Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela

300 mts Planos
U-16, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Andre GARCIA Bruno 29/1/2004 2005 Alajuela
2 Carlos Felipe SEGURA Rojas 6/6/2004 2008 Alajuela
3 Gabriel David SOTO Lopez 24/12/2005 2010 Alajuela
4 Gabriel De Jesus FERNANDEZ Nuñez 13/5/2004 2011 Alajuela
5 Isaac Alberto QUESADA Rojas 13/12/2004 2012 Alajuela
6 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 4/12/2004 2022 Alajuelita
7 Caleb AGUIRRE Arias 8/3/2005 2023 Alajuelita
8 Isaac David MONGE Barrantes 22/6/2005 2026 Alajuelita
9 Kenny Andrey CARRILLO Monge 4/2/2004 2032 Alajuelita
10 Bayron Josue MASIS Loria 3/6/2004 2040 Alvarado
11 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño 4/12/2004 2056 Carrillo
12 Jose Daniel VILLALOBOS Monge 9/7/2004 2062 Cartago
13 Kendal Andres BEJARANO Sanchez 6/3/2005 2065 Cartago
14 Alberto GUTH Vega 18/3/2005 2072 Coronado
15 Gabriel GIUSTI Mora 9/7/2004 2078 Coronado
16 Sebastian DIAZ Rodriguez 18/7/2005 2085 Coronado
17 Axel Olivier ROMERO Cordero 2/2/2004 2106 Desamparados
18 Luis Daniel GUEVARA Fernandez 22/3/2004 2112 Desamparados
19 Sebastian GONZALEZ Vasquez 25/9/2004 2115 Desamparados
20 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez 2/5/2004 2117 El Guarco
21 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon 3/5/2004 2118 El Guarco
22 Andres GONZALEZ Villafuerte 23/4/2005 2135 Esparza
23 Andres Alberto CHAVES Villalobos 22/1/2005 2136 Esparza
24 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez 16/2/2004 2139 Esparza
25 Dariel VARGAS Ramirez 22/11/2004 2156 Grecia
26 Joshua Gerardo CASTRO Castro 25/11/2004 2162 Grecia
27 Kendall Andres ZAVALA Bogantes 27/5/2004 2164 Grecia
28 Daniel ARCE Campos 15/12/2005 2177 Heredia
29 Dylan Aaron RIOS Goldstein 14/5/2005 2182 La Unión
30 Brandon Santiago GOMEZ Calderon 13/5/2005 2183 Liberia
31 Leandro MORAGA Vega 12/10/2004 2187 Liberia
32 Luigui MONTERO Miranda 29/12/2005 2188 Liberia
33 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona 13/10/2004 2192 Liberia
34 Denis David TORRES Rodriguez 4/7/2004 2207 Los Chiles
35 Nixon Andres PRADO Carranza 27/8/2005 2218 Matina
36 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO Paniagua 20/4/2004 2226 Montes De Oro
37 Isaac Jose GUTIERREZ Lopez 22/6/2004 2246 Nicoya
38 Raul Elias HERNANDEZ Grijalba 2/12/2004 2252 Nicoya
39 Gabriel ZUÑIGA Lopez 3/3/2004 2258 Oreamuno
40 Andy Jesus JIMENEZ Herrera 9/7/2004 2269 Osa
41 Aaron Jafeth HIDALGO Duran 6/4/2004 2295 Pérez Zeledón
42 Aaron Jose SOLIS Samudio 7/8/2004 2296 Pérez Zeledón
43 Brandon Jafeth MORALES Cespedes 11/3/2005 2324 Puntarenas
44 Cristhoper GARCIA Vargas 18/12/2004 2331 San Carlos
45 Jefferson GUEVARA Obando 13/11/2004 2352 San José
46 Leo Miguel GUTIERREZ Bravo 28/2/2004 2384 Santa Ana
47 Jason Steven VILLEGAS Loayza 15/5/2004 2402 Santa Bárbara
48 Angel Shameel RIOS Mc Farlane 14/11/2005 2425 Siquirres
49 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 11/10/2004 2437 Siquirres
50 Lameck Aryock LOZANO Monge 6/5/2005 2439 Siquirres
51 Ian HAWKES Morera 23/12/2004 2454 Tibás
52 Billy Steven SALAS Cantillo 19/1/2004 2458 Turrialba
53 Brandon Alberto LOAIZA Solano 11/8/2005 2459 Turrialba
54 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Delgado 25/4/2005 2467 Turrialba


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com