Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela

150 mts Planos
U-16, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Andre GARCIA Bruno 29/1/2004 2005 Alajuela
2 Isaac Alberto QUESADA Rojas 13/12/2004 2012 Alajuela
3 Caleb AGUIRRE Arias 8/3/2005 2023 Alajuelita
4 Isaac David MONGE Barrantes 22/6/2005 2026 Alajuelita
5 Kenny Andrey CARRILLO Monge 4/2/2004 2032 Alajuelita
6 Marco Antonio CESPEDES Arce 9/7/2004 2033 Alajuelita
7 Bayron Josue MASIS Loria 3/6/2004 2040 Alvarado
8 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan 19/1/2004 2057 Carrillo
9 Jeison Eduardo CHEVEZ Hernandez 26/8/2004 2058 Carrillo
10 Jose Daniel VILLALOBOS Monge 9/7/2004 2062 Cartago
11 Alberto GUTH Vega 18/3/2005 2072 Coronado
12 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza 19/9/2004 2075 Coronado
13 Felipe COTO Peralta 3/9/2004 2077 Coronado
14 Joseph Paul OBANDO Chaves 22/9/2005 2080 Coronado
15 Axel Olivier ROMERO Cordero 2/2/2004 2106 Desamparados
16 Luis Daniel GUEVARA Fernandez 22/3/2004 2112 Desamparados
17 Sebastian GONZALEZ Vasquez 25/9/2004 2115 Desamparados
18 Andres GONZALEZ Villafuerte 23/4/2005 2135 Esparza
19 Andres Alberto CHAVES Villalobos 22/1/2005 2136 Esparza
20 Dylan Gerardo ARIAS Porras 8/9/2004 2138 Esparza
21 Aaron Gabriel OVIEDO Espinoza 12/12/2004 2144 Goicoechea
22 Dariel VARGAS Ramirez 22/11/2004 2156 Grecia
23 Dominik DARBEY Ureña 7/5/2005 2157 Grecia
24 Kendall Andres ZAVALA Bogantes 27/5/2004 2164 Grecia
25 Daniel ARCE Campos 15/12/2005 2177 Heredia
26 Jose Pablo DOWNING Castillo 6/5/2004 2186 Liberia
27 Leandro MORAGA Vega 12/10/2004 2187 Liberia
28 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona 13/10/2004 2192 Liberia
29 Robgell Jamir GUILROY Medrano 27/4/2004 2205 Limón
30 Denis David TORRES Rodriguez 4/7/2004 2207 Los Chiles
31 Hohh Exleimer CHEVEZ Granados 4/10/2005 2210 Matina
32 Jafet Antonio VASQUEZ Bromley 3/5/2005 2211 Matina
33 Jefferson David HERNANDEZ Chavarria 27/11/2004 2212 Matina
34 Keylor Alberto LEITON Camacho 24/7/2004 2216 Matina
35 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO Paniagua 20/4/2004 2226 Montes De Oro
36 Endy Dayan MONTIEL Gutierrez 15/12/2005 2243 Nicoya
37 Victor Manuel RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez 6/1/2004 2254 Nicoya
38 Gabriel ZUÑIGA Lopez 3/3/2004 2258 Oreamuno
39 Axel Steve SALAS Wong 7/4/2004 2271 Osa
40 Luis Daniel MENDEZ Araya 22/10/2004 2291 Paraíso
41 Bryton Daniel CANO Acuña 17/3/2004 2300 Pérez Zeledón
42 David Josue GAMBOA Suarez 16/2/2004 2301 Pérez Zeledón
43 Daynon Daniel SEGURA Padilla 3/4/2005 2302 Pérez Zeledón
44 Randy Josue BADILLA Arias 10/5/2004 2323 Pococí
45 Brandon Jafeth MORALES Cespedes 11/3/2005 2324 Puntarenas
46 Cristopher Osvaldo SOLIS Chavarria 28/5/2004 2347 San José
47 Jefferson GUEVARA Obando 13/11/2004 2352 San José
48 Jonathan Jose GUEVARA Chavez 16/11/2004 2354 San José
49 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva 31/5/2004 2357 San José
50 Nelson David VARELA Artavia 2/2/2005 2378 San Ramón
51 Daniel De Jesus VIETO Barboza 19/6/2004 2394 Santa Bárbara
52 Jason Steven VILLEGAS Loayza 15/5/2004 2402 Santa Bárbara
53 Sebastian SOLERA Fennell 5/12/2005 2424 Santo Domingo
54 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 11/10/2004 2437 Siquirres
55 Lameck Aryock LOZANO Monge 6/5/2005 2439 Siquirres
56 Henry Gabriel HARKINS Astorga 25/5/2004 2447 Talamanca
57 Thyrone Isaac MORA Simons 23/9/2004 2451 Talamanca
58 Walter Wilfredo CAMPBELL Hudgson 22/10/2004 2453 Talamanca
59 Ian HAWKES Morera 23/12/2004 2454 Tibás


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com