Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

3.000 mts Planos
Juvenil B, Masculino
22/04/2018 a las 11:25
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 dennis miguel BARRANTES lizano 23/4/2001 1006 Alajuela
2 carlos edesmin CRUZ amador 11/4/2001 1019 Alajuelita
3 andrew jesus RODRIGUEZ pereira 31/5/2002 1032 Alvarado
4 edisson david VEGA soto 22/2/2002 1036 Bagaces
5 alejandro CHACON garita 1/2/2001 1057 Cartago
6 jasson paul RODRIGUEZ vega 23/6/2002 1063 Cartago
7 jose julian VARGAS serrano 19/4/2001 1066 Cartago
8 nygel de jesus LEDEZMA arias 28/11/2002 1073 Cartago
9 luis fabian RIVERA arias 16/6/2002 1084 Coronado
10 david ARGUEDAS salinas 30/4/2001 1091 Corredores
11 manfreth josuet ZUÑIGA espinoza 31/8/2002 1095 Corredores
12 pablo aaron MADRIGAL coto 13/12/2001 1101 Curridabat
13 cristopher DURAN gamboa 8/8/2002 1105 Desamparados
14 josue LIZANO montero 7/11/2001 1109 Desamparados
15 oscar guillermo CALDERON fuentes 7/9/2002 1117 Desamparados
16 andy felipe CORDOBA jimenez 6/3/2002 1137 Escazú
17 jovan jesus BRENES vargas 9/3/2002 1143 Escazú
18 jose noel MARTINEZ espinoza 6/11/2001 1177 La Cruz
19 diego josue HERRERA valverde 12/3/2002 1178 La Unión
20 rolando isaac GARITA ramirez 11/4/2002 1179 La Unión
21 victor alonso MARTINEZ castillo 6/2/2001 1180 La Unión
22 yordin alberto ALVARADO pazos 28/12/2001 1186 Liberia
23 wesley geovanny VALLADARES chamorro 20/8/2001 1209 Matina
24 david josue CENTENO araya 9/12/2001 1211 Montes De Oca
25 jaffeth RODRIGUEZ figueroa 5/12/2001 1212 Montes De Oca
26 chris santos ELIZONDO sanchez 5/2/2001 1216 Montes De Oro
27 luis alberto GOMEZ mendoza 7/11/2001 1230 Nicoya
28 brandon alexanderz BARRANTES calderon 28/10/2002 1240 Oreamuno
29 jose mariano MAROTO martinez 24/7/2002 1244 Oreamuno
30 alejandro jose MARTINEZ marin 9/9/2001 1273 Paraíso
31 brandon andres JIMENEZ granados 30/12/2001 1276 Paraíso
32 isaac martin RAMIREZ vega 19/3/2001 1279 Paraíso
33 kendall BRENES chaves 26/7/2001 1504 Paraíso
34 sebastian HERNANDEZ solano 14/2/2001 1286 Paraíso
35 luis armando FALLAS mendez 30/12/2001 1294 Pérez Zeledón
36 heiner josue GAGO rivas 16/1/2002 1301 Poás
37 miguel angel NARANJO aguirre 13/6/2002 1305 Poás
38 pablo josue ORTIZ sojo 5/3/2001 1306 Poás
39 kevin daniel ORDOÑEZ carvajal 8/1/2001 1324 Pococí
40 lesny ALFARO castillo 6/11/2001 1325 Pococí
41 johar francisco QUESADA aguilar 5/4/2002 1346 San Carlos
42 jorge alberto CRUZ rodriguez 22/10/2001 1347 San Carlos
43 jeremy steven ZAPATA narvaez 6/5/2001 1374 San José
44 jose manuel FLORES reyes 23/2/2001 1382 San José
45 luis andrey ARGUELLO mora 12/3/2001 1387 San José
46 victor alfonso ROCHA sanchez 1/11/2001 1431 Santa Bárbara
47 byron shamir FUENTES avendaño 25/2/2001 1492 Turrialba
48 minor samuel GARCIA robles 7/10/2002 1498 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com