Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

100 mts Planos
Juvenil B, Masculino
21/04/2018 a las 09:40
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 david FALLAS campos 9/6/2001 1005 Alajuela
2 ismael GARCIA hernandez 20/10/2002 1007 Alajuela
3 greivin adrian SALAZAR avila 4/2/2001 1021 Alajuelita
4 isaac andres CHAVES sanchez 4/5/2001 1022 Alajuelita
5 edisson david VEGA soto 22/2/2002 1036 Bagaces
6 erick MEJIAS cardenas 3/4/2001 1037 Bagaces
7 kendall josue BRICEÑO ruiz 22/9/2002 1051 Cañas
8 kendall fabian GUZMAN ramirez 16/3/2001 1068 Cartago
9 victor steven SOLIS coto 7/6/2001 1075 Cartago
10 christopher shaid CHAVES romero 4/4/2001 1081 Coronado
11 deion fernando MILLER brown 8/6/2002 1083 Coronado
12 moises fernando GUZMAN retana 20/7/2002 1096 Corredores
13 adrian jossue JIMENEZ bermudez 20/4/2001 1103 Desamparados
14 keylor andrey GONZALEZ cardenas 16/8/2002 1111 Desamparados
15 wesley enrique ROJAS morales 23/1/2001 1120 Desamparados
16 harvin antonio JIMÉNEZ velazquez 13/9/2001 1125 El Guarco
17 jeremy alexander PORTUGUEZ jimenez 6/6/2002 1126 El Guarco
18 jose antonio RIVERA cerdas 15/9/2001 1128 El Guarco
19 jose pablo ALFARO castro 6/12/2002 1156 Grecia
20 francisco javier CASCANTE morales 30/1/2002 1161 Guácimo
21 raul emmanuel MOLINA rodriguez 6/6/2001 1163 Guácimo
22 isaac eduardo ARAYA conejo 3/9/2002 1166 Heredia
23 joost KOUWENBERG villalobos 16/4/2001 1167 Heredia
24 matias CAMACHO chaves 26/4/2002 1185 Liberia
25 darren andrey GUZMAN wright 6/12/2001 1191 Limón
26 dimark jardell WILSON hernandez 20/2/2001 1193 Limón
27 ishmel jordany GUITY guity 4/4/2002 1196 Limón
28 dylan joel GOMEZ ruiz 17/3/2002 1223 Nicoya
29 jose danilo HERRERA saborio 14/3/2001 1227 Nicoya
30 randall ESPINOZA ramirez 1/1/2001 1234 Nicoya
31 anthony jose CARRILLO chaves 25/12/2002 1257 Palmares
32 cristofer VARGAS vega 9/2/2001 1259 Palmares
33 jeferson jesus SALGUERO chaves 28/3/2001 1280 Paraíso
34 jose luis CHAVES serrano 14/5/2002 1282 Paraíso
35 walner fabricio QUESADA sanchez 20/5/2001 1287 Paraíso
36 andy alonso RODRIGUEZ moreno 13/6/2002 1311 Pococí
37 jairo jose ROBLES gonzalez 15/3/2002 1319 Pococí
38 juan andres SALAZAR villalta 27/4/2001 1323 Pococí
39 dylan andrey DUARTE centeno 5/8/2002 1332 Puntarenas
40 reyner emilio TORRES victor 21/12/2002 1336 Puntarenas
41 james andres CHAVARRIA mata 25/7/2002 1340 Puriscal
42 carlos andres AVILA salas 1/5/2001 1341 San Carlos
43 juan jose CORRALES campos 16/1/2002 1349 San Carlos
44 stiver josue ALFARO leon 2/2/2002 1357 San Carlos
45 gabriel alonso MORA estribi 13/1/2001 1369 San José
46 oscar alonso SOLIS chavarria 24/12/2002 1393 San José
47 timothy tyrone POWELL styne 6/3/2001 1401 San José
48 albin josue OROZCO zuñiga 7/9/2001 1402 San Ramón
49 derman arturo RAMIREZ benavides 29/10/2001 1406 San Ramón
50 daniel DUARTE morris 9/6/2001 1424 Santa Bárbara
51 brayner josue GOMEZ oviedo 17/3/2002 1459 Siquirres
52 kendell enrique OBANDO obando 15/5/2001 1474 Siquirres
53 marcos fabian FERNANDEZ chinchilla 7/2/2002 1484 Talamanca
54 carlos andres CRUZ romero 29/5/2002 1494 Upala
55 jose jesus FONSECA gonzalez 6/9/2001 1496 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com