Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados

100 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 David FALLAS Campos 9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
2 Rafael CHINCHILLA Herrera 30/11/2001 1016 Alajuela
3 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila 4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
4 Kevin José ACUÑA Gutierrez 14/1/2000 1026 Alajuelita
5 Kevin Jessuet BONILLA Morales 3/7/2001 1033 Alvarado
6 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas 3/4/2001 1036 Bagaces
7 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado 30/12/2000 1045 Belén
8 Gabriel Salomon GUIDO Palacios 13/8/2000 1052 Cañas
9 Jose Miguel MEDRANO Barrantes 20/1/2000 1053 Cañas
10 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 1066 Cartago
11 Christopher Shaid CHAVES Romero 4/4/2001 1074 Coronado
12 Carlos QUESADA Granados 26/8/2000 1083 Corredores
13 Lennis Jose GARCIA Barrantes 29/2/2000 1090 Corredores
14 Gabriel Alberto CHACON Quesada 7/9/2001 1092 Curridabat
15 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado 27/8/2000 1102 Desamparados
16 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES Parkinson 17/12/2000 1108 Desamparados
17 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
18 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 13/9/2001 1114 El Guarco
19 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
20 Emmanuel GARCIA Vargas 4/6/2001 1130 Esparza
21 William Josue NOGUERA Medina 1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
22 Aaron MADRIGAL Guevara 29/12/2001 1135 Grecia
23 Marvin Jose ALVARADO Steller 6/2/2001 1143 Grecia
24 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños 21/9/2001 1147 Heredia
25 Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos 16/4/2001 1148 Heredia
26 Daniel Roberto GORDON Mora 1/4/2000 1164 Limón
27 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 7/9/2000 1165 Limón
28 Dimark Jardell WILSON Hernandez 20/2/2001 1168 Limón
29 Rasheed Shamir MILLER Guity 24/12/2000 1176 Limón
30 Naren Johan GOMEZ Ruiz 11/8/2000 1207 Nicoya
31 Randall ESPINOZA Ramirez 1/1/2001 1210 Nicoya
32 William Jesus UGALDE Obando 29/3/2001 1212 Nicoya
33 Jose Fabian AGUILAR Picado 5/6/2000 1220 Oreamuno
34 Sebastian LEDEZMA Abarca 17/3/2001 1236 Palmares
35 Isaac David MENESES Montero 9/7/2000 1243 Paraíso
36 Walner Fabricio QUESADA Sanchez 20/5/2001 1251 Paraíso
37 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
38 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
39 Manfred Anderson ACUÑA Garro 28/1/2001 1262 Pérez Zeledón
40 Airton Yassir LEITON Chacon 15/4/2000 1275 Pococí
41 Andrey Jose LOBO Chaves 9/6/2000 1278 Pococí
42 Juan Andres SALAZAR Villalta 27/4/2001 1283 Pococí
43 Carlos Andres AVILA Salas 1/5/2001 1301 San Carlos
44 Ivan Alonso SALAS Ulate 2/10/2001 1305 San Carlos
45 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez 14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
46 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 10/6/2000 1346 San José
47 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 1352 San José
48 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 1397 Siquirres
49 Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett 15/12/2000 1405 Siquirres
50 Keyshwen Kermey ARBOINE Peterkin 2/11/2001 1409 Siquirres
51 Antonio BROWN Jacamo 1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
52 Jerson Manuel RETANA Saballo 28/1/2001 1421 Talamanca
53 Yankell Camilo BROWN Cabraca 29/9/2000 1424 Talamanca
54 Jose Jesus FONSECA Gonzalez 6/9/2001 1433 Upala


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com