Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados

Salto Largo
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 David FALLAS Campos 9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
2 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez 3/7/2001 1020 Alajuelita
3 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 30/8/2000 1024 Alajuelita
4 Kevin José ACUÑA Gutierrez 14/1/2000 1026 Alajuelita
5 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 21/9/2000 1067 Cartago
6 Adrian Jossue JIMENEZ Bermudez 20/4/2001 1093 Desamparados
7 Jose Andres SEQUEIRA Barahona 1/3/2001 1115 El Guarco
8 Juan Pablo MARTINEZ Quiros 7/6/2001 1126 Escazú
9 Jose Pablo BECKLES Viquez 22/12/2000 1133 Goicoechea
10 Benjamin Javier DELARCA Ureña 27/10/2001 1137 Grecia
11 Brandon Stive MUÑOZ Alfaro 7/1/2000 1138 Grecia
12 Onandy Akin ANGLIN Guity 26/10/2001 1175 Limón
13 Rasheed Shamir MILLER Guity 24/12/2000 1176 Limón
14 Anfred David FLORES Villegas 30/7/2001 1184 Matina
15 Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez 16/8/2001 1185 Matina
16 Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez 2/1/2000 1188 Matina
17 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal 8/7/2001 1195 Nicoya
18 Jose Paulo AGUERO Jimenez 25/1/2000 1199 Nicoya
19 Naren Johan GOMEZ Ruiz 11/8/2000 1207 Nicoya
20 Sebastian LEDEZMA Abarca 17/3/2001 1236 Palmares
21 Jeferson Jesus SALGUERO Chaves 28/3/2001 1244 Paraíso
22 Jose David BELLO Godinez 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
23 Jose Alberto ALFARO Campos 16/2/2001 1270 Poás
24 Andrey Jose LOBO Chaves 9/6/2000 1278 Pococí
25 Jarlath Ariel QUIROS Figueroa 31/8/2001 1281 Pococí
26 Kevin Elindor ROSALES Jimenez 31/5/2000 1286 Pococí
27 Loghan Jose BRENES Molina 9/8/2000 1288 Pococí
28 Sebastian ARCE Nuñez 17/2/2001 1315 San Carlos
29 Byron Yoel VILLALOBOS Clark 8/2/2000 1320 San Isidro
30 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 1329 San José
31 Jarot Manuel GONZALEZ Mayorga 13/6/2001 1332 San José
32 Jorshua David MORA Solis 16/9/2001 1338 San José
33 Kevin Steve GUEVARA Gaitan 4/8/2001 1345 San José
34 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 1352 San José
35 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO Lopez 9/4/2000 1371 Santa Bárbara
36 Fernando Jose MORALES Lopez 30/4/2000 1380 Santa Cruz
37 Kevin Andrey RUIZ Espinoza 22/7/2000 1383 Santa Cruz
38 Lainus ANGULO Aviles 21/1/2000 1384 Santa Cruz
39 Martin Bladimir COREA Lopez 5/9/2000 1385 Santa Cruz
40 Antony FONSECA Vega 26/5/2000 1391 Siquirres
41 Kenney Kevith ARBOINE Peterkin 2/6/2000 1408 Siquirres
42 Keyshwen Kermey ARBOINE Peterkin 2/11/2001 1409 Siquirres
43 Antonio BROWN Jacamo 1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
44 Deyner Jonely GONZALEZ Stewart 1/10/2001 1419 Talamanca
45 Sebastian CRUZ Guzman 27/5/2000 1425 Tibás


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com