Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - 1ª Eliminatoria Juvenil-A
5 y 6 de Mayo, 2018
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

Salto Largo
Juvenil A, Masculino
06/05/2018 a las 09:30
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Turno 
1 kevin josé ACUÑA gutierrez 14/1/2000 2030 Alajuelita
1
2 jose miguel MEDRANO barrantes 20/1/2000 2052 Cañas
2
3 jose abrahan ALFARO alvarado 1/5/1999 2064 Cartago
3
4 kevin yosue RODRIGUEZ rodriguez 21/9/2000 2068 Cartago
4
5 kevin david REYES villalobos 18/8/2000 2113 El Guarco
5
6 jose pablo BECKLES viquez 22/12/2000 2125 Goicoechea
6
7 brandon stive MUÑOZ alfaro 7/1/2000 2128 Grecia
7
8 kenneth fabian NAVARRO cespedes 23/3/2000 2129 Grecia
8
9 brandon VALERIO alvarado 10/7/2000 2136 Guácimo
9
10 antonio adolfo MENDOZA mondragon 25/2/2000 2159 Limón
10
11 biondy gabriel MONTOYA almendares 20/11/1999 2160 Limón
11
12 joseph alexander BRYDEN watson 28/7/1999 2168 Limón
12
13 rasheed shamir MILLER guity 24/12/2000 2172 Limón
13
14 shane octavio THOMAS wilson 19/6/2000 2173 Limón
14
15 shown shaked ROBINSON mayers 14/4/2000 2176 Limón
15
16 brainer CHAVARRIA guadamuz 28/10/2000 2185 Nicoya
16
17 naren johan GOMEZ ruiz 11/8/2000 2196 Nicoya
17
18 jafet arturo CAMACHO vega 10/11/2000 2205 Oreamuno
18
19 gerald alberto ARIAS saborio 3/6/1999 2213 Osa
19
20 franshua alexander RUIZ mesen 10/4/2000 2236 Pérez Zeledón
20
21 nelson david JIMENEZ madriz 25/2/1999 2240 Pérez Zeledón
21
22 andrey jose LOBO chaves 9/6/2000 2251 Pococí
22
23 jose luis MANZANARES ruiz 12/11/1999 2266 Puntarenas
23
24 adrian alberto BERROCAL obando 15/12/1999 2281 San José
24
25 ivan jose SIBAJA cerda 20/5/2000 2289 San José
25
26 jose isaac JOVEL flores 4/10/1999 2325 Santa Bárbara
26
27 kevin fabian CASTILLO lopez 9/4/2000 2326 Santa Bárbara
27
28 lloyd manuel HOOKER robles 5/12/2000 2327 Santa Bárbara
28
29 luis anthony CABEZAS conejo 13/1/2000 2328 Santa Bárbara
29
30 jean carlo GARCIA lopez 17/6/2000 2336 Santa Cruz
30
31 jose daniel MORA barrantes 21/5/1999 2337 Santa Cruz
31
32 kevin andrey RUIZ espinoza 22/7/2000 2338 Santa Cruz
32
33 antony FONSECA vega 26/5/2000 2347 Siquirres
33
34 cristopher andres CERDAS mora 11/10/2000 2349 Siquirres
34
35 daylan andres GONZALEZ lopez 31/10/2000 2350 Siquirres
35
36 deivid alexander SCAYLE chana 13/2/1999 2351 Siquirres
36
37 kayle enrique FARGUHARSON barrett 15/12/2000 2361 Siquirres
37
38 kenney kevith ARBOINE peterkin 2/6/2000 2362 Siquirres
38
39 kevin alberto ARIAS guerrero 2/8/2000 2363 Siquirres
39
40 keybreth arley BLANDON gomez 2/5/1999 2364 Siquirres
40
41 wilmer jonaiker GOMEZ ramirez 24/1/2000 2370 Siquirres
41
42 yilson elian ALVAREZ grant 28/4/2000 2371 Siquirres
42
43 yankell camilo BROWN cabraca 29/9/2000 2374 Talamanca
43
44 maikel alexandro MARIN chaves 4/9/2000 2382 Turrialba
44
45 marco andres BADILLA gonzalez 12/7/1999 2383 Turrialba
45


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com