Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

800 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
06/05/2018 a las 09:35
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 gabriel emilio CASCANTE zuñiga 10/12/1999 2005 Alajuela
2 luis alonso GUEVARA olivas 13/3/2000 2012 Alajuela
3 cristian bernardo BADILLA carvajal 2/3/2000 2025 Alajuelita
4 leonardo ramon RODRIGUEZ quesada 10/5/1999 2036 Alvarado
5 carlos francisco LEE balladares 6/10/2000 2038 Barva
6 edward steve ALVAREZ ruiz 30/1/1999 2057 Carrillo
7 christian gabriel QUESADA corrales 29/10/1999 2059 Cartago
8 cristopher andres ARAYA betancourt 31/5/2000 2060 Cartago
9 brayan josue CAMPOS ilama 30/9/1999 2074 Coronado
10 andric joshua GARITA ruiz 28/9/2000 2084 Corredores
11 heyder jose POTOY aguirre 25/1/1999 2094 Curridabat
12 william francisco GUTIERREZ calderon 7/11/1999 2115 El Guarco
13 christopher francisco CANALES rivera 7/9/1999 2117 Escazú
14 leonardo RIOS parra 7/6/1999 2120 Escazú
15 miguel angel CASTRO herrera 17/5/2000 2137 Heredia
16 esnaider antony POTOY aguirre 11/12/2000 2138 La Cruz
17 jafeth alessandro GUEVARA rojas 18/2/2000 2144 La Unión
18 diego armando ARRIETA badilla 27/3/1999 2150 Liberia
19 osvaldo jose GUADAMUZ arguedas 23/12/1999 2153 Liberia
20 steven andelino MARTINEZ quiros 14/12/1999 2155 Liberia
21 terry alexei RODRIGUEZ perez 3/6/1999 2157 Liberia
22 jorge daniel MARTINEZ castro 18/5/1999 2206 Oreamuno
23 justin david ROJAS ramirez 18/6/1999 2209 Oreamuno
24 johnny alfredo GALLO jonathan 10/3/2000 2226 Paraíso
25 leonel josue CHAVES pacheco 30/8/2000 2227 Paraíso
26 teylor alberto REDONDO contreras 25/9/2000 2231 Paraíso
27 jose pablo ELIZONDO chinchilla 20/2/2000 2237 Pérez Zeledón
28 kevin josue ARGUEDAS arias 16/3/1999 2238 Pérez Zeledón
29 alejandro BRAVO marin 7/9/2000 2249 Pococí
30 carlos daniel ARCE rodriguez 18/5/1999 2252 Pococí
31 fabian GOMEZ carballo 2/9/2000 2274 San Carlos
32 jeffry alberto MENDOZA duarte 20/2/2000 2291 San José
33 juan diego CASTRO villalobos 17/5/2000 2297 San José
34 junior chywai VILLALOBOS tsui 7/5/2000 2299 San José
35 adonay edgardo SALAZAR bolaños 25/6/1999 2307 San Ramón
36 hasson johan GUEVARA solano 29/11/1999 2356 Siquirres
37 jorkdanny fernando LAGOS quesada 24/5/2000 2357 Siquirres
38 wilmer jonaiker GOMEZ ramirez 24/1/2000 2370 Siquirres
39 andy jaffet RAMIREZ cortes 13/12/2000 2376 Tilarán
40 bryan steven SALAS bonilla 4/1/1999 2377 Tilarán
41 jose daniel CRUZ romero 12/5/2000 2385 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com