Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

800 mts Planos
Juvenil B, Masculino
22/04/2018 a las 10:45
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 johan eduardo VARGAS castro 28/3/2001 1009 Alajuela
2 jose andres HERNANDEZ seas 24/4/2002 1010 Alajuela
3 rafael CHINCHILLA herrera 30/11/2001 1015 Alajuela
4 isaac hidetochi ALVARADO vargas 14/5/2002 1023 Alajuelita
5 juan carlos SOLANO avila 17/7/2001 1026 Alajuelita
6 alejandro CHACON garita 1/2/2001 1057 Cartago
7 edgar adrian CONTRERAS mena 1/5/2002 1061 Cartago
8 jose andres ARRIETA monge 8/2/2002 1065 Cartago
9 warren fabian ARAYA betancourt 9/9/2002 1076 Cartago
10 luis fabian RIVERA arias 16/6/2002 1084 Coronado
11 bayron andres RAMIREZ quesada 5/8/2002 1090 Corredores
12 kevin alberto FERNANDEZ quesada 30/10/2002 1093 Corredores
13 maikol josue LUNA gongora 29/1/2002 1100 Curridabat
14 pablo aaron MADRIGAL coto 13/12/2001 1101 Curridabat
15 erick fabricio GONZALEZ cisneros 2/6/2002 1106 Desamparados
16 marlon jose LOPEZ hernandez 18/3/2002 1114 Desamparados
17 oscar guillermo CALDERON fuentes 7/9/2002 1117 Desamparados
18 mauricio steef LIZANO avila 9/4/2001 1133 El Guarco
19 jeremy alejandro GARCIA baltodano 25/10/2001 1142 Escazú
20 jovan jesus BRENES vargas 9/3/2002 1143 Escazú
21 aaron MADRIGAL guevara 29/12/2001 1149 Grecia
22 cesar alberto ALVARADO madriz 22/8/2002 1150 Grecia
23 andres josue BLANCO porras 13/3/2002 1164 Heredia
24 diego josue HERRERA valverde 12/3/2002 1178 La Unión
25 donovan ricardo BARKER oviedo 22/7/2001 1207 Matina
26 wesley geovanny VALLADARES chamorro 20/8/2001 1209 Matina
27 kevin mauricio LEAL vallejos 9/7/2001 1228 Nicoya
28 andrey POVEDA calvo 26/1/2001 1239 Oreamuno
29 denis alberto PORRAS chacon 26/12/2001 1260 Palmares
30 erick jesús MARTINEZ lópez 7/10/2001 1263 Palmares
31 alejandro jose MARTINEZ marin 9/9/2001 1273 Paraíso
32 angelo gabriel SERRANO calderon 26/9/2001 1275 Paraíso
33 diego armando CORDERO solano 14/11/2002 1277 Paraíso
34 kendall BRENES chaves 26/7/2001 1504 Paraíso
35 jose marco ROJAS guzman 10/8/2002 1321 Pococí
36 lidier ESPINOZA chaves 2/12/2001 1326 Pococí
37 steven manuel CAMPOS castillo 5/9/2002 1338 Puntarenas
38 william jose CUBERO navarro 29/11/2001 1339 Puntarenas
39 felix gabriel SABORIO chavarria 19/1/2001 1342 San Carlos
40 ivan alonso SALAS ulate 2/10/2001 1344 San Carlos
41 jean paul UNFRIED taleno 30/3/2001 1345 San Carlos
42 gabriel andres CHAVARRIA cano 16/4/2002 1370 San José
43 jose manuel FLORES reyes 23/2/2001 1382 San José
44 joseph alejandro MORA murillo 1/7/2002 1384 San José
45 allan josue RODRIGUEZ mata 4/1/2001 1418 Santa Ana
46 brayner jeaustin MADRIGAL cubero 28/2/2002 1434 Santa Cruz
47 gustavo alejandro PORTA rocha 1/6/2002 1466 Siquirres
48 joshuan alberto RODRIGUEZ alvarado 10/10/2001 1488 Tilarán
49 byron shamir FUENTES avendaño 25/2/2001 1492 Turrialba
50 minor samuel GARCIA robles 7/10/2002 1498 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com