Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela

Impulsión Bala 3k
U-16, Women
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Sylvana BERROCAL Vega 6/1/2004 2017 Alajuela
2 Zlagna Dayanara PRENDAS Rodriguez 29/4/2004 2020 Alajuela
3 Luz Emily GUEVARA Hernandez 17/11/2004 2045 Bagaces
4 Kathleen Adanna MORAICE Montero 19/5/2005 2052 Cañas
5 Maria Ximena CALVO Moya 12/2/2004 2067 Cartago
6 Jimena MONTERO Artiñano 16/4/2005 2079 Coronado
7 Idaly Paola CASTRO Blanco 26/5/2005 2094 Corredores
8 Sasha Naomi CORDERO Mendez 16/3/2005 2099 Corredores
9 Keany Michael ROBLES Palacios 11/2/2005 2111 Desamparados
10 Veronica MONTOYA Redondo 17/4/2004 2120 El Guarco
11 Sherlyn Amanda SEVILLA Nuñez 30/12/2005 2133 Escazú
12 Betsabe Tatiana VEGA Vega 2/10/2005 2137 Esparza
13 Reychel Maria CESPEDES Diaz 10/3/2004 2141 Esparza
14 Melany ROJAS Fernandez 28/4/2004 2152 Goicoechea
15 Tifany Sofia VILLAFRANCA Sancho 9/10/2004 2153 Goicoechea
16 Charlyn Suseth RODRIGUEZ Chaves 25/3/2005 2154 Grecia
17 Fiorella SOTO Chavarria 9/8/2004 2159 Grecia
18 Maryangel PANIAGUA Sandoval 30/1/2004 2166 Grecia
19 Yulitza Andrea MANCIA Duran 20/10/2004 2219 Matina
20 Maripaz CORONADO Mora 19/7/2004 2223 Montes De Oca
21 Allison FONSECA Torres 22/2/2004 2237 Nicoya
22 Sareth Gabriela QUIROS Fonseca 27/3/2004 2293 Paraíso
23 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura 16/2/2004 2310 Pérez Zeledón
24 Alisson Yiret HERRERA Herrera 28/4/2004 2311 Poás
25 Angie Paola MORERA Blanco 27/8/2005 2313 Poás
26 Daniela SOTO Granados 23/6/2004 2348 San José
27 Mayerlyn Isabel GARCIA Espinoza 24/2/2005 2359 San José
28 Nathaly Del Carmen CALDERON Jimenez 29/9/2004 2377 San Ramón
29 Nicole Del Carmen CALDERON Jimenez 29/9/2004 2379 San Ramón
30 Amanda Monserath RODRIGUEZ Esquivel 18/7/2005 2382 Santa Ana
31 Maria Jose ALFARO Morales 17/3/2005 2403 Santa Bárbara
32 Michelle Fernanda SANCHO Garcia 24/4/2004 2406 Santa Bárbara
33 Ruslany GUTIERREZ Villalobos 16/4/2004 2421 Santa Cruz
34 Valeska VILLAFUERTE Gomez 8/4/2005 2422 Santa Cruz
35 Sheila Dennise MORALES Barrios 7/8/2005 2450 Talamanca
36 Cherit Alissa BALTODANO Padilla 19/4/2004 2460 Turrialba


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com