Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - Semifinales Inf-B, Inf-A, Juvenil-C
26 y 27 de Mayo, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Puntuación

KIDS - Fórmula (4)
Infantil B, Mixto
26/05/2018 a las 08:00
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
1 camila ZAMORA padilla 31/7/2007 0 Bagaces
2 gabriel alejandro CHAVES solera 27/9/2007 0 Bagaces
3 jonathan BONICHE ordoñez 20/4/2008 0 Bagaces
4 viviana de los angeles QUESADA ordoñez 5/8/2008 0 Bagaces
5 angel gabriel DURAN mena 7/11/2007 0 Desamparados
6 camila OBANDO arguello 30/9/2007 0 Desamparados
7 fiorella nicole ANCHIA delgado 25/6/2007 0 Desamparados
8 yaru santiago JIMENEZ fournier 1/7/2008 0 Desamparados
9 ina MATZEN kruck 28/2/2007 0 Escazú
10 luciano BONILLA ossenbach 17/2/2007 0 Escazú
11 nathalia andrea PERILLA lopez 4/8/2007 0 Escazú
12 uriel fernando VEGA cordoba 24/6/2008 0 Escazú
13 dickinson CRUZ montano 24/9/2008 0 Liberia
14 jeykel asdanik ESPINOZA casasola 3/5/2008 0 Liberia
15 mary paula PERALTA murillo 7/6/2007 0 Liberia
16 sury gisella DOWNING castillo 23/8/2007 0 Liberia
17 divian gabriel BOLAÑOS garcia 30/6/2007 0 Limón
18 jeikelyn elena SOLIS mora 4/11/2008 0 Limón
19 meshly angelina CAMERON villalobos 8/8/2008 0 Limón
20 tayler yadir WYNTA rodriguez 12/3/2007 0 Limón
21 daniel sadrad ALFARO elizondo 22/10/2008 0 Montes De Oro
22 derek josue RODRIGUEZ salazar 25/3/2007 0 Montes De Oro
23 nancy maria CHANG zamora 29/6/2007 0 Montes De Oro
24 yariela angelit CARBALLO paniagua 2/3/2007 0 Montes De Oro
25 alison NUÑEZ mora 3/2/2007 0 Nandayure
26 brayan josue JIMENEZ aguirre 12/4/2007 0 Nandayure
27 duvan andres SANCHEZ alvarado 4/9/2007 0 Nandayure
28 sharon maria VARGAS rojas 1/11/2007 0 Nandayure
29 emiliano MADRIGAL chacon 25/10/2008 0 Naranjo
30 gabriel alonso SOLIS ramirez 4/8/2007 0 Naranjo
31 jennifer isamar ROA alvarado 9/4/2007 0 Naranjo
32 reichel jimena QUESADA arrieta 9/7/2007 0 Naranjo
33 franciny BARCIAS rodriguez 5/1/2007 0 Puntarenas
34 froylan joseth MORALES cespedes 27/7/2008 0 Puntarenas
35 maria celeste AGUERO navarro 10/9/2007 0 Puntarenas
36 rai MONGE silva 15/1/2007 0 Puntarenas
37 emanuel joseph NUÑEZ mora 25/11/2007 0 Puriscal
38 isabel cristina BARQUERO jimenez 7/7/2008 0 Puriscal
39 kristin michelle SILES chavarria 18/2/2007 0 Puriscal
40 thiago RODRÍGUEZ sarramone 10/5/2008 0 Puriscal
41 anthony daniel RODRIGUEZ benavides 27/2/2007 0 San Carlos
42 johnny alejandro KOOPER chaves 21/11/2007 0 San Carlos
43 mariangela CORDERO lainez 12/5/2007 0 San Carlos
44 thairen yenory KOPPER chacon 14/3/2007 0 San Carlos
45 aaron isacc RODRIGUEZ rodriguez 26/5/2007 0 San Isidro
46 diana gabriela VARGAS leon 22/9/2007 0 San Isidro
47 mariana HERRERA orozco 29/10/2007 0 San Isidro
48 santiago alonso OROZCO villegas 18/4/2007 0 San Isidro
49 dylan isaac ALFARO muñoz 26/6/2008 0 San José
50 ignacio GONZALEZ gonzalez 23/8/2007 0 San José
51 mariana PEREZ jackson 11/1/2007 0 San José
52 sofia DIAZ araya 29/10/2008 0 San José
53 ashlin ALVAREZ gutierrez 4/5/2007 0 Santa Cruz
54 joseph MATARRITA gutierrez 7/10/2008 0 Santa Cruz
55 tamara ANGULO cardenas 23/10/2007 0 Santa Cruz
56 yoshua matias SANCHEZ angulo 22/10/2007 0 Santa Cruz
57 david ROJAS murillo 14/2/2007 0 Tilarán
58 foxy natalia GUIDO cortez 24/10/2007 0 Tilarán
59 genesis valeria RODRIGUEZ ruiz 1/9/2007 0 Tilarán
60 ricardo alonso PICHARDO ramirez 6/12/2007 0 Tilarán
61 bianca ACUÑA zamora 25/3/2007 0 Valverde Vega
62 david MURILLO jimenez 21/5/2007 0 Valverde Vega
63 jose daniel OBREGON araya 22/5/2007 0 Valverde Vega
64 mariana GONZALEZ cespedes 24/10/2007 0 Valverde Vega


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com