Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados

5.000 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano 23/4/2001 1005 Alajuela
2 William Enrique YUBAN Davila 26/10/2000 1019 Alajuela
3 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 1021 Alajuelita
4 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal 2/3/2000 1022 Alajuelita
5 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez 25/9/2000 1025 Alajuelita
6 Allan Steven QUESADA Sanabria 2/1/2001 1029 Alvarado
7 Jose Eliazar HERNANDEZ Zamora 21/2/2000 1064 Cartago
8 Jose Julian VARGAS Serrano 19/4/2001 1065 Cartago
9 Daniel Armando AGUILAR Salas 24/7/2001 1075 Coronado
10 William Manuel PEREZ Gutierrez 8/7/2000 1082 Coronado
11 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 27/7/2000 1098 Desamparados
12 Edoney Alessandro MATA Montoya 26/7/2000 1112 El Guarco
13 Jose Rene CALVO Cordero 1/5/2000 1116 El Guarco
14 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano 25/10/2001 1123 Escazú
15 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ Tinoco 6/4/2000 1124 Escazú
16 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera 17/5/2000 1149 Heredia
17 Ivan Daniel GUEVARA Arroyo 12/4/2000 1152 La Unión
18 Victor Alonso MARTINEZ Castillo 6/2/2001 1153 La Unión
19 Alvaro Josue MARCHENA Espinoza 24/10/2000 1154 Liberia
20 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza 6/11/2001 1157 Liberia
21 Freddy Jafeth VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 9/4/2001 1189 Monteverde
22 Luis Alberto GOMEZ Mendoza 7/11/2001 1202 Nicoya
23 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso 21/8/2001 1214 Oreamuno
24 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez 17/3/2000 1221 Oreamuno
25 Leonel Josue CHAVES Pacheco 30/8/2000 1245 Paraíso
26 Sebastian HERNANDEZ Solano 14/2/2001 1248 Paraíso
27 Teylor Rodolfo GOMEZ Cordero 14/9/2000 1250 Paraíso
28 Keylor Jesus SOLIS Hidalgo 29/4/2000 1260 Pérez Zeledón
29 Luis Armando FALLAS Mendez 30/12/2001 1261 Pérez Zeledón
30 Yurgen Dario ANGULO Navarro 24/9/2001 1266 Pérez Zeledón
31 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal 8/1/2001 1285 Pococí
32 Lesny ALFARO Castillo 6/11/2001 1287 Pococí
33 Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta 10/11/2000 1293 Puntarenas
34 William Jose CUBERO Navarro 29/11/2001 1297 Puntarenas
35 Anthony Fabian SANCHEZ Solorzano 11/12/2000 1299 San Carlos
36 Brandon Gerardo ALVAREZ Rodriguez 25/9/2000 1300 San Carlos
37 Daniel Albertho SANCHEZ Angulo 24/7/2001 1302 San Carlos
38 Eduardo Jose ACUÑA Bonilla 18/4/2001 1326 San José
39 Edwin Antonio VALLE Obando 3/6/2000 1327 San José
40 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 23/2/2001 1340 San José
41 Luis Andrey ARGUELLO Mora 12/3/2001 1347 San José
42 Josue CARRION Sanchez 4/10/2000 1354 San Rafael
43 Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez 1/11/2001 1377 Santa Bárbara
44 Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez 19/8/2001 1431 Turrialba
45 Luis Alejandro CORRALES Camacho 7/6/2001 1432 Turrialba


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com