Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
JDN 2018 - Semifinales Inf-B, Inf-A, Juvenil-C
26 y 27 de Mayo, 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal
RJC: 02:03.73, Arias - Drummond Quesada - Carmona, 2009

Relevos Medley
Juvenil C, Masculino
26/05/2018 a las 11:10
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Siembra 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Carril 
Heat: 1
 1 alejandro antonio RICKETTS martinez 02:20.76 11/5/2003 734 Limón
1
 2 dean xavier NAVARRO bermudez 02:20.76 9/2/2003 738 Limón
1
 3 roymar jonai MENDOZA garcia 02:20.76 24/7/2004 743 Limón
1
 4 tairon andres PATTERSON harris 02:20.76 28/3/2003 744 Limón
1
 5 jefferson isaac ORTEGA jimenez 02:18.48 1/3/2004 2002 San Ramón
2
 6 jeikol jose ALVARADO vargas 02:18.48 28/5/2003 990 San Ramón
2
 7 jose fabricio ROJAS angulo 02:18.48 10/12/2003 902 San Ramón
2
 8 stewerd andres PEREZ montero 02:18.48 20/4/2003 909 San Ramón
2
 9 daykel jaffet VARGAS guerrero 02:16.78 20/2/2003 953 Siquirres
3
 10 edwin antonio CLARKE espinoza 02:16.78 23/11/2003 956 Siquirres
3
 11 jocshua mauricio DOMINGUEZ ramirez 02:16.78 26/5/2003 960 Siquirres
3
 12 kirmer yerbais ARANA sandi 02:16.78 11/10/2004 964 Siquirres
3
 13 brandon alberto MONTAÑO chavarria 02:16.06 17/1/2004 782 Osa
4
 14 estiven de los angeles SANTAMARIA vega 02:16.06 12/2/2003 783 Osa
4
 15 farid antonio ALVAREZ campos 02:16.06 23/4/2003 784 Osa
4
 16 josua GUZMAN reyes 02:16.06 29/1/2003 786 Osa
4
 17 fabricio ARIAS rodriguez 02:16.26 11/2/2003 868 San Carlos
5
 18 joshua dayan VEGA hernandez 02:16.26 4/3/2003 870 San Carlos
5
 19 justin arturo CAMPOS esquivel 02:16.26 10/10/2003 871 San Carlos
5
 20 roberto ronaldo SAUMA fernandez 02:16.26 29/6/2003 874 San Carlos
5
 21 felipe COTO peralta 02:17.03 3/9/2004 371 Coronado
6
 22 luis diego GOMEZ barrantes 02:17.03 19/1/2004 372 Coronado
6
 23 saimon CHAVES centeno 02:17.03 3/1/2003 374 Coronado
6
 24 sean ha min KIM sean 02:17.03 1/3/2003 375 Coronado
6
 25 fernando jose MATARRITA gonzalez 02:20.03 2/5/2004 2054 El Guarco
7
 26 jesus esteban MARTINEZ campos 02:20.03 31/1/2003 396 El Guarco
7
 27 jose daniel BRENES hernandez 02:20.03 4/7/2003 397 El Guarco
7
 28 milton andre GUZMAN calderon 02:20.03 5/6/2003 678 El Guarco
7
 29 aaron santiago CORRALES vargas 02:22.68 11/10/2004 2356 Alajuelita
8
 30 kenny andrey CARRILLO monge 02:22.68 4/2/2004 317 Alajuelita
8
 31 ruben david KALTEUX soto 02:22.68 16/6/2003 321 Alajuelita
8
 32 samuel obed SANDI garcia 02:22.68 21/1/2004 2017 Alajuelita
8
Heat: 2
 33 carlos andres BERMUDEZ canales 02:39.14 12/1/2003 348 Carrillo
1
 34 jackson eliecer BEJARANO zapata 02:39.14 27/1/2003 350 Carrillo
1
 35 jeison eduardo CHEVEZ hernandez 02:39.14 26/8/2004 351 Carrillo
1
 36 jeison leonel ALVARADO briceño 02:39.14 17/3/2003 352 Carrillo
1
 37 aaron jafeth HIDALGO duran 02:28.34 6/4/2004 798 Pérez Zeledón
2
 38 aaron jose SOLIS samudio 02:28.34 7/8/2004 799 Pérez Zeledón
2
 39 david josue GAMBOA suarez 02:28.34 16/2/2004 819 Pérez Zeledón
2
 40 pablo imanol BONILLA ureña 02:28.34 25/12/2003 836 Pérez Zeledón
2
 41 daniel esteban VALVERDE ortiz 02:26.67 2/3/2004 690 Goicoechea
3
 42 jose rodolfo CONEJO chevez 02:26.67 17/1/2004 694 Goicoechea
3
 43 ryan BOWMAN weng 02:26.67 11/11/2003 697 Goicoechea
3
 44 sebastian SIBAJA bermudez 02:26.67 7/1/2004 698 Goicoechea
3
 45 andre GARCIA bruno 02:24.78 29/1/2004 44 Alajuela
4
 46 brayan josue RODRIGUEZ obregon 02:24.78 28/5/2004 56 Alajuela
4
 47 carlos felipe SEGURA rojas 02:24.78 6/6/2004 59 Alajuela
4
 48 jorge joel SEGURA rojas 02:24.78 20/1/2003 69 Alajuela
4
 49 daniel ALVAREZ brenes 02:25.98 11/6/2003 928 Santa Cruz
5
 50 david ACUÑA mora 02:25.98 5/7/2003 929 Santa Cruz
5
 51 keny david DINARTES velasquez 02:25.98 26/11/2004 937 Santa Cruz
5
 52 marvin jose RODRIGUEZ cisneros 02:25.98 24/1/2003 942 Santa Cruz
5
 53 fabian FERNANDEZ stein 02:27.12 2/3/2003 683 Escazú
6
 54 patrick BANSBACH quiros 02:27.12 21/8/2003 687 Escazú
6
 55 simon COTE parada 02:27.12 28/2/2003 688 Escazú
6
 56 thomas NEVERMANN carazo 02:27.12 27/6/2003 689 Escazú
6
 57 sebastian BRENES valverde 02:32.40 1/12/2003 2037 Desamparados
7
 58 daniel emilio GUERRERO fallas 02:32.40 18/4/2003 387 Desamparados
7
 59 jorge alberto HERNANDEZ segura 02:32.40 16/1/2003 2092 Desamparados
7
 60 lian esteban GARRO moncada 02:32.40 19/8/2003 2102 Desamparados
7
 61 kiban donay RIVERA maroto 02:48.03 14/7/2004 2041 Oreamuno
8
 62 manuel david ARAYA calderon 02:48.03 7/7/2004 776 Oreamuno
8
 63 marcos david BARQUERO solano 02:48.03 14/12/2003 777 Oreamuno
8
 64 michael steven ARAGON solano 02:48.03 13/4/2004 779 Oreamuno
8


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com