Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

100 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
05/05/2018 a las 09:45
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 mauricio jesus ROJAS vargas 18/11/1999 2017 Alajuela
2 jhoser HUERTAS zumbado 30/12/2000 2043 Belén
3 pablo daniel SOTO salas 28/4/1999 2046 Belén
4 gabriel salomon GUIDO palacios 13/8/2000 2050 Cañas
5 jose miguel MEDRANO barrantes 20/1/2000 2052 Cañas
6 taylor steve LEWIS sibaja 8/4/1999 2056 Cañas
7 jose abrahan ALFARO alvarado 1/5/1999 2064 Cartago
8 kenneth alonso BARBOZA camacho 26/5/2000 2067 Cartago
9 luis gustavo SOTO soto 19/11/2000 2069 Cartago
10 daniel obed WATSON ruiz 2/2/2000 2075 Coronado
11 edgar eduardo FLORES esquivel 26/2/1999 2076 Coronado
12 sebastian SOLIS rodriguez 12/9/1999 2082 Coronado
13 carlos QUESADA granados 26/8/2000 2085 Corredores
14 jim josue PANIAGUA porras 17/3/1999 2086 Corredores
15 esteban JARQUIN chacon 3/12/2000 2093 Curridabat
16 dazzy WHITE humphreys 25/8/1999 2102 Desamparados
17 joseph hossue RODRIGUEZ picado 27/8/2000 2104 Desamparados
18 smaykell annferny OLIVARES parkinson 17/12/2000 2107 Desamparados
19 sebastian MAROTO brenes 3/9/1999 2114 El Guarco
20 andres ignacio MONGE zuñiga 20/5/1999 2116 Escazú
21 brandon VALERIO alvarado 10/7/2000 2136 Guácimo
22 darren rashein GARDNER pinnock 7/9/2000 2162 Limón
23 joseph alexander BRYDEN watson 28/7/1999 2168 Limón
24 shaydron MILLER guity 18/1/1999 2175 Limón
25 cristhian MENA perez 20/5/1999 2189 Nicoya
26 naren johan GOMEZ ruiz 11/8/2000 2196 Nicoya
27 jose mario BLANCO vasquez 26/3/1999 2221 Palmares
28 juostyn arturo CHINCHILLA conejo 2/4/1999 2222 Palmares
29 airton yassir LEITON chacon 15/4/2000 2248 Pococí
30 andrey jose LOBO chaves 9/6/2000 2251 Pococí
31 loghan jose BRENES molina 9/8/2000 2261 Pococí
32 carlos rafael MARTINEZ carrillo 21/1/1999 2263 Puntarenas
33 gerald jose ROJAS figueroa 3/6/1999 2264 Puntarenas
34 jose luis MANZANARES ruiz 12/11/1999 2266 Puntarenas
35 keylor david RUIZ obando 9/7/1999 2267 Puntarenas
36 steven alberto MARTINEZ gonzalez 14/3/2000 2279 San Carlos
37 jeikob joel MONGE castellon 25/5/1999 2292 San José
38 kluiverth armando NUÑEZ mora 10/6/2000 2300 San José
39 esteban jesus ALFARO guillen 15/5/1999 2322 Santa Bárbara
40 lloyd manuel HOOKER robles 5/12/2000 2327 Santa Bárbara
41 derick farid LEANDRO ramirez 16/5/2000 2353 Siquirres
42 joshua junior MORALES francis 20/8/1999 2359 Siquirres
43 kayle enrique FARGUHARSON barrett 15/12/2000 2361 Siquirres
44 yankell camilo BROWN cabraca 29/9/2000 2374 Talamanca
45 dilan armando ROMERO aguilar 19/2/2000 2380 Turrialba
46 maikel alexandro MARIN chaves 4/9/2000 2382 Turrialba
47 marco andres BADILLA gonzalez 12/7/1999 2383 Turrialba


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com