Sponsors

Team Entries
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales ICODER 2019
1 al 5 de Julio, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Athletes Enrolled by Team:
Limón

 
WOMEN
 
Alare Gloriana BLACKWOOD Espinoza (12/5/2004) - #327
   80 mts Vallas 0.76 U-16, Women
   300 mts Vallas 0.76 U-16, Women
 
Angeline Danisha PONDLER Estrada (6/4/1999) - #330
   100 mts Planos U-23, Women
   200 mts Planos U-23, Women
   400 mts Planos U-23, Women
 
Ashanty Daney SMITH Brant (9/12/2002) - #331
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Ashlyn BLANFORD Lewis (7/6/1998) - #332
   100 mts Planos U-23, Women
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Daniela Shekinah GORDON Mora (21/3/1999) - #333
   Salto Largo U-23, Women
 
Deisheline Yoshielka MAYERS Scott (14/7/2000) - #336
   Impulsión de Bala 4 kg U-20, Women
   Lanzamiento de Jabalina 600g U-20, Women
 
Ivanniz May BLACKWOOD Bennett (6/8/2003) - #340
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   400 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
 
Jadzia Ionee SPENCE Acosta (26/12/2001) - #341
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
   Salto Triple U-20, Women
 
Jeranny Yashury GONZALEZ Howell (7/3/2002) - #342
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
   Salto Alto U-18, Women
 
Jhezareth Jhevel CASTILLO Varela (30/9/2002) - #343
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
   Salto con Pértiga U-18, Women
 
Josette Adaina WILSON Jackson (21/7/2000) - #344
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
 
Katiuska OSHUNARG Lopez (14/9/2000) - #348
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
 
Kimaury Tatiana KELLY Guarin (13/2/2002) - #350
   100 mts Vallas 0.76 U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
   Salto Triple U-18, Women
 
Leesha Lishany BLAKE Hebbert (27/9/2002) - #351
   Heptatlón U-18, Women
   Heptatlón - 100 mts Vallas 0.76 (1) U-18, Women
   Heptatlón - Salto Alto (2) U-18, Women
   Heptatlón - Impulsión de Bala 3 kg (3) U-18, Women
   Heptatlón - 200 mts Planos (4) U-18, Women
   Heptatlón - Salto Largo (5) U-18, Women
   Heptatlón - Lanzamiento de Jabalina 500g (6) U-18, Women
   Heptatlón - 800 mts Planos (7) U-18, Women
 
Nathalie Pamela HERRERA Dinarte (31/10/2003) - #352
   100 mts Planos U-18, Women
   200 mts Planos U-18, Women
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Women
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Shaline Shamari WALKER Grant (5/4/2002) - #355
   Salto Alto U-18, Women
   Salto Largo U-18, Women
 
Shyrleine Andrina VALVERDE Peart (27/3/2000) - #361
   Salto Triple U-20, Women
 
Yoshaira Shanixsha TORRES Mathurin (5/6/2001) - #364
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Women
MEN
 
Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez (11/5/2003) - #328
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   400 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
 
Andrey Josue BERNARD Hidalgo (21/5/2001) - #329
   Salto con Pértiga U-20, Men
 
Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock (7/9/2000) - #334
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Dean Xavier NAVARRO Bermudez (9/2/2003) - #335
   110 mts Vallas 0.91 U-18, Men
 
Dimark Jardell WILSON Hernandez (20/2/2001) - #337
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Alto U-20, Men
 
Ihan Rasheem MORALES Lebell (20/9/2000) - #338
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity (4/4/2002) - #339
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
 
Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria (16/6/2002) - #345
   400 mts Planos U-18, Men
   110 mts Vallas 0.91 U-18, Men
   400 mts Vallas 0.84 U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
 
Jossimark Jermaine SMITH Brown (15/7/1997) - #346
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez (21/5/2002) - #347
   Relevos Medley (100-200-300-400) U-18, Men
   Salto Largo U-18, Men
   Salto Triple U-18, Men
 
Kershonee Orlando CARAZO Easy (11/11/2000) - #349
   Impulsión de Bala 6 kg U-20, Men
 
Onandy Akin ANGLIN Guity (26/10/2001) - #353
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Rasheed Shamir MILLER Guity (24/12/2000) - #354
   100 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Alto U-20, Men
   Salto Largo U-20, Men
 
Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola (28/5/2002) - #356
   100 mts Planos U-18, Men
   200 mts Planos U-18, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-18, Men
 
Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson (19/6/2000) - #357
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
 
Sharthon THOMAS Samuel (21/4/2000) - #358
   400 mts Planos U-20, Men
   Relevos 4x100 mts U-20, Men
 
Shermal Jordi CALIMORE Solorzano (16/10/1997) - #359
   100 mts Planos U-23, Men
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
 
Shown Shaked ROBINSON Mayers (14/4/2000) - #360
   Relevos 4x400 mts U-20, Men
   Salto Triple U-20, Men
 
Smaykelh Rijonny BLAKE Martin (18/6/1999) - #362
   Salto Largo U-23, Men
 
Yonaikel Anthony CLARKE Monge (24/1/1999) - #363
   200 mts Planos U-23, Men
   400 mts Planos U-23, Men
   Salto Largo U-23, Men


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com