Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela

300 mts Planos
U-16, Women
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Abigail Andrea RODRIGUEZ Lacayo 28/4/2004 2002 Alajuela
2 Alison Pamela HERRERA Montes 20/6/2004 2004 Alajuela
3 Sofia VARGAS Hidalgo 17/8/2005 2016 Alajuela
4 Tiphanny Dayana MADRIGAL Chaves 2/11/2004 2018 Alajuela
5 Daysi Dariana MARIN Chaves 19/2/2005 2024 Alajuelita
6 Noemi RIZO Vanegas 16/6/2004 2036 Alajuelita
7 Tifanny Fabiola MATAMOROS Ocampo 25/2/2005 2039 Alajuelita
8 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 15/3/2004 2060 Cartago
9 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 29/9/2004 2063 Cartago
10 Sarai QUIÑONES Florez 22/4/2005 2068 Cartago
11 Fabiola AZOFEIFA Ramirez 4/7/2005 2076 Coronado
12 Valeria Maria VELAZCO Haehner 4/5/2004 2086 Coronado
13 Kiara Fiorella AGUERO Jimenez 4/11/2005 2097 Corredores
14 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero 22/6/2004 2119 El Guarco
15 Acxa Priscilla HARRIS Hodgson 28/10/2004 2121 Escazú
16 Jimena Lucia POVEDA Briones 15/4/2005 2126 Escazú
17 Yacxiry Daniela SOTO Arguedas 20/11/2004 2142 Esparza
18 Eva ORLICH Rojas 1/4/2005 2149 Goicoechea
19 Isabella RAMIREZ Zamora 31/10/2005 2160 Grecia
20 Maria Belinda ALFARO Ceciliano 11/3/2005 2165 Grecia
21 Alina AGUABELLA Montero 28/11/2005 2176 Heredia
22 Zharid Farianny ALEMAN Solis 17/12/2005 2180 Heredia
23 Indiana Sofia VEGA Herrera 16/6/2004 2185 Liberia
24 Nicole Ariana KIECHLE Gomez 20/12/2004 2190 Liberia
25 Stivaly Pamela ERAS Bastos 14/3/2004 2194 Liberia
26 Dalkeny Larielka FORBES Buckcanan 25/9/2004 2197 Limón
27 Naydelin Yahany CALDERON Montero 17/11/2005 2203 Limón
28 Yesheira Sharey GRAY Morales 14/4/2005 2206 Limón
29 Brisny Nicole DELGADO Gomez 8/7/2005 2208 Matina
30 Melany Sofia RAMIREZ Anchia 16/11/2005 2228 Montes De Oro
31 Gloriana Vanessa VARGAS Villalobos 5/10/2004 2232 Nandayure
32 Britanny Irene MARTINEZ Gutierrez 26/8/2005 2240 Nicoya
33 Melanie Fernanda ROJAS Gonzalez 7/1/2005 2251 Nicoya
34 Ruth ALVARADO Valencia 25/6/2004 2253 Nicoya
35 Veronica Fiorela JIMENEZ Granados 1/2/2005 2266 Oreamuno
36 Danna Maria QUESADA Vargas 16/8/2005 2272 Osa
37 Kendra Anyary RUIZ Castrillo 17/5/2005 2278 Osa
38 Michell Dixiana JIMENEZ Salazar 16/1/2005 2280 Osa
39 Natalie SPIX Spix 25/4/2005 2286 Palmares
40 Fiorella BENAVIDES Zamora 15/10/2005 2304 Pérez Zeledón
41 Mary Paz JIMENEZ Azofeifa 29/7/2005 2309 Pérez Zeledón
42 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura 16/2/2004 2310 Pérez Zeledón
43 Diana Karina MORALES Araya 3/2/2005 2320 Pococí
44 Allison Ivonne CASTRO Rodriguez 16/5/2005 2327 San Carlos
45 Cristel Maria CAMPOS Mena 19/6/2004 2330 San Carlos
46 Amanda Lucia BARRIOS Vega 8/7/2004 2341 San Isidro
47 Jimena CAMPOS Vasquez 18/9/2004 2372 San Ramón
48 Krisly Valeria FALLAS Carranza 15/3/2005 2375 San Ramón
49 Natalie RUGAMA Rojas 26/6/2005 2385 Santa Ana
50 Samantha RODRIGUEZ Esquivel 31/7/2004 2386 Santa Ana
51 Alanis Maria VILLALOBOS Diaz 2/4/2005 2388 Santa Bárbara
52 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 4/3/2004 2426 Siquirres
53 Jhaney Ledeisha ORDAIN Alexander 1/7/2005 2434 Siquirres
54 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 6/10/2004 2443 Siquirres
55 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 26/2/2004 2444 Siquirres
56 Nicole Karina ARIAS Lopez 9/3/2004 2457 Tilarán


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com