Patrocinadores

Siembra de la Prueba
Campeonato Nacional U16 - U14
20 y 21 de Octubre del 2018
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica
Puntuación

Heptatlón - Salto Alto (5)
U-14, Masculino
21/10/2018 a las 11:00
 
Nombre del Atleta 
Nacimiento 
Dorsal 
Equipo 
Turno 
1 jordan alonso ALVARADO ramirez 18/7/2006 4151 Ccdr-Nandayure
1
2 jesvin jeshua VEGA moran 10/7/2005 4032 Alajuelita
2
3 caleb AGUIRRE arias 8/3/2005 4039 Alajuelita 2001
3
4 isaac jaret ROJAS rojas 2/9/2005 4041 Alajuelita 2001
4
5 ismael alejandro ACUÑA mendez 15/3/2005 4042 Alajuelita 2001
5
6 darshan shimikelle RAMIREZ arroyo 2/2/2005 4057 Asocaribe
6
7 densel sherrod LUNA lopez 20/6/2005 4060 Asocaribe
7
8 jedrick keanu LYNCH rowe 26/12/2006 4067 Asocaribe
8
9 josue david ROJAS alfaro 22/1/2005 4072 Asocaribe
9
10 kendal andres CLARKE espinoza 30/8/2006 4074 Asocaribe
10
11 lameck aryock LOZANO monge 6/5/2005 4078 Asocaribe
11
12 sebastian MUÑOZ cordero 12/7/2005 4109 Cartago
12
13 jose daniel CAMPOS canales 28/9/2006 4116 Ccdr Carrillo
13
14 juan fernando GALLON vanegas 21/12/2005 4119 Ccdr Escazú
14
15 miguel angel MARTINEZ fonseca 6/10/2005 4122 Ccdr La Cruz
15
16 freivith alonso BALDIZON brenes 16/7/2005 4134 Ccdr Santa Cruz
16
17 luis emilio CASTELLON zuñiga 10/2/2005 4141 Ccdr Santa Cruz
17
18 dereck LEON navarro 19/3/2006 4146 Ccdr-Nandayure
18
19 humberto jose RAMIREZ medina 29/9/2006 4150 Ccdr-Nandayure
19
20 carlos andres SOTO schnitzler 21/7/2005 4155 Colegio Humboldt
20
21 julio mateo MAZZARI torres 21/4/2005 4160 Colegio Humboldt
21
22 alex andrey SAMUDIO mena 23/5/2006 4171 Corredores
22
23 daniel isidro ARGUEDAS salinas 6/1/2005 4179 Corredores
23
24 andres GONZALEZ villafuerte 23/4/2005 4208 Esparza
24
25 berny alonso SOTO rodriguez 5/5/2006 4209 Esparza
25
26 gabriel andres AGUILAR rodriguez 21/2/2006 4213 Esparza
26
27 keylor ramses CHACON gonzalez 31/12/2005 4217 Esparza
27
28 jair VASQUEZ fernandez 8/6/2005 4224 Goicoechea
28
29 clarence HIDALGO cabezas 27/12/2005 4234 Grecia
29
30 dominick DARBEY ureña 7/5/2005 4236 Grecia
30
31 jassir GONZALEZ gutierrez 6/5/2006 4239 Grecia
31
32 andrey eduardo ORTEGA granados 13/5/2005 4262 Impacto Oreamuno
32
33 gerald alejandro SOLANO araya 23/5/2006 4266 Impacto Oreamuno
33
34 hanzel andres NUÑEZ fallas 16/3/2005 4267 Impacto Oreamuno
34
35 jeremy moises GOMEZ cordoba 16/3/2005 4268 Impacto Oreamuno
35
36 alex josue ESQUIVEL ovares 12/5/2006 4283 Naranjo- Impacto
36
37 danny LIZANO quiros 18/7/2006 4285 Naranjo- Impacto
37
38 josuath david BLANCO sandoval 17/8/2006 4287 Naranjo- Impacto
38
39 franklin daniel NUÑEZ carballo 5/2/2005 4297 Osa
39
40 daynon daniel SEGURA padilla 3/4/2005 4315 Perez Zeledon
40
41 tomy jafet MATARRITA vargas 5/3/2006 4327 Perez Zeledon
41
42 dilan gerardo BUITRAGO rosales 9/7/2005 4337 Raw Santa Ana
42
43 deivis ACUÑA reyes 16/9/2006 4345 San Carlos
43
44 esteban josue ARTAVIA vega 6/3/2006 4347 San Carlos
44
45 isaac alonso BENAVIDES navarro 17/3/2006 4350 San Carlos
45
46 jordy jesus SOTO rivas 12/5/2006 4352 San Carlos
46
47 gabriel aaron JIMENEZ leon 7/4/2005 4358 San José
47
48 darian PEREZ montero 27/1/2006 4374 San Ramón
48
49 emanuel jesus PEREZ vargas 11/4/2005 4375 San Ramón
49
50 esteban CHAVES gamboa 23/1/2005 4376 San Ramón
50
51 deybid fabricio ARROYO lobo 11/2/2005 4397 Turrialba
51


Regresar

Copyright 2018 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com