Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

5.000 mts Planos
Juvenil A, Masculino
06/05/2018 a las 08:15
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 greivin david CERDAS castillo 17/9/1999 2006 Alajuela
2 luis ruben OREAMUNO arias 22/1/2000 2013 Alajuela
3 neijel eiken ULATE arias 1/1/1999 2019 Alajuela
4 cristian bernardo BADILLA carvajal 2/3/2000 2025 Alajuelita
5 jesus antonio RODRIGUEZ cedeño 22/8/2000 2027 Alajuelita
6 juan pablo QUESADA ramirez 27/4/1999 2034 Alvarado
7 jorge esteban GARCIA vindas 16/2/1999 2044 Belén
8 antony fabian FALLAS elizondo 5/3/1999 2058 Cartago
9 gerald david MASIS astorga 19/2/1999 2063 Cartago
10 jose eliazar HERNANDEZ zamora 21/2/2000 2065 Cartago
11 william manuel PEREZ gutierrez 8/7/2000 2083 Coronado
12 alejandro CAÑAS soto 23/6/2000 2092 Curridabat
13 heyder jose POTOY aguirre 25/1/1999 2094 Curridabat
14 bryan andres MARIN zumbado 21/2/1999 2099 Desamparados
15 damian raimundo GARCIA isaacs 27/7/2000 2101 Desamparados
16 elcegid MATA delgado 9/12/1999 2103 Desamparados
17 jose ariel MARTINEZ tinoco 6/4/2000 2118 Escazú
18 leonardo RIOS parra 7/6/1999 2120 Escazú
19 miguel angel CASTRO herrera 17/5/2000 2137 Heredia
20 gilberto steven AGUILAR condega 5/6/2000 2140 La Cruz
21 aaron esteban BALTODANO aguilar 12/9/2000 2143 La Unión
22 jafeth alessandro GUEVARA rojas 18/2/2000 2144 La Unión
23 jeremy CERDAS hernandez 17/5/1999 2145 La Unión
24 diego armando ARRIETA badilla 27/3/1999 2150 Liberia
25 lester josé PÉREZ flores 15/11/1999 2151 Liberia
26 osvaldo jose GUADAMUZ arguedas 23/12/1999 2153 Liberia
27 terry alexei RODRIGUEZ perez 3/6/1999 2157 Liberia
28 hansel isaac LOPEZ bermudez 13/3/2000 2181 Naranjo
29 aldair DIAZ gomez 25/11/2000 2182 Nicoya
30 edrick yosue DIAZ lara 17/1/2000 2190 Nicoya
31 mario eloy MORAN vasquez 20/1/2000 2195 Nicoya
32 david roberto MAROTO martinez 2/5/2000 2201 Oreamuno
33 jose fernando RAMIREZ rodriguez 8/11/2000 2207 Oreamuno
34 jose mariano MUÑIZ gomez 17/3/2000 2208 Oreamuno
35 anthony david PEREZ sanchez 13/12/2000 2219 Palmares
36 johnny alfredo GALLO jonathan 10/3/2000 2226 Paraíso
37 leonel josue CHAVES pacheco 30/8/2000 2227 Paraíso
38 teylor rodolfo GOMEZ cordero 14/9/2000 2232 Paraíso
39 kevin josue ARGUEDAS arias 16/3/1999 2238 Pérez Zeledón
40 keylor jesus SOLIS hidalgo 29/4/2000 2239 Pérez Zeledón
41 carlos daniel ARCE rodriguez 18/5/1999 2252 Pococí
42 felipe ALFARO acuña 24/8/2000 2253 Pococí
43 jorge jesus PRENDAS sanchez 24/9/2000 2256 Pococí
44 jose andres ALVAREZ peralta 10/11/2000 2265 Puntarenas
45 anthony fabian SANCHEZ solorzano 11/12/2000 2272 San Carlos
46 eduardo emiliano CECILIANO corrales 8/4/1999 2273 San Carlos
47 edwin antonio VALLE obando 3/6/2000 2288 San José
48 jairo mauricio DELGADO jimenez 18/11/1999 2290 San José
49 junior chywai VILLALOBOS tsui 7/5/2000 2299 San José
50 josue CARRION sanchez 4/10/2000 2306 San Rafael
51 adonay edgardo SALAZAR bolaños 25/6/1999 2307 San Ramón
52 paul VILLALOBOS mejia 3/7/1999 2313 San Ramón
53 steven andrey GUTIERREZ leal 20/9/2000 2344 Santa Cruz
54 hasson johan GUEVARA solano 29/11/1999 2356 Siquirres
55 wilmer jonaiker GOMEZ ramirez 24/1/2000 2370 Siquirres
56 andy jaffet RAMIREZ cortes 13/12/2000 2376 Tilarán
57 jose daniel CRUZ romero 12/5/2000 2385 Upala


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com