Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados

200 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 David FALLAS Campos 9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
2 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 13/3/2000 1013 Alajuela
3 Rafael CHINCHILLA Herrera 30/11/2001 1016 Alajuela
4 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez 3/7/2001 1020 Alajuelita
5 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila 4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
6 Kevin Jessuet BONILLA Morales 3/7/2001 1033 Alvarado
7 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz 1/4/2000 1042 Belén
8 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado 30/12/2000 1045 Belén
9 Gabriel Salomon GUIDO Palacios 13/8/2000 1052 Cañas
10 Jose Miguel MEDRANO Barrantes 20/1/2000 1053 Cañas
11 Vierey David FRANCO Montero 21/1/2000 1058 Cañas
12 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 1066 Cartago
13 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
14 Christopher Shaid CHAVES Romero 4/4/2001 1074 Coronado
15 Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz 2/2/2000 1076 Coronado
16 Ezequiel JARA Corao 12/9/2000 1077 Coronado
17 Carlos QUESADA Granados 26/8/2000 1083 Corredores
18 Lennis Jose GARCIA Barrantes 29/2/2000 1090 Corredores
19 Gabriel Alberto CHACON Quesada 7/9/2001 1092 Curridabat
20 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado 27/8/2000 1102 Desamparados
21 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES Parkinson 17/12/2000 1108 Desamparados
22 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
23 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 1113 El Guarco
24 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 13/9/2001 1114 El Guarco
25 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
26 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 4/2/2000 1129 Esparza
27 Emmanuel GARCIA Vargas 4/6/2001 1130 Esparza
28 William Josue NOGUERA Medina 1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
29 Aaron MADRIGAL Guevara 29/12/2001 1135 Grecia
30 Benjamin Javier DELARCA Ureña 27/10/2001 1137 Grecia
31 Marvin Jose ALVARADO Steller 6/2/2001 1143 Grecia
32 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños 21/9/2001 1147 Heredia
33 Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos 16/4/2001 1148 Heredia
34 Daniel Roberto GORDON Mora 1/4/2000 1164 Limón
35 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 7/9/2000 1165 Limón
36 Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson 19/6/2000 1177 Limón
37 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 21/4/2000 1178 Limón
38 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla 29/6/2001 1183 Los Chiles
39 Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez 16/8/2001 1185 Matina
40 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo 22/7/2001 1186 Matina
41 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo 28/3/2001 1187 Matina
42 Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez 2/1/2000 1188 Matina
43 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez 13/3/2000 1190 Naranjo
44 Bayron Josue ALVAREZ Miranda 21/6/2001 1193 Nicoya
45 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
46 Randall ESPINOZA Ramirez 1/1/2001 1210 Nicoya
47 Jose Fabian AGUILAR Picado 5/6/2000 1220 Oreamuno
48 Cristofer VARGAS Vega 9/2/2001 1229 Palmares
49 Sebastian LEDEZMA Abarca 17/3/2001 1236 Palmares
50 Isaac David MENESES Montero 9/7/2000 1243 Paraíso
51 Jeferson Jesus SALGUERO Chaves 28/3/2001 1244 Paraíso
52 Walner Fabricio QUESADA Sanchez 20/5/2001 1251 Paraíso
53 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
54 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
55 Sebastian VARGAS Godinez 29/10/2001 1265 Pérez Zeledón
56 Airton Yassir LEITON Chacon 15/4/2000 1275 Pococí
57 Juan Andres SALAZAR Villalta 27/4/2001 1283 Pococí
58 Loghan Jose BRENES Molina 9/8/2000 1288 Pococí
59 Carlos Andres AVILA Salas 1/5/2001 1301 San Carlos
60 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez 14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
61 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 1328 San José
62 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 1329 San José
63 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 10/6/2000 1346 San José
64 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 1352 San José
65 Jean Carlo GARCIA Lopez 17/6/2000 1382 Santa Cruz
66 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 16/5/2000 1395 Siquirres
67 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 1397 Siquirres
68 Jeikel VARGAS Vasquez 25/7/2001 1399 Siquirres
69 Joanick Geovanny RODRIGUEZ Claxton 11/7/2000 1400 Siquirres
70 Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett 15/12/2000 1405 Siquirres
71 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 10/12/2001 1406 Siquirres
72 Kendell Enrique OBANDO Obando 15/5/2001 1407 Siquirres
73 Antonio BROWN Jacamo 1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
74 Jerson Manuel RETANA Saballo 28/1/2001 1421 Talamanca
75 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ Rojas 4/7/2001 1428 Tilarán
76 Jose Jesus FONSECA Gonzalez 6/9/2001 1433 Upala


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com