Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

400 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
05/05/2018 a las 11:10
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 eduardo josue CORRALES corrales 1/4/2000 2004 Alajuela
2 mauricio jesus ROJAS vargas 18/11/1999 2017 Alajuela
3 jose andres VASQUEZ vega 30/8/2000 2029 Alajuelita
4 carlos francisco LEE balladares 6/10/2000 2038 Barva
5 jhoser HUERTAS zumbado 30/12/2000 2043 Belén
6 geovanny jose QUESADA jimenez 5/6/1999 2051 Cañas
7 luis andres RUIZ gallardo 20/11/1999 2053 Cañas
8 edward steve ALVAREZ ruiz 30/1/1999 2057 Carrillo
9 christian gabriel QUESADA corrales 29/10/1999 2059 Cartago
10 dixon josue GOMEZ viquez 7/3/2000 2061 Cartago
11 kevin yosue RODRIGUEZ rodriguez 21/9/2000 2068 Cartago
12 brayan josue CAMPOS ilama 30/9/1999 2074 Coronado
13 daniel obed WATSON ruiz 2/2/2000 2075 Coronado
14 sebastian ALONSO piza 28/1/2000 2081 Coronado
15 jim josue PANIAGUA porras 17/3/1999 2086 Corredores
16 rodney josue VALERIN villarreal 24/9/2000 2091 Corredores
17 dazzy WHITE humphreys 25/8/1999 2102 Desamparados
18 smaykell annferny OLIVARES parkinson 17/12/2000 2107 Desamparados
19 jose david ARIAS madrigal 9/6/1999 2110 El Guarco
20 kevin david REYES villalobos 18/8/2000 2113 El Guarco
21 andres ignacio MONGE zuñiga 20/5/1999 2116 Escazú
22 brandon steven MEJIA cambronero 20/9/1999 2149 Liberia
23 antonio adolfo MENDOZA mondragon 25/2/2000 2159 Limón
24 darren rashein GARDNER pinnock 7/9/2000 2162 Limón
25 shane octavio THOMAS wilson 19/6/2000 2173 Limón
26 sharthon THOMAS samuel 21/4/2000 2174 Limón
27 hansel isaac LOPEZ bermudez 13/3/2000 2181 Naranjo
28 jafet arturo CAMACHO vega 10/11/2000 2205 Oreamuno
29 jorge daniel MARTINEZ castro 18/5/1999 2206 Oreamuno
30 justin david ROJAS ramirez 18/6/1999 2209 Oreamuno
31 juostyn arturo CHINCHILLA conejo 2/4/1999 2222 Palmares
32 teylor alberto REDONDO contreras 25/9/2000 2231 Paraíso
33 diego armando QUIROS picado 4/5/2000 2234 Pérez Zeledón
34 jose pablo ELIZONDO chinchilla 20/2/2000 2237 Pérez Zeledón
35 alejandro BRAVO marin 7/9/2000 2249 Pococí
36 jose alfredo SANCHEZ castillo 23/2/1999 2257 Pococí
37 carlos rafael MARTINEZ carrillo 21/1/1999 2263 Puntarenas
38 gerald jose ROJAS figueroa 3/6/1999 2264 Puntarenas
39 keylor david RUIZ obando 9/7/1999 2267 Puntarenas
40 vierey david FRANCO montero 21/1/2000 2270 Puntarenas
41 alejandro josé MIRANDA sosa 4/3/2000 2271 San Carlos
42 guillermo steven SALAS vindas 18/4/2000 2275 San Carlos
43 oscar MORALES nuñez 27/1/1999 2278 San Carlos
44 jeikob joel MONGE castellon 25/5/1999 2292 San José
45 kluiverth armando NUÑEZ mora 10/6/2000 2300 San José
46 esteban jesus ALFARO guillen 15/5/1999 2322 Santa Bárbara
47 kevin fabian CASTILLO lopez 9/4/2000 2326 Santa Bárbara
48 antony FONSECA vega 26/5/2000 2347 Siquirres
49 derick farid LEANDRO ramirez 16/5/2000 2353 Siquirres
50 dillan MOLINA martinez 8/11/1999 2354 Siquirres
51 josh deyby SHEDDEN rivas 11/2/2000 2358 Siquirres
52 keybreth arley BLANDON gomez 2/5/1999 2364 Siquirres
53 yilson elian ALVAREZ grant 28/4/2000 2371 Siquirres
54 maikel alexandro MARIN chaves 4/9/2000 2382 Turrialba


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com