Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón

Salto Largo
U-18, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Steven ARGUEDAS Quiroz 26/2/2003 512 Alajuela
2 Silvio Mauricio MURILLO Salmeron 12/5/2002 525 Alajuelita
3 Alejandro RAMIREZ Gonzalez 4/6/2002 537 Belén
4 Andres COREA Jimenez 20/12/2002 538 Belén
5 Javier Alberto BLANCO Solano 29/3/2003 551 Cañas
6 Carlos Andres BERMUDEZ Canales 12/1/2003 555 Carrillo
7 Kai UNFRIED Arias 15/6/2003 589 Coronado
8 Tomas MESALLES Mejia 31/7/2002 597 Coronado
9 Cristopher Jafet VELASQUEZ Quiros 16/2/2003 603 Corredores
10 Esteban DURAN Gamboa 8/8/2002 622 Desamparados
11 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 640 El Guarco
12 Manfred Alexis RODRIGUEZ Porras 31/10/2002 645 El Guarco
13 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 648 El Guarco
14 Fabian FERNANDEZ Stein 2/3/2003 653 Escazú
15 Ian David GARRETT Fernandez 20/8/2003 654 Escazú
16 Daniel Josue CONEJO Chevez 9/4/2002 661 Goicoechea
17 Gary Esteban ALTAMIRANO Chinchilla 6/2/2002 663 Goicoechea
18 Ryan BOWMAN Weng 11/11/2003 669 Goicoechea
19 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 4/12/2002 673 Grecia
20 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 14/7/2002 674 Grecia
21 Dany Alberto MORAZAN Herrera 23/8/2002 680 Grecia
22 Mariano PARRA Coto 30/8/2002 705 Heredia
23 Matias MACHADO Garro 12/10/2002 706 Heredia
24 Alejandro DOWNING Guido 30/11/2003 715 Liberia
25 Heinner Andres CORDOBA Potosme 1/6/2003 716 Liberia
26 Dean Xavier NAVARRO Bermudez 9/2/2003 724 Limón
27 Heider Josimar PEUGH Ewers 16/6/2003 726 Limón
28 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 4/4/2002 727 Limón
29 Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez 21/5/2002 733 Limón
30 Brandon CARRANZA Chavarria 5/8/2003 754 Nandayure
31 Angel Fabian MARTINEZ Smith 19/6/2003 755 Naranjo
32 Josue LIZANO Quiros 13/11/2003 756 Naranjo
33 Dylan Joel GOMEZ Ruiz 17/3/2002 761 Nicoya
34 Cristian Junior ALFARO Rodriguez 16/10/2002 785 Osa
35 Claudio Ranses ELIZONDO Corrales 23/6/2002 815 Pérez Zeledón
36 Kevin DELGADO Alvarado 12/3/2002 818 Pérez Zeledón
37 Dylan Jesus ALEMAN Arce 26/9/2002 838 Pococí
38 Kendall Andres SALAS Valerio 16/1/2002 863 San Carlos
39 Elias Jose OCAMPO Rodriguez 26/7/2002 876 San José
40 Fabian Esteban SOLIS Izaguirre 12/1/2002 877 San José
41 Jose Armando GARITA Taveras 18/3/2002 880 San José
42 Andres BENAVIDES Galindo 11/2/2002 900 San Ramón
43 Johan Jose CHAVES Mesen 1/10/2002 908 San Ramón
44 David Antonio ZUÑIGA Ruiz 25/4/2002 938 Santa Cruz
45 Luis Dauven RODRIGUEZ Barrantes 10/12/2002 948 Santa Cruz
46 Pablo Cesar OBANDO Cortes 27/9/2003 950 Santa Cruz
47 Derek Alexander AGUILAR Burr 27/3/2003 955 Santo Domingo
48 Dahniel Fabian ZARATE Monge 15/12/2003 961 Siquirres
49 Edwin Antonio CLARKE Espinoza 23/11/2003 963 Siquirres
50 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 30/3/2003 967 Siquirres
51 Mauro Alessandro SALAS Chaves 28/8/2003 976 Siquirres
52 Jostin Snayder OBANDO Lopez 4/8/2002 983 Talamanca
53 Juan Camilo MIRANDA Henao 8/3/2002 985 Talamanca


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com