Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

1.500 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
05/05/2018 a las 10:15
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 gabriel emilio CASCANTE zuñiga 10/12/1999 2005 Alajuela
2 greivin david CERDAS castillo 17/9/1999 2006 Alajuela
3 neijel eiken ULATE arias 1/1/1999 2019 Alajuela
4 juan pablo QUESADA ramirez 27/4/1999 2034 Alvarado
5 leonardo ramon RODRIGUEZ quesada 10/5/1999 2036 Alvarado
6 jorge esteban GARCIA vindas 16/2/1999 2044 Belén
7 edward steve ALVAREZ ruiz 30/1/1999 2057 Carrillo
8 cristopher andres ARAYA betancourt 31/5/2000 2060 Cartago
9 william manuel PEREZ gutierrez 8/7/2000 2083 Coronado
10 andric joshua GARITA ruiz 28/9/2000 2084 Corredores
11 alejandro CAÑAS soto 23/6/2000 2092 Curridabat
12 heyder jose POTOY aguirre 25/1/1999 2094 Curridabat
13 christopher francisco CANALES rivera 7/9/1999 2117 Escazú
14 leonardo RIOS parra 7/6/1999 2120 Escazú
15 miguel angel CASTRO herrera 17/5/2000 2137 Heredia
16 esnaider antony POTOY aguirre 11/12/2000 2138 La Cruz
17 jafeth alessandro GUEVARA rojas 18/2/2000 2144 La Unión
18 cristian josue ARAYA brenes 24/11/1999 2146 León Cortes
19 osvaldo jose GUADAMUZ arguedas 23/12/1999 2153 Liberia
20 steven andelino MARTINEZ quiros 14/12/1999 2155 Liberia
21 hansel isaac LOPEZ bermudez 13/3/2000 2181 Naranjo
22 jorge daniel MARTINEZ castro 18/5/1999 2206 Oreamuno
23 justin david ROJAS ramirez 18/6/1999 2209 Oreamuno
24 johnny alfredo GALLO jonathan 10/3/2000 2226 Paraíso
25 leonel josue CHAVES pacheco 30/8/2000 2227 Paraíso
26 teylor rodolfo GOMEZ cordero 14/9/2000 2232 Paraíso
27 keylor jesus SOLIS hidalgo 29/4/2000 2239 Pérez Zeledón
28 carlos daniel ARCE rodriguez 18/5/1999 2252 Pococí
29 jose andres ALVAREZ peralta 10/11/2000 2265 Puntarenas
30 fabian GOMEZ carballo 2/9/2000 2274 San Carlos
31 jeffry alberto MENDOZA duarte 20/2/2000 2291 San José
32 juan diego CASTRO villalobos 17/5/2000 2297 San José
33 junior chywai VILLALOBOS tsui 7/5/2000 2299 San José
34 adonay edgardo SALAZAR bolaños 25/6/1999 2307 San Ramón
35 jose daniel MORA barrantes 21/5/1999 2337 Santa Cruz
36 yustin CISNEROS lopez 20/12/2000 2345 Santa Cruz
37 andy jaffet RAMIREZ cortes 13/12/2000 2376 Tilarán
38 bryan steven SALAS bonilla 4/1/1999 2377 Tilarán


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com