAMOROS rios 21/3/2002 1333 Puntarenas
34 maria jose SOTO sabillon 1/10/2002 1352 San Carlos
35 maria paula NAJERA vindas 7/12/2001 1354 San Carlos
36 yenifer dilana ALVARADO morales 10/11/2001 1358 San Carlos
37 daysi tanisha BECKFORD ynoa 3/12/2001 1366 San José
38 jessica maria NUÑEZ solis 14/7/2001 1375 San José
39 katerine paola MARTINEZ cajina 20/10/2002 1385 San José
40 maria jose ROJAS hernandez 16/7/2002 1388 San José
41 sheyla escarleth CUBILLO alvarado 8/1/2002 1399 San José
42 emilia frank MISSOTTEN duarte 18/6/2001 1441 Santa Cruz
43 julissa patricia DIXON bendaña 17/8/2002 1470 Siquirres
44 kachiri rebeca HIDALGO davis 8/11/2001 1471 Siquirres
45 ivannia CASTRO paniagua 26/10/2001 1495 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com