Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados

400 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Gabriel MORERA Araya 29/3/2001 1006 Alajuela
2 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 13/3/2000 1013 Alajuela
3 Rafael CHINCHILLA Herrera 30/11/2001 1016 Alajuela
4 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila 4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
5 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 30/8/2000 1024 Alajuelita
6 Kevin Jessuet BONILLA Morales 3/7/2001 1033 Alvarado
7 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas 3/4/2001 1036 Bagaces
8 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 6/10/2000 1038 Barva
9 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz 1/4/2000 1042 Belén
10 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado 30/12/2000 1045 Belén
11 Vierey David FRANCO Montero 21/1/2000 1058 Cañas
12 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 1066 Cartago
13 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
14 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 17/9/2001 1071 Coronado
15 Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz 2/2/2000 1076 Coronado
16 Ezequiel JARA Corao 12/9/2000 1077 Coronado
17 Carlos QUESADA Granados 26/8/2000 1083 Corredores
18 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia 13/8/2001 1089 Corredores
19 Lennis Jose GARCIA Barrantes 29/2/2000 1090 Corredores
20 Brandon OVIEDO Gabuardi 6/8/2000 1095 Desamparados
21 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES Parkinson 17/12/2000 1108 Desamparados
22 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
23 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 1113 El Guarco
24 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves 22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
25 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 9/4/2001 1118 El Guarco
26 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo 11/7/2000 1128 Esparza
27 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 4/2/2000 1129 Esparza
28 William Josue NOGUERA Medina 1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
29 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños 21/9/2001 1147 Heredia
30 Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos 16/4/2001 1148 Heredia
31 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 7/9/2000 1165 Limón
32 Enhel Stiven NAVARRO Lopez 6/1/2001 1169 Limón
33 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 21/4/2000 1178 Limón
34 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla 29/6/2001 1183 Los Chiles
35 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo 22/7/2001 1186 Matina
36 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo 28/3/2001 1187 Matina
37 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez 13/3/2000 1190 Naranjo
38 Bayron Josue ALVAREZ Miranda 21/6/2001 1193 Nicoya
39 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
40 Randall ESPINOZA Ramirez 1/1/2001 1210 Nicoya
41 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 26/1/2001 1213 Oreamuno
42 Jose Fabian AGUILAR Picado 5/6/2000 1220 Oreamuno
43 Cristofer VARGAS Vega 9/2/2001 1229 Palmares
44 Denis Alberto PORRAS Chacon 26/12/2001 1230 Palmares
45 Erick Jesús MARTINEZ López 7/10/2001 1231 Palmares
46 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon 26/9/2001 1239 Paraíso
47 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ Granados 30/12/2001 1240 Paraíso
48 Bryan Josue SOLANO Portuguez 22/11/2000 1242 Paraíso
49 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
50 Loghan Jose BRENES Molina 9/8/2000 1288 Pococí
51 Alejandro José MIRANDA Sosa 4/3/2000 1298 San Carlos
52 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 1306 San Carlos
53 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez 14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
54 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 1328 San José
55 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 1329 San José
56 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora 10/6/2000 1346 San José
57 Lainus ANGULO Aviles 21/1/2000 1384 Santa Cruz
58 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 16/5/2000 1395 Siquirres
59 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 1397 Siquirres
60 Joanick Geovanny RODRIGUEZ Claxton 11/7/2000 1400 Siquirres
61 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 10/12/2001 1406 Siquirres
62 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ Rojas 4/7/2001 1428 Tilarán
63 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño 25/2/2001 1430 Turrialba
64 Kenier VALENCIA Oconitrillo 5/9/2000 1434 Upala


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com