Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

200 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
06/05/2018 a las 09:00
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 eduardo josue CORRALES corrales 1/4/2000 2004 Alajuela
2 luis alonso GUEVARA olivas 13/3/2000 2012 Alajuela
3 mauricio jesus ROJAS vargas 18/11/1999 2017 Alajuela
4 jose andres VASQUEZ vega 30/8/2000 2029 Alajuelita
5 jhoser HUERTAS zumbado 30/12/2000 2043 Belén
6 pablo daniel SOTO salas 28/4/1999 2046 Belén
7 gabriel salomon GUIDO palacios 13/8/2000 2050 Cañas
8 geovanny jose QUESADA jimenez 5/6/1999 2051 Cañas
9 taylor steve LEWIS sibaja 8/4/1999 2056 Cañas
10 dixon josue GOMEZ viquez 7/3/2000 2061 Cartago
11 kenneth alonso BARBOZA camacho 26/5/2000 2067 Cartago
12 kevin yosue RODRIGUEZ rodriguez 21/9/2000 2068 Cartago
13 luis gustavo SOTO soto 19/11/2000 2069 Cartago
14 daniel obed WATSON ruiz 2/2/2000 2075 Coronado
15 sebastian ALONSO piza 28/1/2000 2081 Coronado
16 sebastian SOLIS rodriguez 12/9/1999 2082 Coronado
17 carlos QUESADA granados 26/8/2000 2085 Corredores
18 jim josue PANIAGUA porras 17/3/1999 2086 Corredores
19 rodney josue VALERIN villarreal 24/9/2000 2091 Corredores
20 esteban JARQUIN chacon 3/12/2000 2093 Curridabat
21 dazzy WHITE humphreys 25/8/1999 2102 Desamparados
22 joseph hossue RODRIGUEZ picado 27/8/2000 2104 Desamparados
23 smaykell annferny OLIVARES parkinson 17/12/2000 2107 Desamparados
24 kevin david REYES villalobos 18/8/2000 2113 El Guarco
25 sebastian MAROTO brenes 3/9/1999 2114 El Guarco
26 andres ignacio MONGE zuñiga 20/5/1999 2116 Escazú
27 brandon steven MEJIA cambronero 20/9/1999 2149 Liberia
28 joseph alexander BRYDEN watson 28/7/1999 2168 Limón
29 shane octavio THOMAS wilson 19/6/2000 2173 Limón
30 sharthon THOMAS samuel 21/4/2000 2174 Limón
31 yonaikel anthony CLARKE monge 24/1/1999 2178 Limón
32 cristhian MENA perez 20/5/1999 2189 Nicoya
33 naren johan GOMEZ ruiz 11/8/2000 2196 Nicoya
34 jose mario BLANCO vasquez 26/3/1999 2221 Palmares
35 juostyn arturo CHINCHILLA conejo 2/4/1999 2222 Palmares
36 diego armando QUIROS picado 4/5/2000 2234 Pérez Zeledón
37 jose pablo ELIZONDO chinchilla 20/2/2000 2237 Pérez Zeledón
38 nelson david JIMENEZ madriz 25/2/1999 2240 Pérez Zeledón
39 airton yassir LEITON chacon 15/4/2000 2248 Pococí
40 alejandro BRAVO marin 7/9/2000 2249 Pococí
41 loghan jose BRENES molina 9/8/2000 2261 Pococí
42 carlos rafael MARTINEZ carrillo 21/1/1999 2263 Puntarenas
43 gerald jose ROJAS figueroa 3/6/1999 2264 Puntarenas
44 jose luis MANZANARES ruiz 12/11/1999 2266 Puntarenas
45 keylor david RUIZ obando 9/7/1999 2267 Puntarenas
46 vierey david FRANCO montero 21/1/2000 2270 Puntarenas
47 guillermo steven SALAS vindas 18/4/2000 2275 San Carlos
48 steven alberto MARTINEZ gonzalez 14/3/2000 2279 San Carlos
49 jeikob joel MONGE castellon 25/5/1999 2292 San José
50 kluiverth armando NUÑEZ mora 10/6/2000 2300 San José
51 derick farid LEANDRO ramirez 16/5/2000 2353 Siquirres
52 donald ayrton CAMPBELL mena 9/10/2000 2355 Siquirres
53 joshua junior MORALES francis 20/8/1999 2359 Siquirres
54 kayle enrique FARGUHARSON barrett 15/12/2000 2361 Siquirres
55 marco andres BADILLA gonzalez 12/7/1999 2383 Turrialba


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com