Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

2.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91
Juvenil B, Masculino
21/04/2018 a las 13:30
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 dennis miguel BARRANTES lizano 23/4/2001 1006 Alajuela
2 carlos edesmin CRUZ amador 11/4/2001 1019 Alajuelita
3 andrew jesus RODRIGUEZ pereira 31/5/2002 1032 Alvarado
4 jasson paul RODRIGUEZ vega 23/6/2002 1063 Cartago
5 jose julian VARGAS serrano 19/4/2001 1066 Cartago
6 luis fabian RIVERA arias 16/6/2002 1084 Coronado
7 david ARGUEDAS salinas 30/4/2001 1091 Corredores
8 manfreth josuet ZUÑIGA espinoza 31/8/2002 1095 Corredores
9 cristopher DURAN gamboa 8/8/2002 1105 Desamparados
10 andy felipe CORDOBA jimenez 6/3/2002 1137 Escazú
11 jeremy alejandro GARCIA baltodano 25/10/2001 1142 Escazú
12 fabricio jesus VEGA alfaro 26/8/2002 1154 Grecia
13 jostin de jesus GONZALEZ montero 22/4/2001 1157 Grecia
14 jose noel MARTINEZ espinoza 6/11/2001 1177 La Cruz
15 yordin alberto ALVARADO pazos 28/12/2001 1186 Liberia
16 brandon alexanderz BARRANTES calderon 28/10/2002 1240 Oreamuno
17 jose mariano MAROTO martinez 24/7/2002 1244 Oreamuno
18 brandon andres JIMENEZ granados 30/12/2001 1276 Paraíso
19 isaac martin RAMIREZ vega 19/3/2001 1279 Paraíso
20 kendall BRENES chaves 26/7/2001 1504 Paraíso
21 sebastian HERNANDEZ solano 14/2/2001 1286 Paraíso
22 heiner josue GAGO rivas 16/1/2002 1301 Poás
23 mario antonio ALFARO campos 8/12/2002 1304 Poás
24 miguel angel NARANJO aguirre 13/6/2002 1305 Poás
25 jose marco ROJAS guzman 10/8/2002 1321 Pococí
26 kevin daniel ORDOÑEZ carvajal 8/1/2001 1324 Pococí
27 lesny ALFARO castillo 6/11/2001 1325 Pococí
28 william jose CUBERO navarro 29/11/2001 1339 Puntarenas
29 felix gabriel SABORIO chavarria 19/1/2001 1342 San Carlos
30 ivan alonso SALAS ulate 2/10/2001 1344 San Carlos
31 johar francisco QUESADA aguilar 5/4/2002 1346 San Carlos
32 jobal snaiden ULATE tenorio 6/10/2002 1376 San José
33 joseph alejandro MORA murillo 1/7/2002 1384 San José
34 ricardo david LOPEZ talavera 1/9/2002 1395 San José
35 allan josue RODRIGUEZ mata 4/1/2001 1418 Santa Ana
36 victor alfonso ROCHA sanchez 1/11/2001 1431 Santa Bárbara
37 minor alberto VALERIN garcia 4/6/2001 1486 Talamanca


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com