Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-B
21 y 22 de Abril, 2018
Polideportivo El Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

Salto Largo
Juvenil B, Masculino
22/04/2018 a las 11:00
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Turno 
1 david FALLAS campos 9/6/2001 1005 Alajuela
1
2 jefry alejandro GARCIA vargas 24/8/2002 1024 Alajuelita
2
3 andres COREA jimenez 20/12/2002 1044 Belén
3
4 jeoustin alejandro AGUERO rojas 3/2/2002 1047 Belén
4
5 victor steven SOLIS coto 7/6/2001 1075 Cartago
5
6 cristian BUSTAMANTE umaña 16/4/2002 1082 Coronado
6
7 aaron gerardo RUIZ medina 16/3/2001 1102 Desamparados
7
8 keylor andrey GONZALEZ cardenas 16/8/2002 1111 Desamparados
8
9 harvin antonio JIMÉNEZ velazquez 13/9/2001 1125 El Guarco
9
10 manfred alexis RODRIGUEZ porras 31/10/2002 1130 El Guarco
10
11 gary esteban ALTAMIRANO chinchilla 6/2/2002 1146 Goicoechea
11
12 aaron MADRIGAL guevara 29/12/2001 1149 Grecia
12
13 daniel AVILES vargas 19/2/2001 1151 Grecia
13
14 dany alberto MORAZAN herrera 23/8/2002 1152 Grecia
14
15 francisco javier CASCANTE morales 30/1/2002 1161 Guácimo
15
16 matias MACHADO garro 12/10/2002 1169 Heredia
16
17 dillan andrey GRAHAM castro 25/4/2001 1192 Limón
17
18 dimark jardell WILSON hernandez 20/2/2001 1193 Limón
18
19 donoban leandry MENDOZA mondragon 29/6/2002 1194 Limón
19
20 emerson fabricio BARRETT centeno 4/6/2001 1195 Limón
20
21 carlos jose RODRIGUEZ ramirez 23/3/2002 1215 Montes De Oro
21
22 dylan joel GOMEZ ruiz 17/3/2002 1223 Nicoya
22
23 yossiney CARDENAS gomez 24/12/2002 1238 Nicoya
23
24 cristian junior ALFARO rodriguez 16/10/2002 1248 Osa
24
25 anthony jose CARRILLO chaves 25/12/2002 1257 Palmares
25
26 sebastian LEDEZMA abarca 17/3/2001 1270 Palmares
26
27 kevin DELGADO alvarado 12/3/2002 1293 Pérez Zeledón
27
28 jose alberto ALFARO campos 16/2/2001 1302 Poás
28
29 dylan jesus ALEMAN arce 26/9/2002 1317 Pococí
29
30 jean paul PICADO barquero 3/12/2002 1320 Pococí
30
31 sebastian ARCE nuñez 17/2/2001 1356 San Carlos
31
32 fabian esteban SOLIS izaguirre 12/1/2002 1368 San José
32
33 jose roberto MOLINA barrantes 31/5/2001 1383 San José
33
34 timothy tyrone POWELL styne 6/3/2001 1401 San José
34
35 julio esteban FULLER chevez 21/5/2002 1408 San Ramón
35
36 daniel DUARTE morris 9/6/2001 1424 Santa Bárbara
36
37 kendall andres LACAYO chavarria 23/8/2002 1426 Santa Bárbara
37
38 carlos alberto CARMONA obregon 16/8/2002 1435 Santa Cruz
38
39 david antonio ZUÑIGA ruiz 25/4/2002 1439 Santa Cruz
39
40 diladier steven BARRANTES alvarado 3/9/2002 1440 Santa Cruz
40
41 gustavo alejandro PORTA rocha 1/6/2002 1466 Siquirres
41
42 kane herman SMITH torres 16/1/2002 1472 Siquirres
42
43 kelvin jazdany ALLEN dailey 10/12/2001 1473 Siquirres
43


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com