Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados

1.500 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano 23/4/2001 1005 Alajuela
2 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 1021 Alajuelita
3 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal 2/3/2000 1022 Alajuelita
4 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez 25/9/2000 1025 Alajuelita
5 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt 31/5/2000 1061 Cartago
6 Jose Julian VARGAS Serrano 19/4/2001 1065 Cartago
7 Daniel Armando AGUILAR Salas 24/7/2001 1075 Coronado
8 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado 18/9/2001 1079 Coronado
9 William Manuel PEREZ Gutierrez 8/7/2000 1082 Coronado
10 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia 13/8/2001 1089 Corredores
11 Breyner Jose JIMENEZ Solano 10/5/2000 1097 Desamparados
12 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 27/7/2000 1098 Desamparados
13 Edoney Alessandro MATA Montoya 26/7/2000 1112 El Guarco
14 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano 25/10/2001 1123 Escazú
15 Elias MORERA Brenes 10/2/2001 1139 Grecia
16 Jostin De Jesus GONZALEZ Montero 22/4/2001 1142 Grecia
17 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera 17/5/2000 1149 Heredia
18 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza 6/11/2001 1157 Liberia
19 Freddy Jafeth VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 9/4/2001 1189 Monteverde
20 Luis Alberto GOMEZ Mendoza 7/11/2001 1202 Nicoya
21 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso 21/8/2001 1214 Oreamuno
22 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega 10/11/2000 1218 Oreamuno
23 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez 17/3/2000 1221 Oreamuno
24 Erick Jesús MARTINEZ López 7/10/2001 1231 Palmares
25 Luis Daniel OSES Campos 19/11/2001 1232 Palmares
26 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ Granados 30/12/2001 1240 Paraíso
27 Luis Alexander SEGURA Hernandez 25/3/2001 1246 Paraíso
28 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal 8/1/2001 1285 Pococí
29 Lesny ALFARO Castillo 6/11/2001 1287 Pococí
30 Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta 10/11/2000 1293 Puntarenas
31 William Jose CUBERO Navarro 29/11/2001 1297 Puntarenas
32 Fabian GOMEZ Carballo 2/9/2000 1303 San Carlos
33 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 19/1/2001 1304 San Carlos
34 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 1306 San Carlos
35 Douglas Nathan GARACHE Llanes 2/7/2001 1324 San José
36 Edwin Antonio VALLE Obando 3/6/2000 1327 San José
37 Jeffry Alberto MENDOZA Duarte 20/2/2000 1334 San José
38 Jonatahn RIVERA Gómez 5/9/2000 1337 San José
39 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 23/2/2001 1340 San José
40 Juan Diego CASTRO Villalobos 17/5/2000 1343 San José
41 Josue CARRION Sanchez 4/10/2000 1354 San Rafael
42 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ Mata 4/1/2001 1365 Santa Ana
43 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes 13/12/2000 1426 Tilarán
44 Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez 19/8/2001 1431 Turrialba
45 Luis Alejandro CORRALES Camacho 7/6/2001 1432 Turrialba


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com