Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

200 mts Planos
Juvenil B, Masculino
22/04/2018 a las 10:00
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 david FALLAS campos 9/6/2001 1005 Alajuela
2 ismael GARCIA hernandez 20/10/2002 1007 Alajuela
3 greivin adrian SALAZAR avila 4/2/2001 1021 Alajuelita
4 isaac andres CHAVES sanchez 4/5/2001 1022 Alajuelita
5 jefry alejandro GARCIA vargas 24/8/2002 1024 Alajuelita
6 andres COREA jimenez 20/12/2002 1044 Belén
7 kendall josue BRICEÑO ruiz 22/9/2002 1051 Cañas
8 kendall fabian GUZMAN ramirez 16/3/2001 1068 Cartago
9 warren fabian ARAYA betancourt 9/9/2002 1076 Cartago
10 deion fernando MILLER brown 8/6/2002 1083 Coronado
11 kevin eduardo BARROZO garcia 13/8/2001 1094 Corredores
12 moises fernando GUZMAN retana 20/7/2002 1096 Corredores
13 ivan enrique BLANCO picado 23/3/2001 1099 Curridabat
14 erick fabricio GONZALEZ cisneros 2/6/2002 1106 Desamparados
15 keylor andrey GONZALEZ cardenas 16/8/2002 1111 Desamparados
16 wesley enrique ROJAS morales 23/1/2001 1120 Desamparados
17 harvin antonio JIMÉNEZ velazquez 13/9/2001 1125 El Guarco
18 jeremy alexander PORTUGUEZ jimenez 6/6/2002 1126 El Guarco
19 jose antonio RIVERA cerdas 15/9/2001 1128 El Guarco
20 jose pablo ALFARO castro 6/12/2002 1156 Grecia
21 isaac eduardo ARAYA conejo 3/9/2002 1166 Heredia
22 joost KOUWENBERG villalobos 16/4/2001 1167 Heredia
23 mariano PARRA coto 30/8/2002 1168 Heredia
24 matias CAMACHO chaves 26/4/2002 1185 Liberia
25 darren andrey GUZMAN wright 6/12/2001 1191 Limón
26 ishmel jordany GUITY guity 4/4/2002 1196 Limón
27 joshua daniel CLARKE chavarria 16/6/2002 1198 Limón
28 dylan joel GOMEZ ruiz 17/3/2002 1223 Nicoya
29 jose danilo HERRERA saborio 14/3/2001 1227 Nicoya
30 randall ESPINOZA ramirez 1/1/2001 1234 Nicoya
31 anthony jose CARRILLO chaves 25/12/2002 1257 Palmares
32 cristofer VARGAS vega 9/2/2001 1259 Palmares
33 sebastian LEDEZMA abarca 17/3/2001 1270 Palmares
34 diego armando CORDERO solano 14/11/2002 1277 Paraíso
35 jeferson jesus SALGUERO chaves 28/3/2001 1280 Paraíso
36 jose luis CHAVES serrano 14/5/2002 1282 Paraíso
37 walner fabricio QUESADA sanchez 20/5/2001 1287 Paraíso
38 pablo andres MARTINEZ miranda 7/1/2002 1296 Pérez Zeledón
39 sebastian VARGAS godinez 29/10/2001 1297 Pérez Zeledón
40 emerson VILLALOBOS carranza 3/1/2001 1318 Pococí
41 jairo jose ROBLES gonzalez 15/3/2002 1319 Pococí
42 juan andres SALAZAR villalta 27/4/2001 1323 Pococí
43 christian fabricio CERDAS quintanilla 14/1/2002 1330 Puntarenas
44 dirk FRANCO montero 10/8/2002 1331 Puntarenas
45 dylan andrey DUARTE centeno 5/8/2002 1332 Puntarenas
46 reyner emilio TORRES victor 21/12/2002 1336 Puntarenas
47 james andres CHAVARRIA mata 25/7/2002 1340 Puriscal
48 jose alejandro MONESTEL madrigal 12/2/2002 1348 San Carlos
49 juan jose CORRALES campos 16/1/2002 1349 San Carlos
50 stiver josue ALFARO leon 2/2/2002 1357 San Carlos
51 gabriel alonso MORA estribi 13/1/2001 1369 San José
52 gerald samuel VEGA campos 10/2/2001 1372 San José
53 timothy tyrone POWELL styne 6/3/2001 1401 San José
54 albin josue OROZCO zuñiga 7/9/2001 1402 San Ramón
55 derman arturo RAMIREZ benavides 29/10/2001 1406 San Ramón
56 brayner jeaustin MADRIGAL cubero 28/2/2002 1434 Santa Cruz
57 brayner josue GOMEZ oviedo 17/3/2002 1459 Siquirres
58 elber eduardo GUTIERREZ quesada 3/6/2002 1462 Siquirres
59 gerick dariel CARRILLO ching 4/10/2001 1464 Siquirres
60 kelvin jazdany ALLEN dailey 10/12/2001 1473 Siquirres
61 marcos fabian FERNANDEZ chinchilla 7/2/2002 1484 Talamanca
62 teylor jose RAMIREZ rojas 4/7/2001 1491 Tilarán
63 carlos andres CRUZ romero 29/5/2002 1494 Upala
64 jose jesus FONSECA gonzalez 6/9/2001 1496 Upala
65 luis diego OPORTA oporta 18/4/2002 1497 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com