Sponsors

Team Entries
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U18, U20, U23
4 y 5 de Mayo, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Athletes Enrolled by Team:
Limón

 
WOMEN
 
Angeline Danisha PONDLER Estrada (6/4/1999) - #355
   100 mts Planos U-23, Women
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   400 mts Planos U-23, Women
 
Ashanty Daney SMITH Brant (9/12/2002) - #720
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
   Impulsión Bala 3k U-18, Women
   Lanzamiento Jabalina 500g U-18, Women
 
Ashlyn BLANFORD Lewis (7/6/1998) - #358
   100 mts Planos U-23, Women
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Daniela Shekinah GORDON Mora (21/3/1999) - #894
   400 mts Planos U-23, Women
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Deisheline Yoshielka MAYERS Scott (14/7/2000) - #1166
   Impulsión Bala 4k U-20, Women
   Lanzamiento Jabalina 600g U-20, Women
   Lanzamiento Disco 1k U-20, Women
 
Fariam Ariedmy HAMBLIN Avalos (15/8/2002) - #725
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Greeyson Alisson SANTAMARIA Allen (13/1/1997) - #63
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Ishavany Daleyska FOSTER Tucker (8/9/1999) - #577
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   400 mts Planos U-23, Women
 
Ivanniz May BLACKWOOD Bennett (6/8/2003) - #728
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   400 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
 
Jadzia Ionee SPENCE Acosta (26/12/2001) - #1171
   100 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
   Salto Largo U-20, Women
   Salto Triple U-20, Women
 
Jeranny Yashury GONZALEZ Howell (7/3/2002) - #729
   400 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Salto Alto U-18, Women
 
Jhezareth Jhevel CASTILLO Varela (30/9/2002) - #730
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
   Salto con Pértiga U-18, Women
 
Josette Adaina WILSON Jackson (21/7/2000) - #1172
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
 
Katiuska OSHUNARG Lopez (14/9/2000) - #1173
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
 
Kimaury Tatiana KELLY Guarin (13/2/2002) - #381
   100 mts Vallas 0.76 U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
   Salto Triple U-18, Women
 
Leesha Lishany BLAKE Hebbert (27/9/2002) - #735
   Heptatlón U-18, Women
 
Nathalie Pamela HERRERA Dinarte (31/10/2003) - #737
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Shaline Shamari WALKER Grant (5/4/2002) - #738
   Salto Alto U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Shanalla Shayana FOSTER Kennedy (24/10/1999) - #402
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 600g U-23, Women
 
Shyrleine Andrina VALVERDE Peart (27/3/2000) - #1180
   100 mts Planos U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Salto Triple U-20, Women
 
Yoshaira Shanixsha TORRES Mathurin (5/6/2001) - #1182
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Women
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
MEN
 
Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez (11/5/2003) - #719
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   400 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
 
Andrey Josue BERNARD Hidalgo (21/5/2001) - #1162
   Salto con Pértiga U-20, Men
   Lanzamiento Jabalina 800g U-20, Men
 
Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock (7/9/2000) - #1165
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   200 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Dean Xavier NAVARRO Bermudez (9/2/2003) - #724
   110 mts Vallas 0.91 U-18, Men
   Salto Triple U-18, Men
 
Dimark Jardell WILSON Hernandez (20/2/2001) - #1168
   Salto Alto U-20, Men
 
Gerald Alexander MYRIE Walters (18/4/1997) - #380
   Salto Largo U-23, Men
 
Hanfarney Jahmir FERNANDEZ Thomas (27/5/1998) - #1343
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
   400 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Ihan Rasheem MORALES Lebell (20/9/2000) - #1170
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity (4/4/2002) - #727
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
 
Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria (16/6/2002) - #731
   400 mts Planos U-18, Men
   110 mts Vallas 0.91 U-18, Men
   400 mts Vallas 0.84 U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
 
Jossimark Jermaine SMITH Brown (15/7/1997) - #397
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez (21/5/2002) - #733
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
   Salto Triple U-18, Men
 
Kershonee Orlando CARAZO Easy (11/11/2000) - #1174
   Impulsión Bala 6k U-20, Men
 
Onandy Akin ANGLIN Guity (26/10/2001) - #459
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Rasheed Shamir MILLER Guity (24/12/2000) - #1176
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Salto Alto U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
 
Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola (28/5/2002) - #739
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
 
Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson (19/6/2000) - #1177
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Sharthon THOMAS Samuel (21/4/2000) - #1178
   400 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Shean Lattrel GRENALD Esna (2/9/1999) - #403
   Impulsión de Bala 7.26 kg U-23, Men
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 800g U-23, Men
 
Shermal Jordi CALIMORE Solorzano (16/10/1997) - #408
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Shown Shaked ROBINSON Mayers (14/4/2000) - #524
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Smaykelh Rijonny BLAKE Martin (18/6/1999) - #420
   Salto Largo U-23, Men
 
Yonaikel Anthony CLARKE Monge (24/1/1999) - #683
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
   400 mts Planos U-23, Men
   Salto Largo U-23, Men


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com