Sponsors

Team Entries
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Athletes Enrolled by Team:
Siquirres

 
WOMEN
 
Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina (4/3/2004) - #1901
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   400 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley U-18, Women
 
Cherryl Johary LEANDRO Ramirez (6/10/2003) - #1902
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   100 mts Vallas 0.76 U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley U-18, Women
 
Fabiola De Los Angeles SOLANO Vargas (21/12/2001) - #1911
   400 mts Planos U-20, Women
   800 mts Planos U-20, Women
   1.500 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
 
Genesis Gabriela SCOTT Madriz (16/8/2003) - #1912
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley U-18, Women
   Impulsión de Bala 3kg U-18, Women
 
Julissa Patricia DIXON Bendaña (17/8/2002) - #1922
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Kachiri Rebeca HIDALGO Davis (8/11/2001) - #1923
   100 mts Planos U-20, Women
   200 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
 
Kristel MELENDEZ Garcia (15/7/2001) - #1930
   200 mts Planos U-20, Women
   100 mts Vallas 0.83 U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
 
Maria Fernanda ESPINOZA Martinez (29/5/2000) - #1931
   100 mts Vallas 0.83 U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
   Impulsión de Bala 4kg U-20, Women
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 600g U-20, Women
 
Melanie Yuritza VARGAS Matamoros (29/6/2003) - #1933
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   400 mts Planos U-18, Women
   800 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley U-18, Women
 
Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits (26/2/2004) - #1935
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
   Salto Triple U-18, Women
MEN
 
Albin Anthony GUTIERREZ Aguilar (6/2/2003) - #1899
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Salto con Pértiga U-18, Men
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 700g U-18, Men
 
Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA Ulloa (8/12/2003) - #1900
   110 mts Vallas 0.91 U-18, Men
   400 mts Vallas 0.83 U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Salto con Pértiga U-18, Men
 
Dahniel Fabian ZARATE Monge (15/12/2003) - #1903
   110 mts Vallas 0.91 U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
   Salto Triple U-18, Men
 
David Jose ARROLIGA Bejarano (10/11/2001) - #1904
   Impulsión de Bala 6kg U-20, Men
   Lanzamiento de Martillo 6kg U-20, Men
   Lanzamiento de Disco 1.75kg U-20, Men
 
Daykel Jaffet VARGAS Guerrero (20/2/2003) - #1905
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   400 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
 
Daylan Andres GONZALEZ Lopez (31/10/2000) - #1906
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Alto U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
 
Denzel Omar LYNCH Rowe (5/3/2004) - #1907
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Impulsión de Bala 5kg U-18, Men
   Lanzamiento de Martillo 5kg U-18, Men
 
Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez (16/5/2000) - #1908
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   400 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza (23/11/2003) - #1909
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Salto Alto U-18, Men
   Salto Triple U-18, Men
 
Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada (3/6/2002) - #1910
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
 
Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching (4/10/2001) - #1913
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   400 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Jaheim Rafael MADRIGAL Layne (21/6/2003) - #1914
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Salto Alto U-18, Men
 
Jeikel VARGAS Vasquez (25/7/2001) - #1915
   110 mts Vallas 0.99 U-20, Men
   400 mts Vallas 0.91 U-20, Men
 
Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas (30/3/2003) - #1916
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
 
Joanick Geovanny RODRIGUEZ Claxton (11/7/2000) - #1917
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   400 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez (26/5/2003) - #1988
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
 
Jonnathan Elias JIMENEZ Garcia (15/5/2003) - #1919
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Impulsión de Bala 5kg U-18, Men
   Lanzamiento de Martillo 5kg U-18, Men
   Lanzamiento de Disco 1.5kg U-18, Men
 
Jorkdanny Fernando LAGOS Quesada (24/5/2000) - #1920
   Salto con Pértiga U-20, Men
 
Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna (22/10/2004) - #1921
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Salto Alto U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
   Impulsión de Bala 5kg U-18, Men
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 700g U-18, Men
 
Kane Herman SMITH Torres (16/1/2002) - #1924
   110 mts Vallas 0.91 U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
 
Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett (15/12/2000) - #1925
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey (10/12/2001) - #1926
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   400 mts Planos U-20, Men
   800 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Kendell Enrique OBANDO Obando (15/5/2001) - #1927
   110 mts Vallas 0.99 U-20, Men
   400 mts Vallas 0.91 U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Kenney Kevith ARBOINE Peterkin (2/6/2000) - #1928
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi (11/10/2004) - #1929
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   400 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
 
Mauro Alessandro SALAS Chaves (28/8/2003) - #1932
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley U-18, Men
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 700g U-18, Men
 
Wilmer Jonaiker GOMEZ Ramirez (24/1/2000) - #1934
   110 mts Vallas 0.99 U-20, Men
   400 mts Vallas 0.91 U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Yilson Elian ALVAREZ Grant (28/4/2000) - #1936
   110 mts Vallas 0.99 U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Alto U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com