Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados

800 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Gabriel MORERA Araya 29/3/2001 1006 Alajuela
2 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 1021 Alajuelita
3 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal 2/3/2000 1022 Alajuelita
4 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez 25/9/2000 1025 Alajuelita
5 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 6/10/2000 1038 Barva
6 Breyner Steward RODRIGUEZ Rivera 13/3/2001 1050 Cañas
7 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt 31/5/2000 1061 Cartago
8 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 17/9/2001 1071 Coronado
9 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado 18/9/2001 1079 Coronado
10 Joseph CASTILLO Lopez 23/11/2001 1087 Corredores
11 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia 13/8/2001 1089 Corredores
12 Brandon OVIEDO Gabuardi 6/8/2000 1095 Desamparados
13 Breyner Jose JIMENEZ Solano 10/5/2000 1097 Desamparados
14 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 9/4/2001 1118 El Guarco
15 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo 11/7/2000 1128 Esparza
16 Elias MORERA Brenes 10/2/2001 1139 Grecia
17 Jostin De Jesus GONZALEZ Montero 22/4/2001 1142 Grecia
18 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla 29/6/2001 1183 Los Chiles
19 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo 28/3/2001 1187 Matina
20 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez 13/3/2000 1190 Naranjo
21 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 26/1/2001 1213 Oreamuno
22 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega 10/11/2000 1218 Oreamuno
23 Denis Alberto PORRAS Chacon 26/12/2001 1230 Palmares
24 Erick Jesús MARTINEZ López 7/10/2001 1231 Palmares
25 Luis Daniel OSES Campos 19/11/2001 1232 Palmares
26 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon 26/9/2001 1239 Paraíso
27 Bryan Josue SOLANO Portuguez 22/11/2000 1242 Paraíso
28 Luis Alexander SEGURA Hernandez 25/3/2001 1246 Paraíso
29 Alejandro BRAVO Marin 7/9/2000 1276 Pococí
30 Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta 10/11/2000 1293 Puntarenas
31 William Jose CUBERO Navarro 29/11/2001 1297 Puntarenas
32 Fabian GOMEZ Carballo 2/9/2000 1303 San Carlos
33 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 19/1/2001 1304 San Carlos
34 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 1306 San Carlos
35 Eduardo Jose ACUÑA Bonilla 18/4/2001 1326 San José
36 Jarot Manuel GONZALEZ Mayorga 13/6/2001 1332 San José
37 Jeffry Alberto MENDOZA Duarte 20/2/2000 1334 San José
38 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 23/2/2001 1340 San José
39 Juan Diego CASTRO Villalobos 17/5/2000 1343 San José
40 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ Mata 4/1/2001 1365 Santa Ana
41 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 16/5/2000 1395 Siquirres
42 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 10/12/2001 1406 Siquirres
43 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes 13/12/2000 1426 Tilarán
44 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ Rojas 4/7/2001 1428 Tilarán
45 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño 25/2/2001 1430 Turrialba
46 Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez 19/8/2001 1431 Turrialba
47 Luis Alejandro CORRALES Camacho 7/6/2001 1432 Turrialba
48 Kenier VALENCIA Oconitrillo 5/9/2000 1434 Upala


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com